Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners HCN TRADE AND INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED as follows:
- Has relationships with 0 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 4 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 0 contractor selection plans with a total of 0 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 4 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 3 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.75 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 48,216,700,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 48,143,141,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.15%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners HCN TRADE AND INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED as follows:
- Has relationships with 4 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.75 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 48,216,700,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 48,143,141,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.15%.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 26 bidding packages, of which 26 were won, 0 were lost, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 95% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 99.06% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Ninh Bình (24), Undefined (2)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Hà Nam (20), Undefined (6)
- Has relationships with 17 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 21 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 2 contractors in 2 bidding packages, won 2 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 10 contractors in 15 bidding packages, won 15 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
- Participated in consulting for 10 bidding packages with 7 roles.
- Name of construction organization: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ KIẾN TRÚC ĐÔ THỊ AN HÒA
- Code of capacity certificate of construction activities: 00057000
- Issuer: Sở Kế hoạch và Đầu tư tỉnh Hà Nam
- Fields:
⚬ Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình: Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình: dân dụng; nhà công nghiệp; đường bộ; cầu; cấp nước - thoát nước.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor HCN TRADE AND INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Package 3: Construction and installation (including the cost of ensuring traffic safety) of the investor HCN TRADE AND INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED.
16/08/2022 16:42
The Bid solicitor HCN TRADE AND INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Package 3: Construction and installation (including the cost of ensuring traffic safety) of the investor HCN TRADE AND INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH HIỀN TÍNH
16/08/2022 16:37
The Bid solicitor HCN TRADE AND INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Construction of the investor HCN TRADE AND INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG MINH HẠNH
10/03/2022 01:47
The Bid solicitor HCN TRADE AND INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 3: Construction work of the investor HCN TRADE AND INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN TIẾN AN
02/03/2022 10:43
Bid solicitor HCN TRADE AND INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 3: Construction work of the investor HCN TRADE AND INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED with the form National competitive bidding.
08/02/2022 21:18
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
HCN TRADE AND INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Package 3: Construction and installation (including the cost of ensuring traffic safety) .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP XÂY DỰNG VÀ KIẾN TRÚC ĐÔ THỊ MINH LONG, CÔNG TY TNHH HIỀN TÍNH
16/08/2022 16:42
HCN TRADE AND INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Package 3: Construction and installation (including the cost of ensuring traffic safety) .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP XÂY DỰNG VÀ KIẾN TRÚC ĐÔ THỊ MINH LONG, CÔNG TY TNHH HIỀN TÍNH
16/08/2022 16:37
HCN TRADE AND INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bidding package Package 3: Construction and installation (including the cost of ensuring traffic safety) with 1 participating contractors .
28/07/2022 19:31
HCN TRADE AND INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bidding package Package 3: Construction and installation (including the cost of ensuring traffic safety) with 1 participating contractors .
28/07/2022 18:36
HCN TRADE AND INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED publishes Tender Notice Package 3: Construction and installation (including the cost of ensuring traffic safety) in the form National competitive bidding .
18/07/2022 19:22
HCN TRADE AND INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED publishes the plan Project contractor selection plan: Upgrading and expanding inter-village roads in Tien Son commune, Duy Tien town with 5 bidding package .
18/07/2022 18:02
HCN TRADE AND INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED publishes Tender Notice Package 3: Construction and installation (including the cost of ensuring traffic safety) in the form National competitive bidding .
18/07/2022 15:13
HCN TRADE AND INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED publishes the plan Project contractor selection plan: Upgrading and expanding the main road of Trac Van commune with 5 bidding package .
18/07/2022 14:27
HCN TRADE AND INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 03: Construction .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP XÂY DỰNG VÀ KIẾN TRÚC ĐÔ THỊ MINH LONG, CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG MINH HẠNH
10/03/2022 01:47
HCN TRADE AND INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Package No. 3: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN TIẾN AN
02/03/2022 10:43
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor HCN TRADE AND INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Package 3: Construction and installation (including the cost of ensuring traffic safety) of the investor HCN TRADE AND INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED.
16/08/2022 16:42
The Bid solicitor HCN TRADE AND INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Package 3: Construction and installation (including the cost of ensuring traffic safety) of the investor HCN TRADE AND INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH HIỀN TÍNH
16/08/2022 16:37
The Bid solicitor HCN TRADE AND INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Construction of the investor HCN TRADE AND INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG MINH HẠNH
10/03/2022 01:47
The Bid solicitor HCN TRADE AND INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 3: Construction work of the investor HCN TRADE AND INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN TIẾN AN
02/03/2022 10:43
Bid solicitor HCN TRADE AND INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 3: Construction work of the investor HCN TRADE AND INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED with the form National competitive bidding.
08/02/2022 21:18
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor HCN TRADE AND INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED is the investor of 1 package, of which 1 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor HCN TRADE AND INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED is the owner of 4 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor HCN TRADE AND INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED is an investor with 4 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.