Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners HAI BINH ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 30 contractors.
- Announced 2 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 13 contractor selection plans with a total of 16 bidding packages, of which 10 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 21 packages (with 26 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 31 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 10 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 2 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 2 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.67 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 57.69%, Construction 19.23%, Consultancy 23.08%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 210,087,946,043 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 200,700,735,405 VND.
- The savings rate is: 4.47%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners HAI BINH ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY as follows:
- Has relationships with 30 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.67 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 57.69%, Construction 19.23%, Consulting 23.08%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 210,087,946,043 VND, in which the total winning value is: 200,700,735,405 VND.
- The savings rate is: 4.47%.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 1 bidding packages, of which 1 were won, 0 were lost, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 99.95% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 99.95% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Undefined (1)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Undefined (1)
- Has relationships with 1 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 1 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
- Participated in consulting for 1 bidding packages with 2 roles.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor HAI BINH ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY has posted the request Preserving and maintaining 1600T ship lifting platform of the investor HAI BINH ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY with 1 bidding package.
12/06/2026 17:18
Bid solicitor HAI BINH ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Procurement of additional technological equipment at Factory X55/Navy Department of HCMC and Technology of the investor HAI BINH ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY with the form Open bidding.
27/05/2026 14:41
The Bid solicitor HAI BINH ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY has posted the request Procurement of additional technological equipment at Hai Binh Company Limited (Factory of the investor HAI BINH ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY with 1 bidding package.
18/05/2026 16:57
The Bid solicitor HAI BINH ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on preparing technical and economic reports for new construction projects of boundary walls and works affected by the National Highway 91 expansion project at X55 Factory of the investor HAI BINH ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: ANH DUNG QT INVESTMENT CONSULTING AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
16/04/2026 16:10
The Bid solicitor HAI BINH ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY has posted the request Consulting on preparing technical and economic reports for new construction projects of boundary walls and works affected by the National Highway 91 expansion project at X55 Factory of the investor HAI BINH ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY with 1 bidding package.
06/04/2026 17:24
The Bid solicitor HAI BINH ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Providing materials for preservation and maintenance of production lines and repair of technical weapons and equipment in 2025 of the investor HAI BINH ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: QUANG MINH INVESTMENT AND TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED
21/11/2025 16:08
The Bid solicitor HAI BINH ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY has posted the request Contractor selection plan Estimate "Preservation and maintenance of production lines and repair of technical weapons and equipment in 2025" of the investor HAI BINH ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY with 1 bidding package.
17/11/2025 16:43
The Bid solicitor HAI BINH ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Provide lubricant maintenance oil floor 1600T of the investor HAI BINH ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ẮC QUY VND VIỆT NAM
05/07/2025 10:59
The Bid solicitor HAI BINH ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY has posted the request Plan for contractor selection: Maintenance of 1600T train lifting floor for inspection of the investor HAI BINH ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY with 1 bidding package.
02/07/2025 17:32
The Bid solicitor HAI BINH ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 6 of the investor HAI BINH ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: ACC_VIETNAM AUDITING - VALUATION CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED
30/09/2024 16:10
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
HAI BINH ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Consulting on preparing technical and economic reports for new construction projects of boundary walls and works affected by the National Highway 91 expansion project at X55 Factory .
- Winning bidder: ANH DUNG QT INVESTMENT CONSULTING AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
16/04/2026 16:10
HAI BINH ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Provide lubricant maintenance oil floor 1600T .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ẮC QUY VND VIỆT NAM
05/07/2025 10:59
HAI BINH ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY publishes the plan Plan for contractor selection: Maintenance of 1600T train lifting floor for inspection with 1 bidding package .
02/07/2025 17:32
HAI BINH ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY publishes the plan Handling landslides, building embankments and overcoming consequences of natural disasters at X55/CKT Naval Factory with 6 bidding package .
26/04/2024 14:44
HAI BINH ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 1: Consulting on TKBVTC-DT .
- Winning bidder: DUC KIEN CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED
07/02/2024 15:44
HAI BINH ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Bidding package 3: Consulting on setting up Bid Documents, evaluating bids .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN DỊCH VỤ TƯ VẤN NBC
05/01/2024 17:13
HAI BINH ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY publishes the plan Handling landslides, building embankments and overcoming consequences of natural disasters at X55/CKT Naval Factory with 6 bidding package .
03/01/2024 09:12
HAI BINH ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Supplying galvanized pipes for production .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MINH PHÁT 67
22/08/2023 14:07
HAI BINH ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY announced the results of the bidding package Supplying galvanized pipes for production with 1 participating contractors .
17/08/2023 15:13
HAI BINH ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY publishes Tender Notice Supplying galvanized pipes for production in the form Shortened competitive offer .
14/08/2023 10:17
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor HAI BINH ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY has posted the request Preserving and maintaining 1600T ship lifting platform of the investor HAI BINH ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY with 1 bidding package.
12/06/2026 17:18
Bid solicitor HAI BINH ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Procurement of additional technological equipment at Factory X55/Navy Department of HCMC and Technology of the investor HAI BINH ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY with the form Open bidding.
27/05/2026 14:41
The Bid solicitor HAI BINH ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY has posted the request Procurement of additional technological equipment at Hai Binh Company Limited (Factory of the investor HAI BINH ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY with 1 bidding package.
18/05/2026 16:57
The Bid solicitor HAI BINH ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on preparing technical and economic reports for new construction projects of boundary walls and works affected by the National Highway 91 expansion project at X55 Factory of the investor HAI BINH ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: ANH DUNG QT INVESTMENT CONSULTING AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
16/04/2026 16:10
The Bid solicitor HAI BINH ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY has posted the request Consulting on preparing technical and economic reports for new construction projects of boundary walls and works affected by the National Highway 91 expansion project at X55 Factory of the investor HAI BINH ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY with 1 bidding package.
06/04/2026 17:24
The Bid solicitor HAI BINH ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Providing materials for preservation and maintenance of production lines and repair of technical weapons and equipment in 2025 of the investor HAI BINH ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: QUANG MINH INVESTMENT AND TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED
21/11/2025 16:08
The Bid solicitor HAI BINH ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY has posted the request Contractor selection plan Estimate "Preservation and maintenance of production lines and repair of technical weapons and equipment in 2025" of the investor HAI BINH ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY with 1 bidding package.
17/11/2025 16:43
The Bid solicitor HAI BINH ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Provide lubricant maintenance oil floor 1600T of the investor HAI BINH ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ẮC QUY VND VIỆT NAM
05/07/2025 10:59
The Bid solicitor HAI BINH ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY has posted the request Plan for contractor selection: Maintenance of 1600T train lifting floor for inspection of the investor HAI BINH ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY with 1 bidding package.
02/07/2025 17:32
The Bid solicitor HAI BINH ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 6 of the investor HAI BINH ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: ACC_VIETNAM AUDITING - VALUATION CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED
30/09/2024 16:10
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor HAI BINH ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY is the investor of 2 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor HAI BINH ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY is the owner of 13 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 9 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 4 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor HAI BINH ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY is the investor of 26 package, of which 20 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 6 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor HAI BINH ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY is the owner of 31 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor HAI BINH ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor HAI BINH ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY is an investor with 30 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.