Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners HA NOI GOLDEN LOTUS INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT AND CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 7 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 8 contractor selection plans with a total of 31 bidding packages, of which 8 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 10 packages (with 11 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 10 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 21 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 21 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.41 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 9.09%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 63.64%, Non-consultancy 27.27%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 19,282,104,522 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 18,486,732,149 VND.
- The savings rate is: 4.12%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners HA NOI GOLDEN LOTUS INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT AND CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY as follows:
- Has relationships with 7 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.41 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 9.09%, Construction 0%, Consulting 63.64%, Non-consulting 27.27%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 19,282,104,522 VND, in which the total winning value is: 18,486,732,149 VND.
- The savings rate is: 4.12%.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 75 bidding packages, of which 75 were won, 0 were lost, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 53.08% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 99.5% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Hà Nội (16), Điện Biên (13), Ninh Bình (5), Thái Nguyên (4), Quảng Ninh (4), Hà Tĩnh (3), Hải Phòng (3), Lai Châu (2), Nghệ An (2), Sơn La (2), Hưng Yên (2), Bắc Ninh (1), Cà Mau (1), Gia Lai (1), Quảng Trị (1), Tuyên Quang (1), Lào Cai (1), Undefined (13)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Hà Nội (16), Điện Biên (13), Quảng Ninh (4), Ninh Bình (3), Hà Tĩnh (3), Thái Nguyên (3), Lai Châu (2), Nam Định (2), Nghệ An (2), Sơn La (2), Hưng Yên (2), Hải Phòng (2), Bắc Giang (1), Bạc Liêu (1), Bắc Kạn (1), Gia Lai (1), Quảng Trị (1), Hà Giang (1), Yên Bái (1), Undefined (14)
- Has relationships with 54 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 61 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 1 contractors in 1 bidding packages, won 1 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Received 1 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
- Participated in consulting for 201 bidding packages with 16 roles.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor HA NOI GOLDEN LOTUS INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT AND CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Prepare a Land Use Plan for 2024 in Van Lam district, Hung Yen province of the investor HA NOI GOLDEN LOTUS INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT AND CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
14/08/2024 10:42
The Bid solicitor HA NOI GOLDEN LOTUS INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT AND CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Prepare land use plan for 2024 in An Thi district, Hung Yen province of the investor HA NOI GOLDEN LOTUS INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT AND CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
10/05/2024 21:37
The Bid solicitor HA NOI GOLDEN LOTUS INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT AND CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting for management of rental plans of the investor HA NOI GOLDEN LOTUS INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT AND CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
23/02/2024 15:06
The Bid solicitor HA NOI GOLDEN LOTUS INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT AND CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting for management of rental plans of the investor HA NOI GOLDEN LOTUS INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT AND CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
23/02/2024 15:01
The Bid solicitor HA NOI GOLDEN LOTUS INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT AND CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting and monitoring implementation of the investor HA NOI GOLDEN LOTUS INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT AND CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
23/02/2024 14:51
The Bid solicitor HA NOI GOLDEN LOTUS INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT AND CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Hire Cao Bang Province Information Reporting System of the investor HA NOI GOLDEN LOTUS INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT AND CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
17/01/2024 11:02
The Bid solicitor HA NOI GOLDEN LOTUS INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT AND CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Axis to integrate and share data in Cao Bang province of the investor HA NOI GOLDEN LOTUS INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT AND CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
17/01/2024 10:55
The Bid solicitor HA NOI GOLDEN LOTUS INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT AND CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05: Procurement of information technology equipment and office equipment for online meeting rooms and studio rooms of the investor HA NOI GOLDEN LOTUS INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT AND CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
04/01/2024 10:16
The Bid solicitor HA NOI GOLDEN LOTUS INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT AND CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the request Contractor selection plan Item: Digitizing records of people with meritorious services to the revolution in Bac Lieu province of the investor HA NOI GOLDEN LOTUS INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT AND CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY with 3 bidding package.
11/12/2023 19:02
Bid solicitor HA NOI GOLDEN LOTUS INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT AND CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Prepare a Land Use Plan for 2024 in Van Lam district, Hung Yen province of the investor HA NOI GOLDEN LOTUS INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT AND CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form Open bidding.
08/12/2023 20:42
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
HA NOI GOLDEN LOTUS INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT AND CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes Tender Notice Package 09: Supervision, inspection, acceptance and measurement, cadastral map in 04 districts of Van Yen, Van Chan, Mu Cang Chai and Nghia Lo town in the form Open bidding .
30/06/2025 15:21
HA NOI GOLDEN LOTUS INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT AND CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 07: Measuring and mapping cadastral maps in Van Yen district and Mu Cang Chai district in the form Open bidding .
24/06/2025 16:51
HA NOI GOLDEN LOTUS INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT AND CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Consulting supervision, inspection and acceptance .
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Kiểm định chất lượng sản phẩm đo đạc và bản đồ
18/04/2025 18:00
HA NOI GOLDEN LOTUS INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT AND CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bidding package Consulting supervision, inspection and acceptance with 2 participating contractors .
21/03/2025 09:07
HA NOI GOLDEN LOTUS INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT AND CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes Tender Notice Consulting supervision, inspection and acceptance in the form Open bidding .
03/03/2025 12:06
HA NOI GOLDEN LOTUS INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT AND CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Package 03: Supply and installation of equipment .
- Winning bidder: DEVELOPMENT INVESTMENT AND CONSTRUCTION INTERNATIONAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY
17/01/2025 11:11
HA NOI GOLDEN LOTUS INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT AND CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Number 02: Buy gifts for At Ty Tet in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: Hai Dang Tourism Group Joint Stock Company
14/01/2025 17:15
HA NOI GOLDEN LOTUS INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT AND CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bidding package Package 03: Supply and installation of equipment with 1 participating contractors .
11/01/2025 10:07
HA NOI GOLDEN LOTUS INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT AND CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bidding package Number 02: Buy gifts for At Ty Tet in 2025 with 1 participating contractors .
08/01/2025 14:04
HA NOI GOLDEN LOTUS INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT AND CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes Tender Notice Package 03: Supply and installation of equipment in the form Open bidding .
02/01/2025 16:50
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor HA NOI GOLDEN LOTUS INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT AND CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Prepare a Land Use Plan for 2024 in Van Lam district, Hung Yen province of the investor HA NOI GOLDEN LOTUS INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT AND CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
14/08/2024 10:42
The Bid solicitor HA NOI GOLDEN LOTUS INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT AND CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Prepare land use plan for 2024 in An Thi district, Hung Yen province of the investor HA NOI GOLDEN LOTUS INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT AND CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
10/05/2024 21:37
The Bid solicitor HA NOI GOLDEN LOTUS INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT AND CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting for management of rental plans of the investor HA NOI GOLDEN LOTUS INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT AND CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
23/02/2024 15:06
The Bid solicitor HA NOI GOLDEN LOTUS INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT AND CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting for management of rental plans of the investor HA NOI GOLDEN LOTUS INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT AND CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
23/02/2024 15:01
The Bid solicitor HA NOI GOLDEN LOTUS INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT AND CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting and monitoring implementation of the investor HA NOI GOLDEN LOTUS INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT AND CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
23/02/2024 14:51
The Bid solicitor HA NOI GOLDEN LOTUS INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT AND CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Hire Cao Bang Province Information Reporting System of the investor HA NOI GOLDEN LOTUS INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT AND CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
17/01/2024 11:02
The Bid solicitor HA NOI GOLDEN LOTUS INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT AND CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Axis to integrate and share data in Cao Bang province of the investor HA NOI GOLDEN LOTUS INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT AND CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
17/01/2024 10:55
The Bid solicitor HA NOI GOLDEN LOTUS INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT AND CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05: Procurement of information technology equipment and office equipment for online meeting rooms and studio rooms of the investor HA NOI GOLDEN LOTUS INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT AND CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
04/01/2024 10:16
The Bid solicitor HA NOI GOLDEN LOTUS INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT AND CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the request Contractor selection plan Item: Digitizing records of people with meritorious services to the revolution in Bac Lieu province of the investor HA NOI GOLDEN LOTUS INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT AND CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY with 3 bidding package.
11/12/2023 19:02
Bid solicitor HA NOI GOLDEN LOTUS INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT AND CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Prepare a Land Use Plan for 2024 in Van Lam district, Hung Yen province of the investor HA NOI GOLDEN LOTUS INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT AND CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form Open bidding.
08/12/2023 20:42
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor HA NOI GOLDEN LOTUS INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT AND CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY is the owner of 8 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 8 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor HA NOI GOLDEN LOTUS INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT AND CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY is the investor of 11 package, of which 11 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor HA NOI GOLDEN LOTUS INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT AND CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY is the owner of 10 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor HA NOI GOLDEN LOTUS INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT AND CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor HA NOI GOLDEN LOTUS INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT AND CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY is an investor with 7 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.