Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners HAI PHONG PVOIL PETROLEUM JOINT STOCK COMPANY as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 77 contractors.
- Announced 11 development investment project, of which 1 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 91 contractor selection plans with a total of 89 bidding packages, of which 81 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 33 packages (with 37 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 68 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 44 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 20 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 16 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.74 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 54.05%, Construction 18.92%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 27.03%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 46,247,184,769 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 42,361,602,673 VND.
- The savings rate is: 8.40%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners HAI PHONG PVOIL PETROLEUM JOINT STOCK COMPANY as follows:
- Has relationships with 77 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.74 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 54.05%, Construction 18.92%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 27.03%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 46,247,184,769 VND, in which the total winning value is: 42,361,602,673 VND.
- The savings rate is: 8.40%.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 420 bidding packages, of which 296 were won, 106 were lost, 6 are pending results, and 12 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 49.03% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 92.81% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Hải Phòng (113), Hà Nội (94), Quảng Ninh (27), Đà Nẵng (21), Phú Thọ (18), Bắc Ninh (14), Khánh Hòa (13), Quảng Trị (12), Ninh Bình (12), Thanh Hoá (10), Lào Cai (10), Hưng Yên (9), Thái Nguyên (8), Nghệ An (8), TP.Hồ Chí Minh (7), Tuyên Quang (4), Lâm Đồng (3), Cao Bằng (3), Lạng Sơn (2), Gia Lai (2), Nationwide (2), Hà Tĩnh (1), Đồng Nai (1), Huế (1), Sơn La (1), Quảng Ngãi (1), Undefined (61)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Hà Nội (96), Hải Phòng (78), Quảng Ninh (27), Hải Dương (11), Đà Nẵng (11), Thanh Hoá (10), Thái Nguyên (10), Bắc Giang (10), Nghệ An (9), Phú Thọ (8), Khánh Hòa (7), Ninh Bình (7), Quảng Trị (7), Vĩnh Phúc (6), Bà Rịa - Vũng Tàu (5), Yên Bái (5), Quảng Nam (5), Lào Cai (4), Thái Bình (4), Bình Thuận (3), Bình Định (3), Cao Bằng (3), Hòa Bình (3), Bắc Ninh (3), Lạng Sơn (2), Đồng Nai (2), Nam Định (2), Hà Giang (2), Tuyên Quang (2), Nationwide (2), Quảng Bình (2), Kiên Giang (1), Hà Tĩnh (1), Huế (1), Sơn La (1), Quảng Ngãi (1), Hà Nam (1), Undefined (102)
- Has relationships with 171 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 147 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 90 contractors in 268 bidding packages, won 155 packages, lost 106 packages, 1 are pending results, and 6 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 10 contractors in 40 bidding packages, won 22 packages, lost 18 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
- Participated in consulting for 0 bidding packages with 0 roles.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor HAI PHONG PVOIL PETROLEUM JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Buy tires for the company's trucks in 2026 of the investor HAI PHONG PVOIL PETROLEUM JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: NAM AN SERVICE TRADING INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
26/06/2026 11:28
Bid solicitor HAI PHONG PVOIL PETROLEUM JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Buy tires for the company's trucks in 2026 of the investor HAI PHONG PVOIL PETROLEUM JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form Competitive Offer.
02/06/2026 09:40
The Bid solicitor HAI PHONG PVOIL PETROLEUM JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the request Buy tires for the company's trucks until the tire replacement limit is in 2026 of the investor HAI PHONG PVOIL PETROLEUM JOINT STOCK COMPANY with 1 bidding package.
02/06/2026 08:46
The Bid solicitor HAI PHONG PVOIL PETROLEUM JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Repairing PVOIL brand identity at 07 petroleum stations under PVOIL Hai Phong of the investor HAI PHONG PVOIL PETROLEUM JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ THƯƠNG MẠI HTA
01/04/2026 09:50
Bid solicitor HAI PHONG PVOIL PETROLEUM JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Repairing PVOIL brand identity at 07 petroleum stations under PVOIL Hai Phong of the investor HAI PHONG PVOIL PETROLEUM JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form Competitive Offer.
04/03/2026 15:17
Bid solicitor HAI PHONG PVOIL PETROLEUM JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Repairing PVOIL brand identity at 07 petroleum stations under PVOIL Hai Phong of the investor HAI PHONG PVOIL PETROLEUM JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form Competitive Offer.
04/03/2026 14:59
The Bid solicitor HAI PHONG PVOIL PETROLEUM JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the request Repairing PVOIL brand identity at 07 petroleum stations under PVOIL Hai Phong of the investor HAI PHONG PVOIL PETROLEUM JOINT STOCK COMPANY with 1 bidding package.
04/03/2026 12:18
The Bid solicitor HAI PHONG PVOIL PETROLEUM JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Providing courier service in 2025 of the investor HAI PHONG PVOIL PETROLEUM JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM POST
10/04/2025 10:23
The Bid solicitor HAI PHONG PVOIL PETROLEUM JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Sewing sales staff in 2025 for workers at PVOIL Hai Phong petrol store according to PVOIL brand identity of the investor HAI PHONG PVOIL PETROLEUM JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: PHU HUNG THINH IMPORT EXPORT COMPANY LIMITED
03/04/2025 15:18
The Bid solicitor HAI PHONG PVOIL PETROLEUM JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Review brand identity PVOIL for Cao Thanh Cao of the investor HAI PHONG PVOIL PETROLEUM JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH IN & QUẢNG CÁO HOA PHƯỢNG
28/03/2025 17:08
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
HAI PHONG PVOIL PETROLEUM JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Providing courier service in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM POST
10/04/2025 10:23
HAI PHONG PVOIL PETROLEUM JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Sewing sales staff in 2025 for workers at PVOIL Hai Phong petrol store according to PVOIL brand identity .
- Winning bidder: PHU HUNG THINH IMPORT EXPORT COMPANY LIMITED
03/04/2025 15:18
HAI PHONG PVOIL PETROLEUM JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Review brand identity PVOIL for Cao Thanh Cao .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH IN & QUẢNG CÁO HOA PHƯỢNG
28/03/2025 17:08
HAI PHONG PVOIL PETROLEUM JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes the plan Review brand identity PVOIL for Cao Thanh Cao with 1 bidding package .
28/03/2025 17:06
HAI PHONG PVOIL PETROLEUM JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes the plan Review brand identity PVOIL for Cao Thanh Cao with 1 bidding package .
28/03/2025 17:05
HAI PHONG PVOIL PETROLEUM JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bidding package Sewing sales staff in 2025 for workers at PVOIL Hai Phong petrol store according to PVOIL brand identity with 3 participating contractors .
26/03/2025 10:04
HAI PHONG PVOIL PETROLEUM JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bidding package Providing courier service in 2025 with 2 participating contractors .
26/03/2025 09:50
HAI PHONG PVOIL PETROLEUM JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes Tender Notice Sewing sales staff in 2025 for workers at PVOIL Hai Phong petrol store according to PVOIL brand identity in the form Competitive Offer .
19/03/2025 10:48
HAI PHONG PVOIL PETROLEUM JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes the plan Sewing sales staff in 2025 for workers at PVOIL Hai Phong petrol store according to PVOIL brand identity with 1 bidding package .
19/03/2025 10:10
HAI PHONG PVOIL PETROLEUM JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes Tender Notice Providing courier service in 2025 in the form Competitive Offer .
19/03/2025 09:44
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor HAI PHONG PVOIL PETROLEUM JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Buy tires for the company's trucks in 2026 of the investor HAI PHONG PVOIL PETROLEUM JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: NAM AN SERVICE TRADING INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
26/06/2026 11:28
Bid solicitor HAI PHONG PVOIL PETROLEUM JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Buy tires for the company's trucks in 2026 of the investor HAI PHONG PVOIL PETROLEUM JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form Competitive Offer.
02/06/2026 09:40
The Bid solicitor HAI PHONG PVOIL PETROLEUM JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the request Buy tires for the company's trucks until the tire replacement limit is in 2026 of the investor HAI PHONG PVOIL PETROLEUM JOINT STOCK COMPANY with 1 bidding package.
02/06/2026 08:46
The Bid solicitor HAI PHONG PVOIL PETROLEUM JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Repairing PVOIL brand identity at 07 petroleum stations under PVOIL Hai Phong of the investor HAI PHONG PVOIL PETROLEUM JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ THƯƠNG MẠI HTA
01/04/2026 09:50
Bid solicitor HAI PHONG PVOIL PETROLEUM JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Repairing PVOIL brand identity at 07 petroleum stations under PVOIL Hai Phong of the investor HAI PHONG PVOIL PETROLEUM JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form Competitive Offer.
04/03/2026 15:17
Bid solicitor HAI PHONG PVOIL PETROLEUM JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Repairing PVOIL brand identity at 07 petroleum stations under PVOIL Hai Phong of the investor HAI PHONG PVOIL PETROLEUM JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form Competitive Offer.
04/03/2026 14:59
The Bid solicitor HAI PHONG PVOIL PETROLEUM JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the request Repairing PVOIL brand identity at 07 petroleum stations under PVOIL Hai Phong of the investor HAI PHONG PVOIL PETROLEUM JOINT STOCK COMPANY with 1 bidding package.
04/03/2026 12:18
The Bid solicitor HAI PHONG PVOIL PETROLEUM JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Providing courier service in 2025 of the investor HAI PHONG PVOIL PETROLEUM JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM POST
10/04/2025 10:23
The Bid solicitor HAI PHONG PVOIL PETROLEUM JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Sewing sales staff in 2025 for workers at PVOIL Hai Phong petrol store according to PVOIL brand identity of the investor HAI PHONG PVOIL PETROLEUM JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: PHU HUNG THINH IMPORT EXPORT COMPANY LIMITED
03/04/2025 15:18
The Bid solicitor HAI PHONG PVOIL PETROLEUM JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Review brand identity PVOIL for Cao Thanh Cao of the investor HAI PHONG PVOIL PETROLEUM JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH IN & QUẢNG CÁO HOA PHƯỢNG
28/03/2025 17:08
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor HAI PHONG PVOIL PETROLEUM JOINT STOCK COMPANY is the investor of 11 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor HAI PHONG PVOIL PETROLEUM JOINT STOCK COMPANY is the owner of 91 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 84 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 7 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor HAI PHONG PVOIL PETROLEUM JOINT STOCK COMPANY is the investor of 37 package, of which 30 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 7 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor HAI PHONG PVOIL PETROLEUM JOINT STOCK COMPANY is the owner of 68 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor HAI PHONG PVOIL PETROLEUM JOINT STOCK COMPANY has a relationship with 3 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor HAI PHONG PVOIL PETROLEUM JOINT STOCK COMPANY is an investor with 77 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.