Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners HANOI URBAN ARCHITECT CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY as follows:
- Has relationships with 0 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 2 contractors.
- Announced 1 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 0 contractor selection plans with a total of 0 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 2 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 3 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 1 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 5,763,424,943 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 5,756,112,614 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.13%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners HANOI URBAN ARCHITECT CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 5,763,424,943 VND, in which the total winning value is: 5,756,112,614 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.13%.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 239 bidding packages, of which 208 were won, 17 were lost, 5 are pending results, and 9 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 36.17% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 99.7% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Hà Nội (119), TP.Hồ Chí Minh (10), Hải Phòng (10), Hưng Yên (9), Tuyên Quang (9), Ninh Bình (6), Thái Nguyên (5), Khánh Hòa (5), Bắc Ninh (3), Quảng Ninh (3), Vĩnh Long (3), Phú Thọ (3), Nghệ An (3), Cần Thơ (2), Cà Mau (2), Đồng Nai (2), Điện Biên (2), Lạng Sơn (1), Thanh Hoá (1), An Giang (1), Gia Lai (1), Undefined (40)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Hà Nội (119), TP.Hồ Chí Minh (10), Tuyên Quang (7), Hưng Yên (6), Thái Nguyên (5), Hải Phòng (5), Quảng Ninh (3), Bến Tre (3), Ninh Bình (3), Khánh Hòa (3), Thái Bình (3), Nghệ An (3), Bắc Giang (2), Hà Nam (2), Cần Thơ (2), Ninh Thuận (2), Vĩnh Phúc (2), Cà Mau (2), Đồng Nai (2), Điện Biên (2), Hà Giang (2), Bắc Ninh (1), Lạng Sơn (1), Thanh Hoá (1), Kiên Giang (1), Bình Định (1), Undefined (47)
- Has relationships with 114 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 122 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 112 contractors in 80 bidding packages, won 59 packages, lost 17 packages, 3 are pending results, and 1 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 70 contractors in 88 bidding packages, won 80 packages, lost 6 packages, 1 are pending results, and 1 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
- Participated in consulting for 107 bidding packages with 29 roles.
- Name of construction organization: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN KIẾN TRÚC ĐÔ THỊ HÀ NỘI - UAC
- Code of capacity certificate of construction activities: 00002638
- Issuer: Sở Kế hoạch và Đầu tư TP Hà Nội
- Fields:
⚬ Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình: Thiết kế xây dựng công trình Hạ tầng kỹ thuật (trừ công trình xử lý chất thải rắn)
⚬ Lập quy hoạch xây dựng:
⚬ Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình: Dân dụng, Công nghiệp nhẹ
⚬ Giám sát thi công xây dựng công trình: Dân dụng
⚬ Giám sát thi công xây dựng công trình: Hạ tầng kỹ thuật
⚬ Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng: Dân dụng
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor HANOI URBAN ARCHITECT CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Renovating internal sidewalks, renovating and building fences of the old water factory Co Loa Studio of the investor HANOI URBAN ARCHITECT CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần tư vấn xây dựng và thương mại Đức Thành
02/12/2019 09:44
The Bid solicitor HANOI URBAN ARCHITECT CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Supply of equipment, installation of air conditioning and ventilation systems of the investor HANOI URBAN ARCHITECT CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
04/12/2018 08:54
Bid solicitor HANOI URBAN ARCHITECT CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Supply of equipment, installation of air conditioning and ventilation systems of the investor HANOI URBAN ARCHITECT CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form National Competitive Bidding.
09/11/2018 15:55
The Bid solicitor HANOI URBAN ARCHITECT CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Supplying equipment and installing elevator system for the project of the investor HANOI URBAN ARCHITECT CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Vinashah
24/07/2018 15:35
Bid solicitor HANOI URBAN ARCHITECT CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Supplying equipment and installing elevator system for the project of the investor HANOI URBAN ARCHITECT CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form National Competitive Bidding.
11/06/2018 15:47
HANOI URBAN ARCHITECT CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY Posted Development Investment Project Construction of 1 stage, bag.
06/05/2018 07:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
HANOI URBAN ARCHITECT CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Renovating internal sidewalks, renovating and building fences of the old water factory Co Loa Studio .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần tư vấn xây dựng và thương mại Đức Thành
02/12/2019 09:44
HANOI URBAN ARCHITECT CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes Tender Notice Renovating internal sidewalks, renovating and building fences of the old water factory Co Loa Studio in the form National competitive bidding .
29/10/2019 16:01
HANOI URBAN ARCHITECT CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes the plan Renovating internal sidewalks, renovating and building fences of the old water factory Co Loa Studio with 7 bidding package .
17/10/2019 12:26
HANOI URBAN ARCHITECT CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes Tender Notice Measure the current status map for land allocation in the form National competitive bidding .
06/08/2019 14:52
HANOI URBAN ARCHITECT CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes Tender Notice Measure the current status map for land allocation in the form National competitive bidding .
06/08/2019 14:47
HANOI URBAN ARCHITECT CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes Tender Notice Measure the current status map for land allocation in the form National competitive bidding .
02/08/2019 10:30
HANOI URBAN ARCHITECT CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes the plan Approval of design survey dossiers, making estimates, surveying and mapping the current status of land allocation and planning for construction works: surveying and mapping the current status of land allocation - BTL Region 1 Navy with 2 bidding package .
01/08/2019 16:57
HANOI URBAN ARCHITECT CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Supply of equipment, installation of air conditioning and ventilation systems .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Vinashah
04/12/2018 08:54
HANOI URBAN ARCHITECT CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes Tender Notice Supply of equipment, installation of air conditioning and ventilation systems in the form National Competitive Bidding .
09/11/2018 15:55
HANOI URBAN ARCHITECT CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes the plan Construction contractor selection plan: Operator (adjusted) with 1 bidding package .
05/11/2018 14:55
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor HANOI URBAN ARCHITECT CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Renovating internal sidewalks, renovating and building fences of the old water factory Co Loa Studio of the investor HANOI URBAN ARCHITECT CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần tư vấn xây dựng và thương mại Đức Thành
02/12/2019 09:44
The Bid solicitor HANOI URBAN ARCHITECT CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Supply of equipment, installation of air conditioning and ventilation systems of the investor HANOI URBAN ARCHITECT CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
04/12/2018 08:54
Bid solicitor HANOI URBAN ARCHITECT CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Supply of equipment, installation of air conditioning and ventilation systems of the investor HANOI URBAN ARCHITECT CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form National Competitive Bidding.
09/11/2018 15:55
The Bid solicitor HANOI URBAN ARCHITECT CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Supplying equipment and installing elevator system for the project of the investor HANOI URBAN ARCHITECT CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Vinashah
24/07/2018 15:35
Bid solicitor HANOI URBAN ARCHITECT CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Supplying equipment and installing elevator system for the project of the investor HANOI URBAN ARCHITECT CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form National Competitive Bidding.
11/06/2018 15:47
HANOI URBAN ARCHITECT CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY Posted Development Investment Project Construction of 1 stage, bag.
06/05/2018 07:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor HANOI URBAN ARCHITECT CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY is the investor of 1 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor HANOI URBAN ARCHITECT CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY is the investor of 2 package, of which 2 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor HANOI URBAN ARCHITECT CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY is the owner of 3 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor HANOI URBAN ARCHITECT CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY is an investor with 2 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.