Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners HA NOI SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 5 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 2 contractor selection plans with a total of 8 bidding packages, of which 2 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 6 packages (with 8 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 7 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 2 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 1 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 1 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 2,504,100,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 2,472,228,100 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.27%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners HA NOI SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED as follows:
- Has relationships with 5 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 2,504,100,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 2,472,228,100 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.27%.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 0 bidding packages.
- Participated in consulting for 0 bidding packages with 0 roles.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor HA NOI SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Fine feed for cows of the investor HA NOI SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED.
30/10/2023 14:54
The Bid solicitor HA NOI SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Package 06: Specialized machinery and equipment of the investor HA NOI SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED.
- Winning bidder: CUONG THINH INTERNATIONAL INVESTMENT AND COMMERCE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
30/10/2023 14:53
The Bid solicitor HA NOI SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Mineral KL01 and nano silver cream of the investor HA NOI SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED.
02/10/2023 15:58
The Bid solicitor HA NOI SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05: Rice straw semen for female sex determination, liquid nitrogen of the investor HA NOI SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED.
02/10/2023 15:44
The Bid solicitor HA NOI SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Breeding dairy cows of the investor HA NOI SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THƯƠNG MẠI DU LỊCH VÀ CHUYỂN GIAO CÔNG NGHỆ NÔNG LÂM NGHIỆP MINH LONG
14/09/2023 15:16
Bid solicitor HA NOI SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 05: Female sex demarcated straw concentrate, liquid nitrogen of the investor HA NOI SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED with the form Competitive Offer.
10/08/2023 14:20
Bid solicitor HA NOI SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Package 06: Specialized machinery and equipment of the investor HA NOI SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED with the form Competitive Offer.
09/08/2023 17:12
Bid solicitor HA NOI SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 05: Female sex demarcated straw concentrate, liquid nitrogen of the investor HA NOI SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED with the form Competitive Offer.
09/08/2023 15:21
Bid solicitor HA NOI SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Package 03: Mineral KL01 and nano silver cream of the investor HA NOI SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED with the form Shortened competitive offer.
09/08/2023 10:57
Bid solicitor HA NOI SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Package 02: Fine feed for cows of the investor HA NOI SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED with the form Competitive Offer.
09/08/2023 10:38
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
HA NOI SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Fine feed for cows .
- Winning bidder: Dabaco Group
30/10/2023 14:54
HA NOI SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Package 06: Specialized machinery and equipment .
- Winning bidder: CUONG THINH INTERNATIONAL INVESTMENT AND COMMERCE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
30/10/2023 14:53
HA NOI SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03: Mineral KL01 and nano silver cream .
- Winning bidder:
02/10/2023 15:58
HA NOI SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Package No. 05: Rice straw semen for female sex determination, liquid nitrogen .
- Winning bidder:
02/10/2023 15:44
HA NOI SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Breeding dairy cows .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THƯƠNG MẠI DU LỊCH VÀ CHUYỂN GIAO CÔNG NGHỆ NÔNG LÂM NGHIỆP MINH LONG
14/09/2023 15:16
HA NOI SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bidding package Package 03: Mineral KL01 and nano silver cream with 1 participating contractors .
25/08/2023 14:45
HA NOI SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bidding package Package 06: Specialized machinery and equipment with 1 participating contractors .
16/08/2023 17:00
HA NOI SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 05: Female sex demarcated straw concentrate, liquid nitrogen with 1 participating contractors .
16/08/2023 15:45
HA NOI SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bidding package Package 02: Fine feed for cows with 1 participating contractors .
16/08/2023 10:40
HA NOI SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Breeding dairy cows with 1 participating contractors .
16/08/2023 10:11
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor HA NOI SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Fine feed for cows of the investor HA NOI SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED.
30/10/2023 14:54
The Bid solicitor HA NOI SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Package 06: Specialized machinery and equipment of the investor HA NOI SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED.
- Winning bidder: CUONG THINH INTERNATIONAL INVESTMENT AND COMMERCE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
30/10/2023 14:53
The Bid solicitor HA NOI SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Mineral KL01 and nano silver cream of the investor HA NOI SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED.
02/10/2023 15:58
The Bid solicitor HA NOI SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05: Rice straw semen for female sex determination, liquid nitrogen of the investor HA NOI SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED.
02/10/2023 15:44
The Bid solicitor HA NOI SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Breeding dairy cows of the investor HA NOI SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THƯƠNG MẠI DU LỊCH VÀ CHUYỂN GIAO CÔNG NGHỆ NÔNG LÂM NGHIỆP MINH LONG
14/09/2023 15:16
Bid solicitor HA NOI SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 05: Female sex demarcated straw concentrate, liquid nitrogen of the investor HA NOI SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED with the form Competitive Offer.
10/08/2023 14:20
Bid solicitor HA NOI SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Package 06: Specialized machinery and equipment of the investor HA NOI SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED with the form Competitive Offer.
09/08/2023 17:12
Bid solicitor HA NOI SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 05: Female sex demarcated straw concentrate, liquid nitrogen of the investor HA NOI SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED with the form Competitive Offer.
09/08/2023 15:21
Bid solicitor HA NOI SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Package 03: Mineral KL01 and nano silver cream of the investor HA NOI SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED with the form Shortened competitive offer.
09/08/2023 10:57
Bid solicitor HA NOI SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Package 02: Fine feed for cows of the investor HA NOI SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED with the form Competitive Offer.
09/08/2023 10:38
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor HA NOI SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED is the owner of 2 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 2 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor HA NOI SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED is the investor of 8 package, of which 8 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor HA NOI SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED is the owner of 7 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor HA NOI SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor HA NOI SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED is an investor with 5 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.