Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners HG GARDEN HOUSE COMPANY LIMITED as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 18 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 5 contractor selection plans with a total of 14 bidding packages, of which 5 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 5 packages (with 5 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 5 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 9 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 9 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 3.76 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 20.00%, Construction 40.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 40.00%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 2,979,405,121 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 2,566,934,249 VND.
- The savings rate is: 13.84%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners HG GARDEN HOUSE COMPANY LIMITED as follows:
- Has relationships with 18 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 3.76 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 20.00%, Construction 40.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 40.00%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 2,979,405,121 VND, in which the total winning value is: 2,566,934,249 VND.
- The savings rate is: 13.84%.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 61 bidding packages, of which 61 were won, 0 were lost, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 23.15% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 98.74% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : An Giang (43), Undefined (18)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Kiên Giang (41), An Giang (1), Undefined (19)
- Has relationships with 25 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 28 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
- Participated in consulting for 119 bidding packages with 8 roles.
- Name of construction organization: CÔNG TY TNHH NHÀ VƯỜN HG
- Code of capacity certificate of construction activities: 00070292
- Issuer: Sở Kế hoạch và Đầu tư tỉnh Kiên Giang
- Fields:
⚬ Khảo sát xây dựng: Khảo sát địa hình
⚬ Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình: Dân dụng
⚬ Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình: Nhà công nghiệp
⚬ Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình: Hạ tầng kỹ thuật
⚬ Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình: Giao thông đường bộ; cầu
⚬ Tư vấn quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng: Tư vấn quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng công trình dân dụng
⚬ Tư vấn quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng: Tư vấn quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng công trình giao thông đường bộ
⚬ Thi công xây dựng công trình: Thi công công tác xây dựng công trình dân dụng
⚬ Thi công lắp đặt thiết bị vào công trình: Dân dụng
⚬ Tư vấn giám sát công tác xây dựng công trình: Dân dụng
⚬ Tư vấn giám sát công tác xây dựng công trình: Hạ tầng kỹ thuật
⚬ Tư vấn giám sát công tác xây dựng công trình: Giao thông đường bộ
⚬ Tư vấn giám sát lắp đặt thiết bị công trình: Tư vấn giám sát lắp đặt thiết bị vào công trình dân dụng
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor HG GARDEN HOUSE COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Installing new information and propaganda panels of the investor HG GARDEN HOUSE COMPANY LIMITED.
30/01/2024 10:07
Bid solicitor HG GARDEN HOUSE COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Installing new information and propaganda panels of the investor HG GARDEN HOUSE COMPANY LIMITED with the form Shortened competitive offer.
27/11/2023 16:07
The Bid solicitor HG GARDEN HOUSE COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor HG GARDEN HOUSE COMPANY LIMITED.
16/11/2023 13:27
The Bid solicitor HG GARDEN HOUSE COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor HG GARDEN HOUSE COMPANY LIMITED.
13/11/2023 16:31
The Bid solicitor HG GARDEN HOUSE COMPANY LIMITED has posted the request New installation of information panels and propaganda about vocational education of the investor HG GARDEN HOUSE COMPANY LIMITED with 1 bidding package.
06/11/2023 10:58
Bid solicitor HG GARDEN HOUSE COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor HG GARDEN HOUSE COMPANY LIMITED with the form Competitive Offer.
13/10/2023 13:52
Bid solicitor HG GARDEN HOUSE COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor HG GARDEN HOUSE COMPANY LIMITED with the form Competitive Offer.
13/10/2023 13:47
The Bid solicitor HG GARDEN HOUSE COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Repairing Ship Tho Chau 09 -Phu Quoc, 2023 of the investor HG GARDEN HOUSE COMPANY LIMITED.
02/10/2023 16:07
The Bid solicitor HG GARDEN HOUSE COMPANY LIMITED has posted the request Contractor selection plan for the project of maintenance and repair of the State Treasury headquarters of Hon Dat, Kien Giang of the investor HG GARDEN HOUSE COMPANY LIMITED with 1 bidding package.
25/09/2023 11:01
The Bid solicitor HG GARDEN HOUSE COMPANY LIMITED has posted the request Contractor selection plan for the project of maintaining and repairing the State Treasury headquarters in Ha Tien, Kien Giang of the investor HG GARDEN HOUSE COMPANY LIMITED with 1 bidding package.
25/09/2023 10:49
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
HG GARDEN HOUSE COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Renovating and expanding semi -boarding houses .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG TOÀN KHANG
17/07/2025 10:27
HG GARDEN HOUSE COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Shopping for test room equipment in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: KIM NGUU INSTRUMENT AND CHEMICAL EXPORT- IMPORT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
27/06/2025 14:03
HG GARDEN HOUSE COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Renovating and expanding semi -boarding houses with 4 participating contractors .
24/06/2025 14:08
HG GARDEN HOUSE COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bidding package Shopping for test room equipment in 2025 with 2 participating contractors .
24/06/2025 08:00
HG GARDEN HOUSE COMPANY LIMITED publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Renovating and expanding semi -boarding houses in the form Competitive Offer .
17/06/2025 14:30
HG GARDEN HOUSE COMPANY LIMITED publishes Tender Notice Shopping for test room equipment in 2025 in the form Competitive Offer .
16/06/2025 15:58
HG GARDEN HOUSE COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Cost of construction drawing design .
- Winning bidder: KTC JOINT STOCK COMPANY
13/05/2025 12:07
HG GARDEN HOUSE COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: An Thoi Port Protection Service .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN BẢO VỆ CHUYÊN NGHIỆP THƯƠNG GIA
25/03/2025 20:50
HG GARDEN HOUSE COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: An Thoi Port Protection Service with 4 participating contractors .
15/03/2025 07:30
HG GARDEN HOUSE COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Cost of construction drawing design with 8 participating contractors .
11/03/2025 14:01
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor HG GARDEN HOUSE COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Installing new information and propaganda panels of the investor HG GARDEN HOUSE COMPANY LIMITED.
30/01/2024 10:07
Bid solicitor HG GARDEN HOUSE COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Installing new information and propaganda panels of the investor HG GARDEN HOUSE COMPANY LIMITED with the form Shortened competitive offer.
27/11/2023 16:07
The Bid solicitor HG GARDEN HOUSE COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor HG GARDEN HOUSE COMPANY LIMITED.
16/11/2023 13:27
The Bid solicitor HG GARDEN HOUSE COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor HG GARDEN HOUSE COMPANY LIMITED.
13/11/2023 16:31
The Bid solicitor HG GARDEN HOUSE COMPANY LIMITED has posted the request New installation of information panels and propaganda about vocational education of the investor HG GARDEN HOUSE COMPANY LIMITED with 1 bidding package.
06/11/2023 10:58
Bid solicitor HG GARDEN HOUSE COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor HG GARDEN HOUSE COMPANY LIMITED with the form Competitive Offer.
13/10/2023 13:52
Bid solicitor HG GARDEN HOUSE COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor HG GARDEN HOUSE COMPANY LIMITED with the form Competitive Offer.
13/10/2023 13:47
The Bid solicitor HG GARDEN HOUSE COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Repairing Ship Tho Chau 09 -Phu Quoc, 2023 of the investor HG GARDEN HOUSE COMPANY LIMITED.
02/10/2023 16:07
The Bid solicitor HG GARDEN HOUSE COMPANY LIMITED has posted the request Contractor selection plan for the project of maintenance and repair of the State Treasury headquarters of Hon Dat, Kien Giang of the investor HG GARDEN HOUSE COMPANY LIMITED with 1 bidding package.
25/09/2023 11:01
The Bid solicitor HG GARDEN HOUSE COMPANY LIMITED has posted the request Contractor selection plan for the project of maintaining and repairing the State Treasury headquarters in Ha Tien, Kien Giang of the investor HG GARDEN HOUSE COMPANY LIMITED with 1 bidding package.
25/09/2023 10:49
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor HG GARDEN HOUSE COMPANY LIMITED is the owner of 5 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 5 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor HG GARDEN HOUSE COMPANY LIMITED is the investor of 5 package, of which 5 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor HG GARDEN HOUSE COMPANY LIMITED is the owner of 5 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor HG GARDEN HOUSE COMPANY LIMITED has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor HG GARDEN HOUSE COMPANY LIMITED is an investor with 18 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.