Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners HAI DUONG RURAL WATER SUPPLY JOINT STOCK COMPANY as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 55 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 79 contractor selection plans with a total of 135 bidding packages, of which 79 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 17 packages (with 18 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 132 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 115 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 3 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 3 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 88.89%, Construction 5.56%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 5.56%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 95,729,600,821 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 85,797,171,342 VND.
- The savings rate is: 10.38%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners HAI DUONG RURAL WATER SUPPLY JOINT STOCK COMPANY as follows:
- Has relationships with 55 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 88.89%, Construction 5.56%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 5.56%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 95,729,600,821 VND, in which the total winning value is: 85,797,171,342 VND.
- The savings rate is: 10.38%.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 28 bidding packages, of which 28 were won, 0 were lost, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 67.87% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 84.85% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Hải Phòng (28)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Hải Dương (8), Hải Phòng (7), Undefined (13)
- Has relationships with 1 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 1 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
- Participated in consulting for 5 bidding packages with 4 roles.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor HAI DUONG RURAL WATER SUPPLY JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on the evaluation of bidding documents and the evaluation of the selection results for Package C: Supply of materials, equipment, and construction services for the upgrade and renovation of the clean water system at the Nguyen Gia Clean Water Plant. of the investor HAI DUONG RURAL WATER SUPPLY JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
26/08/2026 17:09
The Bid solicitor HAI DUONG RURAL WATER SUPPLY JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on tender document preparation and evaluation of bids for the procurement of materials, equipment, and construction services for the upgrade and renovation of the clean water system at the Nguyen Gia Water Plant. of the investor HAI DUONG RURAL WATER SUPPLY JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: HAI DUONG PLANNING AND CONSTRUCTION DESIGNING CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
26/08/2026 17:09
The Bid solicitor HAI DUONG RURAL WATER SUPPLY JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the request Upgrade and renovation of the clean water treatment system at the Nguyen Gia Clean Water Plant. of the investor HAI DUONG RURAL WATER SUPPLY JOINT STOCK COMPANY with 4 bidding package.
26/08/2026 16:58
The Bid solicitor HAI DUONG RURAL WATER SUPPLY JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and renovation of a project to replace customer-owned clocks in the villages of Nhan Bau, Lap Le, and Tien Kieu, Ha Dong commune. of the investor HAI DUONG RURAL WATER SUPPLY JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: HAI DUONG RURAL WATER SUPPLY AND SANITATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
26/08/2026 09:56
The Bid solicitor HAI DUONG RURAL WATER SUPPLY JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the request Replacement of expired watches from households in Nhan Bau Village, Lap Le Village, and Tien Kieu Village, Ha Dong Ward. of the investor HAI DUONG RURAL WATER SUPPLY JOINT STOCK COMPANY with 1 bidding package.
26/08/2026 09:52
The Bid solicitor HAI DUONG RURAL WATER SUPPLY JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Cost estimation for equipment related to the upgrade and renovation of the clean water system at the Nguyen Giai Water Plant. of the investor HAI DUONG RURAL WATER SUPPLY JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: KDB VIET NAM VALUATION COMPANY LIMITED
12/08/2026 15:46
The Bid solicitor HAI DUONG RURAL WATER SUPPLY JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting services for the technical and economic feasibility study of the "Upgrade and Renovation of the Clean Water System at the Nguyen Gia Water Plant" project. of the investor HAI DUONG RURAL WATER SUPPLY JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
12/08/2026 15:45
The Bid solicitor HAI DUONG RURAL WATER SUPPLY JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting services for preparing a technical and economic report on the upgrade and renovation of the clean water system at the Nguyen Gia Water Plant. of the investor HAI DUONG RURAL WATER SUPPLY JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: DIDO DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
12/08/2026 15:45
The Bid solicitor HAI DUONG RURAL WATER SUPPLY JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the request Approval of the project, cost estimation, and procurement plan for the preparation phase of the "Upgrade and Renovation of the Clean Water System at the Nguyen Gia Water Plant" project. of the investor HAI DUONG RURAL WATER SUPPLY JOINT STOCK COMPANY with 3 bidding package.
06/08/2026 16:39
The Bid solicitor HAI DUONG RURAL WATER SUPPLY JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Construction work to upgrade, replace pipes and replace customers' clocks on the route from An Phuong Secondary School to the dyke of the investor HAI DUONG RURAL WATER SUPPLY JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: HAI DUONG RURAL WATER SUPPLY AND SANITATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
31/07/2026 17:09
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
HAI DUONG RURAL WATER SUPPLY JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision consultancy for additional installation works .
- Winning bidder: NAM HONG CONSULTATION CONTRUCTION JSC
08/07/2025 11:40
HAI DUONG RURAL WATER SUPPLY JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Construction and construction of additional installation works of HDPE D160 pipeline in Thanh Tung commune .
- Winning bidder: HAI DUONG RURAL WATER SUPPLY AND SANITATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
08/07/2025 11:39
HAI DUONG RURAL WATER SUPPLY JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes the plan Additional installation of HDPE D160 pipes in Thanh Tung commune with 2 bidding package .
30/06/2025 11:18
HAI DUONG RURAL WATER SUPPLY JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Consulting bidding documents, evaluating bids for bidding packages providing chemicals for water treatment phase 3 in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: HAI DUONG PLANNING AND CONSTRUCTION DESIGNING CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
24/06/2025 16:46
HAI DUONG RURAL WATER SUPPLY JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Consulting on construction and construction of the HDPE D225 pipeline from Ben Sung Bridge to the People's Committee of Lien Mac commune, Cam Che commune (now Cam Viet commune) .
- Winning bidder: NAM HONG CONSULTATION CONTRUCTION JSC
24/06/2025 16:46
HAI DUONG RURAL WATER SUPPLY JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes the plan Buy chemicals for water treatment for the 3rd period of 2025 with 2 bidding package .
23/06/2025 16:28
HAI DUONG RURAL WATER SUPPLY JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Construction of construction works supplemented with HDPE D225 pipeline from Ben Sung Bridge to the People's Committee of Lien Mac commune water supply of Cam Che commune (now Cam Viet commune) .
- Winning bidder: HAI DUONG RURAL WATER SUPPLY AND SANITATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
12/06/2025 11:37
HAI DUONG RURAL WATER SUPPLY JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision consultancy for additional installation of transmission pipes and replacing some Kim Xuyen clean water pipes .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN KHẢO SÁT ĐỊA CHẤT VÀ XÂY DỰNG HẢI DƯƠNG
12/06/2025 11:33
HAI DUONG RURAL WATER SUPPLY JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Construction and construction of additional installation of transmission pipes and replacing some Kim Xuyen clean water pipes .
- Winning bidder: HAI DUONG RURAL WATER SUPPLY AND SANITATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
12/06/2025 11:26
HAI DUONG RURAL WATER SUPPLY JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Consulting on supervision of construction and renovation works, upgrading pumping stations I and supplementing the raw water pipeline of Thanh Lang clean water plant .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN KHẢO SÁT ĐỊA CHẤT VÀ XÂY DỰNG HẢI DƯƠNG
05/06/2025 17:15
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor HAI DUONG RURAL WATER SUPPLY JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on the evaluation of bidding documents and the evaluation of the selection results for Package C: Supply of materials, equipment, and construction services for the upgrade and renovation of the clean water system at the Nguyen Gia Clean Water Plant. of the investor HAI DUONG RURAL WATER SUPPLY JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
26/08/2026 17:09
The Bid solicitor HAI DUONG RURAL WATER SUPPLY JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on tender document preparation and evaluation of bids for the procurement of materials, equipment, and construction services for the upgrade and renovation of the clean water system at the Nguyen Gia Water Plant. of the investor HAI DUONG RURAL WATER SUPPLY JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: HAI DUONG PLANNING AND CONSTRUCTION DESIGNING CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
26/08/2026 17:09
The Bid solicitor HAI DUONG RURAL WATER SUPPLY JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the request Upgrade and renovation of the clean water treatment system at the Nguyen Gia Clean Water Plant. of the investor HAI DUONG RURAL WATER SUPPLY JOINT STOCK COMPANY with 4 bidding package.
26/08/2026 16:58
The Bid solicitor HAI DUONG RURAL WATER SUPPLY JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and renovation of a project to replace customer-owned clocks in the villages of Nhan Bau, Lap Le, and Tien Kieu, Ha Dong commune. of the investor HAI DUONG RURAL WATER SUPPLY JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: HAI DUONG RURAL WATER SUPPLY AND SANITATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
26/08/2026 09:56
The Bid solicitor HAI DUONG RURAL WATER SUPPLY JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the request Replacement of expired watches from households in Nhan Bau Village, Lap Le Village, and Tien Kieu Village, Ha Dong Ward. of the investor HAI DUONG RURAL WATER SUPPLY JOINT STOCK COMPANY with 1 bidding package.
26/08/2026 09:52
The Bid solicitor HAI DUONG RURAL WATER SUPPLY JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Cost estimation for equipment related to the upgrade and renovation of the clean water system at the Nguyen Giai Water Plant. of the investor HAI DUONG RURAL WATER SUPPLY JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: KDB VIET NAM VALUATION COMPANY LIMITED
12/08/2026 15:46
The Bid solicitor HAI DUONG RURAL WATER SUPPLY JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting services for the technical and economic feasibility study of the "Upgrade and Renovation of the Clean Water System at the Nguyen Gia Water Plant" project. of the investor HAI DUONG RURAL WATER SUPPLY JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
12/08/2026 15:45
The Bid solicitor HAI DUONG RURAL WATER SUPPLY JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting services for preparing a technical and economic report on the upgrade and renovation of the clean water system at the Nguyen Gia Water Plant. of the investor HAI DUONG RURAL WATER SUPPLY JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: DIDO DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
12/08/2026 15:45
The Bid solicitor HAI DUONG RURAL WATER SUPPLY JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the request Approval of the project, cost estimation, and procurement plan for the preparation phase of the "Upgrade and Renovation of the Clean Water System at the Nguyen Gia Water Plant" project. of the investor HAI DUONG RURAL WATER SUPPLY JOINT STOCK COMPANY with 3 bidding package.
06/08/2026 16:39
The Bid solicitor HAI DUONG RURAL WATER SUPPLY JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Construction work to upgrade, replace pipes and replace customers' clocks on the route from An Phuong Secondary School to the dyke of the investor HAI DUONG RURAL WATER SUPPLY JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: HAI DUONG RURAL WATER SUPPLY AND SANITATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
31/07/2026 17:09
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor HAI DUONG RURAL WATER SUPPLY JOINT STOCK COMPANY is the owner of 79 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 35 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 44 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor HAI DUONG RURAL WATER SUPPLY JOINT STOCK COMPANY is the investor of 18 package, of which 1 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 17 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor HAI DUONG RURAL WATER SUPPLY JOINT STOCK COMPANY is the owner of 132 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor HAI DUONG RURAL WATER SUPPLY JOINT STOCK COMPANY has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor HAI DUONG RURAL WATER SUPPLY JOINT STOCK COMPANY is an investor with 55 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.