Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners HANOI LDC as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 44 contractors.
- Announced 11 development investment project, of which 4 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 37 contractor selection plans with a total of 42 bidding packages, of which 30 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 32 packages (with 33 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 35 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 10 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 8 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 5 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.57 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 45.45%, Construction 12.12%, Consultancy 12.12%, Non-consultancy 30.30%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 31,354,647,976 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 27,920,031,264 VND.
- The savings rate is: 10.95%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners HANOI LDC as follows:
- Has relationships with 44 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.57 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 45.45%, Construction 12.12%, Consulting 12.12%, Non-consulting 30.30%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 31,354,647,976 VND, in which the total winning value is: 27,920,031,264 VND.
- The savings rate is: 10.95%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor HANOI LDC has posted the results of the bidding package Equipped with window curtains for rooms of Hanoi Electricity System Dispatch Center of the investor HANOI LDC.
16/06/2026 15:35
The Bid solicitor HANOI LDC has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Additional procurement of office equipment of the investor HANOI LDC.
- Winning bidder: NATUKA VIETNAM JOINT STOCK COMPANY
12/06/2026 16:37
Bid solicitor HANOI LDC has posted Tender Notice Package 02: Additional procurement of office equipment of the investor HANOI LDC with the form Simplified Online Bidding.
04/06/2026 14:50
The Bid solicitor HANOI LDC has posted the results of the bidding package Equipped with a simulator for training and testing features of monitoring, remote control and automation of medium voltage power grids of the investor HANOI LDC.
- Winning bidder: TOJI GROUP JOINT STOCK COMPANY
30/05/2026 14:19
Bid solicitor HANOI LDC has posted Tender Notice Package 02: Additional procurement of office equipment of the investor HANOI LDC with the form Simplified Online Bidding.
25/05/2026 15:28
Bid solicitor HANOI LDC has posted Tender Notice Equipped with window curtains for rooms of Hanoi Electricity System Dispatch Center of the investor HANOI LDC with the form Simplified Online Bidding.
21/05/2026 16:54
The Bid solicitor HANOI LDC has posted the request Equipped with window curtains for rooms of Hanoi Electricity System Dispatch Center of the investor HANOI LDC with 1 bidding package.
20/05/2026 16:09
HANOI LDC Posted Development Investment Project Equipped with window curtains for rooms of Hanoi Electricity System Dispatch Center.
20/05/2026 15:15
The Bid solicitor HANOI LDC has posted the results of the bidding package Adjusting software to digitize dispatching work after the merger of Power Companies of the investor HANOI LDC.
- Winning bidder: FPT IS COMPANY LIMITED
20/05/2026 11:00
The Bid solicitor HANOI LDC has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors for the plan "Dismantling, moving, and installing office equipment for headquarters relocation" of the investor HANOI LDC with 2 bidding package.
18/05/2026 16:43
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
HANOI LDC announced the results of the bid package Equipped with window curtains for rooms of Hanoi Electricity System Dispatch Center .
- Winning bidder: PHU HUNG DEVELOPMENT TRADING AND INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
16/06/2026 15:35
HANOI LDC announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Additional procurement of office equipment .
- Winning bidder: NATUKA VIETNAM JOINT STOCK COMPANY
12/06/2026 16:37
HANOI LDC announced the results of the bid package Equipped with a simulator for training and testing features of monitoring, remote control and automation of medium voltage power grids .
- Winning bidder: TOJI GROUP JOINT STOCK COMPANY
30/05/2026 14:19
HANOI LDC announced the results of the bid package Rent industrial cleaning services at the headquarters of Hanoi Electricity System Dispatch Center .
- Winning bidder: VIET GREEN GENERAL SERVICES TRADING INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
09/04/2026 16:02
HANOI LDC announced the results of the bid package Procurement of new UPS equipment to troubleshoot power room problems at Hanoi Power System Dispatch Center .
- Winning bidder: OPENCOM JOINT STOCK COMPANY
17/12/2025 15:57
HANOI LDC announced the results of the bid package Procurement of office supplies and equipment by the end of 2025 .
- Winning bidder: Vinh Thinh Company Limited
11/12/2025 17:15
HANOI LDC announced the results of the bid package Package 01: Procurement of hardware equipment for scientific research projects .
- Winning bidder: HAN GROUP CORPORATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
11/08/2025 17:59
HANOI LDC publishes Tender Notice Maintenance of radio switchboard systems and transceivered antennas columns in the form Competitive Offer .
20/06/2025 15:32
HANOI LDC announced the results of the bid package Shopping and office equipment in 2025 (phase 1) .
- Winning bidder: LINH ANH DIGITAL TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
16/06/2025 16:53
HANOI LDC announced the results of the bidding package Maintenance of radio switchboard systems and transceivered antennas columns with 1 participating contractors .
12/06/2025 09:38
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor HANOI LDC has posted the results of the bidding package Equipped with window curtains for rooms of Hanoi Electricity System Dispatch Center of the investor HANOI LDC.
16/06/2026 15:35
The Bid solicitor HANOI LDC has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Additional procurement of office equipment of the investor HANOI LDC.
- Winning bidder: NATUKA VIETNAM JOINT STOCK COMPANY
12/06/2026 16:37
Bid solicitor HANOI LDC has posted Tender Notice Package 02: Additional procurement of office equipment of the investor HANOI LDC with the form Simplified Online Bidding.
04/06/2026 14:50
The Bid solicitor HANOI LDC has posted the results of the bidding package Equipped with a simulator for training and testing features of monitoring, remote control and automation of medium voltage power grids of the investor HANOI LDC.
- Winning bidder: TOJI GROUP JOINT STOCK COMPANY
30/05/2026 14:19
Bid solicitor HANOI LDC has posted Tender Notice Package 02: Additional procurement of office equipment of the investor HANOI LDC with the form Simplified Online Bidding.
25/05/2026 15:28
Bid solicitor HANOI LDC has posted Tender Notice Equipped with window curtains for rooms of Hanoi Electricity System Dispatch Center of the investor HANOI LDC with the form Simplified Online Bidding.
21/05/2026 16:54
The Bid solicitor HANOI LDC has posted the request Equipped with window curtains for rooms of Hanoi Electricity System Dispatch Center of the investor HANOI LDC with 1 bidding package.
20/05/2026 16:09
HANOI LDC Posted Development Investment Project Equipped with window curtains for rooms of Hanoi Electricity System Dispatch Center.
20/05/2026 15:15
The Bid solicitor HANOI LDC has posted the results of the bidding package Adjusting software to digitize dispatching work after the merger of Power Companies of the investor HANOI LDC.
- Winning bidder: FPT IS COMPANY LIMITED
20/05/2026 11:00
The Bid solicitor HANOI LDC has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors for the plan "Dismantling, moving, and installing office equipment for headquarters relocation" of the investor HANOI LDC with 2 bidding package.
18/05/2026 16:43
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor HANOI LDC is the investor of 11 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor HANOI LDC is the owner of 37 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 19 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 18 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor HANOI LDC is the investor of 33 package, of which 19 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 14 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor HANOI LDC is the owner of 35 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor HANOI LDC has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor HANOI LDC is an investor with 44 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.