Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners HANOI ARCHITECTURAL UNIVERSITY as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 147 contractors.
- Announced 5 development investment project, of which 1 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 142 contractor selection plans with a total of 219 bidding packages, of which 135 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 34 packages (with 41 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 189 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 158 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 36 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 34 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.61 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 24.39%, Construction 12.20%, Consultancy 41.46%, Non-consultancy 21.95%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 552,178,691,382 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 545,252,314,296 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.25%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners HANOI ARCHITECTURAL UNIVERSITY as follows:
- Has relationships with 147 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.61 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 24.39%, Construction 12.20%, Consulting 41.46%, Non-consulting 21.95%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 552,178,691,382 VND, in which the total winning value is: 545,252,314,296 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.25%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor HANOI ARCHITECTURAL UNIVERSITY has posted the results of the bidding package Package 3: Evaluation of bidding documents, evaluation of the results of selecting a contractor for the package: Construction and installation of equipment. of the investor HANOI ARCHITECTURAL UNIVERSITY.
- Winning bidder: NORTH ASIA - HANOI CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT - CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
28/08/2026 16:49
The Bid solicitor HANOI ARCHITECTURAL UNIVERSITY has posted the results of the bidding package Bid Package 2: Preparation of tender documents and evaluation of bids for the construction and installation of equipment package. of the investor HANOI ARCHITECTURAL UNIVERSITY.
- Winning bidder: HTCOM JOINT STOCK COMPANY
28/08/2026 16:38
The Bid solicitor HANOI ARCHITECTURAL UNIVERSITY has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors for the bidding packages of the project "Renovation and Upgrade of the Facilities at Hanoi University of Architecture's No. 10 Branch, located at 129 Tran Phu Street, Ha Dong Ward, Hanoi City." of the investor HANOI ARCHITECTURAL UNIVERSITY with 7 bidding package.
27/08/2026 12:50
The Bid solicitor HANOI ARCHITECTURAL UNIVERSITY has posted the request Procurement of tools, equipment, supplies, office materials for the 2026-2027 academic year at Hanoi University of Architecture. of the investor HANOI ARCHITECTURAL UNIVERSITY with 1 bidding package.
24/08/2026 16:35
Bid solicitor HANOI ARCHITECTURAL UNIVERSITY has posted Tender Notice Purchasing: "Purchase of an 18-passenger bus for use in university-wide activities at Hanoi University of Architecture" of the investor HANOI ARCHITECTURAL UNIVERSITY with the form Open bidding.
20/08/2026 15:53
The Bid solicitor HANOI ARCHITECTURAL UNIVERSITY has posted the request Purchasing: "Purchase of an 18-passenger bus for use in university-wide activities at Hanoi University of Architecture" of the investor HANOI ARCHITECTURAL UNIVERSITY with 1 bidding package.
10/08/2026 10:57
The Bid solicitor HANOI ARCHITECTURAL UNIVERSITY has posted the results of the bidding package Selecting a contractor to provide services to organize trade union professional training, conference to summarize trade union work for the 2025-2026 school year of the investor HANOI ARCHITECTURAL UNIVERSITY.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH GOLDEN SEA HÀ NỘI TRAVEL
04/08/2026 09:24
The Bid solicitor HANOI ARCHITECTURAL UNIVERSITY has posted the request Selecting a contractor to provide services to organize trade union professional training, conference to summarize trade union work for the 2025-2026 school year of the investor HANOI ARCHITECTURAL UNIVERSITY with 1 bidding package.
31/07/2026 16:16
The Bid solicitor HANOI ARCHITECTURAL UNIVERSITY has posted the results of the bidding package TV02: Verification of technical and economic reports, verification of design drawings, verification of project estimates of the investor HANOI ARCHITECTURAL UNIVERSITY.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ỨNG DỤNG VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN CÔNG NGHỆ XÂY DỰNG KATEXCO
16/07/2026 10:12
The Bid solicitor HANOI ARCHITECTURAL UNIVERSITY has posted the results of the bidding package TV01: Making technical economic reports of the investor HANOI ARCHITECTURAL UNIVERSITY.
- Winning bidder: Consulting and Technology Transfer Office for Construction
16/07/2026 10:07
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
HANOI ARCHITECTURAL UNIVERSITY announced the results of the bid package The contractor selection plan for the project investment preparation phase:
“Shopping for teaching and learning equipment systems at home versatile
Hanoi University of Architecture " .
- Winning bidder: GALAXY VIET NAM VALUATION AND CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
02/06/2025 10:07
HANOI ARCHITECTURAL UNIVERSITY publishes the plan Approval of estimates and contractor selection plans for project investment preparation phase: with 1 bidding package .
30/05/2025 09:55
HANOI ARCHITECTURAL UNIVERSITY publishes the plan Approval of estimates and contractor selection plans for project investment preparation phase: with 1 bidding package .
30/05/2025 09:53
HANOI ARCHITECTURAL UNIVERSITY announced the results of the bid package "Rent ICloud server server" .
- Winning bidder: GLOBAL DATA JOINT STOCK COMPANY
28/05/2025 15:16
HANOI ARCHITECTURAL UNIVERSITY publishes the plan "Rent ICloud server server" with 1 bidding package .
26/05/2025 15:27
HANOI ARCHITECTURAL UNIVERSITY announced the results of the bid package Package No. 9: Independent Audit .
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM AUDITING & EVALUATION COMPANY LIMITED
26/05/2025 09:38
HANOI ARCHITECTURAL UNIVERSITY announced the results of the bid package Package No. 7: Piles test .
- Winning bidder: INSTITUTE OF ARCHITECTURE, CONSTRUCTION, URBAN AND TECHNOLOGY
25/04/2025 10:15
HANOI ARCHITECTURAL UNIVERSITY announced the results of the bid package Package No. 1: Communication promoted Hanoi Architecture University in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: TMV DIGITAL TECHNOLOGY AND MEDIA COMPANY LIMITED
24/04/2025 09:54
HANOI ARCHITECTURAL UNIVERSITY announced the results of the bid package Bidding contractor selection plan
Renovating and repairing room 412 Floor 4 houses F; Install water supply roads from the stadium to the 3rd floor of the house C; Paint the stage wall of the stadium; Transport tables and chairs from home warehouse to F house; Transport waste in front of the consulting office; Installation of steel boxes in front of art houses - Hanoi University of Architecture. .
- Winning bidder: URBAN ARCHITECTURE DEVELOPMENT CONSTRUCTION AND INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
19/04/2025 09:23
HANOI ARCHITECTURAL UNIVERSITY announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 9: Independent Audit with 1 participating contractors .
18/04/2025 15:23
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor HANOI ARCHITECTURAL UNIVERSITY has posted the results of the bidding package Package 3: Evaluation of bidding documents, evaluation of the results of selecting a contractor for the package: Construction and installation of equipment. of the investor HANOI ARCHITECTURAL UNIVERSITY.
- Winning bidder: NORTH ASIA - HANOI CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT - CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
28/08/2026 16:49
The Bid solicitor HANOI ARCHITECTURAL UNIVERSITY has posted the results of the bidding package Bid Package 2: Preparation of tender documents and evaluation of bids for the construction and installation of equipment package. of the investor HANOI ARCHITECTURAL UNIVERSITY.
- Winning bidder: HTCOM JOINT STOCK COMPANY
28/08/2026 16:38
The Bid solicitor HANOI ARCHITECTURAL UNIVERSITY has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors for the bidding packages of the project "Renovation and Upgrade of the Facilities at Hanoi University of Architecture's No. 10 Branch, located at 129 Tran Phu Street, Ha Dong Ward, Hanoi City." of the investor HANOI ARCHITECTURAL UNIVERSITY with 7 bidding package.
27/08/2026 12:50
The Bid solicitor HANOI ARCHITECTURAL UNIVERSITY has posted the request Procurement of tools, equipment, supplies, office materials for the 2026-2027 academic year at Hanoi University of Architecture. of the investor HANOI ARCHITECTURAL UNIVERSITY with 1 bidding package.
24/08/2026 16:35
Bid solicitor HANOI ARCHITECTURAL UNIVERSITY has posted Tender Notice Purchasing: "Purchase of an 18-passenger bus for use in university-wide activities at Hanoi University of Architecture" of the investor HANOI ARCHITECTURAL UNIVERSITY with the form Open bidding.
20/08/2026 15:53
The Bid solicitor HANOI ARCHITECTURAL UNIVERSITY has posted the request Purchasing: "Purchase of an 18-passenger bus for use in university-wide activities at Hanoi University of Architecture" of the investor HANOI ARCHITECTURAL UNIVERSITY with 1 bidding package.
10/08/2026 10:57
The Bid solicitor HANOI ARCHITECTURAL UNIVERSITY has posted the results of the bidding package Selecting a contractor to provide services to organize trade union professional training, conference to summarize trade union work for the 2025-2026 school year of the investor HANOI ARCHITECTURAL UNIVERSITY.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH GOLDEN SEA HÀ NỘI TRAVEL
04/08/2026 09:24
The Bid solicitor HANOI ARCHITECTURAL UNIVERSITY has posted the request Selecting a contractor to provide services to organize trade union professional training, conference to summarize trade union work for the 2025-2026 school year of the investor HANOI ARCHITECTURAL UNIVERSITY with 1 bidding package.
31/07/2026 16:16
The Bid solicitor HANOI ARCHITECTURAL UNIVERSITY has posted the results of the bidding package TV02: Verification of technical and economic reports, verification of design drawings, verification of project estimates of the investor HANOI ARCHITECTURAL UNIVERSITY.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ỨNG DỤNG VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN CÔNG NGHỆ XÂY DỰNG KATEXCO
16/07/2026 10:12
The Bid solicitor HANOI ARCHITECTURAL UNIVERSITY has posted the results of the bidding package TV01: Making technical economic reports of the investor HANOI ARCHITECTURAL UNIVERSITY.
- Winning bidder: Consulting and Technology Transfer Office for Construction
16/07/2026 10:07
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor HANOI ARCHITECTURAL UNIVERSITY is the investor of 5 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor HANOI ARCHITECTURAL UNIVERSITY is the owner of 142 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 96 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 46 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor HANOI ARCHITECTURAL UNIVERSITY is the investor of 41 package, of which 37 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 4 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor HANOI ARCHITECTURAL UNIVERSITY is the owner of 189 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor HANOI ARCHITECTURAL UNIVERSITY has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor HANOI ARCHITECTURAL UNIVERSITY is an investor with 151 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.