Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners HATINH CITY PEOPLE'S COMMITTEE as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 60 contractors.
- Announced 36 development investment project, of which 2 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 32 contractor selection plans with a total of 63 bidding packages, of which 16 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 26 packages (with 30 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 48 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 23 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 23 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 23 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.33 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 13.33%, Construction 20.00%, Consultancy 56.67%, Non-consultancy 10.00%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 722,534,898,600 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 719,412,324,734 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.43%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners HATINH CITY PEOPLE'S COMMITTEE as follows:
- Has relationships with 60 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.33 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 13.33%, Construction 20.00%, Consulting 56.67%, Non-consulting 10.00%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 722,534,898,600 VND, in which the total winning value is: 719,412,324,734 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.43%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor HATINH CITY PEOPLE'S COMMITTEE has posted the results of the bidding package 07.TVĐT: Bidding consulting of the investor HATINH CITY PEOPLE'S COMMITTEE.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG HOÀNG PHAN
10/06/2025 14:33
The Bid solicitor HATINH CITY PEOPLE'S COMMITTEE has posted the request Regarding the approval of the plan to select contractors to relocate medium voltage, low voltage and lighting for site clearance of Soviet Nghe Tinh street project to east, Ha Tinh province of the investor HATINH CITY PEOPLE'S COMMITTEE with 4 bidding package.
10/06/2025 14:31
HATINH CITY PEOPLE'S COMMITTEE Posted Development Investment Project Relocating medium voltage, low voltage and lighting for the project site clearance: Soviet Nghe Tinh street extends to the east, Ha Tinh province..
10/06/2025 14:14
The Bid solicitor HATINH CITY PEOPLE'S COMMITTEE has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Editing and digitizing documents of the People's Council agency - City People's Committee of the investor HATINH CITY PEOPLE'S COMMITTEE.
- Winning bidder: DAI VIET ADMINISTRATIVE TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
26/05/2025 17:27
Bid solicitor HATINH CITY PEOPLE'S COMMITTEE has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Editing and digitizing documents of the People's Council agency - City People's Committee of the investor HATINH CITY PEOPLE'S COMMITTEE with the form Open bidding.
08/05/2025 17:22
The Bid solicitor HATINH CITY PEOPLE'S COMMITTEE has posted the request Project to adjust and digit documents of the People's Council - City People's Committee of the investor HATINH CITY PEOPLE'S COMMITTEE with 3 bidding package.
08/05/2025 09:55
HATINH CITY PEOPLE'S COMMITTEE Posted Development Investment Project Edit and digitize documents of the People's Council-People's Committee of Ha Tinh City.
08/05/2025 09:09
The Bid solicitor HATINH CITY PEOPLE'S COMMITTEE has posted the results of the bidding package 01.DG: Property auction of the investor HATINH CITY PEOPLE'S COMMITTEE.
16/04/2025 08:12
The Bid solicitor HATINH CITY PEOPLE'S COMMITTEE has posted the results of the bidding package 01.DG: Property auction of the investor HATINH CITY PEOPLE'S COMMITTEE.
16/04/2025 08:12
The Bid solicitor HATINH CITY PEOPLE'S COMMITTEE has posted the results of the bidding package 01.DG: Property auction of the investor HATINH CITY PEOPLE'S COMMITTEE.
16/04/2025 08:12
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
HATINH CITY PEOPLE'S COMMITTEE announced the results of the bid package 07.TVĐT: Bidding consulting .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG HOÀNG PHAN
10/06/2025 14:33
HATINH CITY PEOPLE'S COMMITTEE publishes the plan Regarding the approval of the plan to select contractors to relocate medium voltage, low voltage and lighting for site clearance of Soviet Nghe Tinh street project to east, Ha Tinh province with 4 bidding package .
10/06/2025 14:31
HATINH CITY PEOPLE'S COMMITTEE publishes the plan Project to adjust and digit documents of the People's Council - City People's Committee with 3 bidding package .
08/05/2025 09:55
HATINH CITY PEOPLE'S COMMITTEE announced the results of the bid package 01.DG: Property auction .
- Winning bidder: Ha Tinh Province Property Auction Service Center
16/04/2025 08:12
HATINH CITY PEOPLE'S COMMITTEE announced the results of the bid package 01.DG: Property auction .
- Winning bidder: AN PHU AUCTION PARTNERSHIPS
16/04/2025 08:12
HATINH CITY PEOPLE'S COMMITTEE announced the results of the bid package 01.DG: Property auction .
- Winning bidder: Công ty đấu giá hợp danh Nghệ Tĩnh
16/04/2025 08:12
HATINH CITY PEOPLE'S COMMITTEE announced the results of the bid package 01.DG: Property auction .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY ĐẤU GIÁ HỢP DANH MINH NHẬT
16/04/2025 08:12
HATINH CITY PEOPLE'S COMMITTEE announced the results of the bid package 01.DG: Property auction .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY ĐẤU GIÁ HỢP DANH MINH NHẬT
16/04/2025 08:12
HATINH CITY PEOPLE'S COMMITTEE publishes the plan Regarding the approval of the contractor selection plan to organize property auction is the land use right for 39 land plots under the planning of Cau Ngan residential area, Thach Ha ward, Ha Tinh city with 1 bidding package .
16/04/2025 08:06
HATINH CITY PEOPLE'S COMMITTEE publishes the plan Regarding the approval of the contractor selection plan to organize property auction is the land use right for 22 plots of land under the planning of Cau Ngan residential area, Thach Ha ward, Ha Tinh city with 1 bidding package .
16/04/2025 07:58
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor HATINH CITY PEOPLE'S COMMITTEE has posted the results of the bidding package 07.TVĐT: Bidding consulting of the investor HATINH CITY PEOPLE'S COMMITTEE.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG HOÀNG PHAN
10/06/2025 14:33
The Bid solicitor HATINH CITY PEOPLE'S COMMITTEE has posted the request Regarding the approval of the plan to select contractors to relocate medium voltage, low voltage and lighting for site clearance of Soviet Nghe Tinh street project to east, Ha Tinh province of the investor HATINH CITY PEOPLE'S COMMITTEE with 4 bidding package.
10/06/2025 14:31
HATINH CITY PEOPLE'S COMMITTEE Posted Development Investment Project Relocating medium voltage, low voltage and lighting for the project site clearance: Soviet Nghe Tinh street extends to the east, Ha Tinh province..
10/06/2025 14:14
The Bid solicitor HATINH CITY PEOPLE'S COMMITTEE has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Editing and digitizing documents of the People's Council agency - City People's Committee of the investor HATINH CITY PEOPLE'S COMMITTEE.
- Winning bidder: DAI VIET ADMINISTRATIVE TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
26/05/2025 17:27
Bid solicitor HATINH CITY PEOPLE'S COMMITTEE has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Editing and digitizing documents of the People's Council agency - City People's Committee of the investor HATINH CITY PEOPLE'S COMMITTEE with the form Open bidding.
08/05/2025 17:22
The Bid solicitor HATINH CITY PEOPLE'S COMMITTEE has posted the request Project to adjust and digit documents of the People's Council - City People's Committee of the investor HATINH CITY PEOPLE'S COMMITTEE with 3 bidding package.
08/05/2025 09:55
HATINH CITY PEOPLE'S COMMITTEE Posted Development Investment Project Edit and digitize documents of the People's Council-People's Committee of Ha Tinh City.
08/05/2025 09:09
The Bid solicitor HATINH CITY PEOPLE'S COMMITTEE has posted the results of the bidding package 01.DG: Property auction of the investor HATINH CITY PEOPLE'S COMMITTEE.
16/04/2025 08:12
The Bid solicitor HATINH CITY PEOPLE'S COMMITTEE has posted the results of the bidding package 01.DG: Property auction of the investor HATINH CITY PEOPLE'S COMMITTEE.
16/04/2025 08:12
The Bid solicitor HATINH CITY PEOPLE'S COMMITTEE has posted the results of the bidding package 01.DG: Property auction of the investor HATINH CITY PEOPLE'S COMMITTEE.
16/04/2025 08:12
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor HATINH CITY PEOPLE'S COMMITTEE is the investor of 36 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor HATINH CITY PEOPLE'S COMMITTEE is the owner of 32 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 32 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor HATINH CITY PEOPLE'S COMMITTEE is the investor of 30 package, of which 4 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 26 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor HATINH CITY PEOPLE'S COMMITTEE is the owner of 48 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor HATINH CITY PEOPLE'S COMMITTEE has published 2 penalty decision(s).
Summary: The investor HATINH CITY PEOPLE'S COMMITTEE has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor HATINH CITY PEOPLE'S COMMITTEE is an investor with 60 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.