Keywords can be the project owner name (English/Vietnamese), tax code, identification number, address.
Investor information
Agency code
Z085390
Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System)
vn0401750433
Complete Name of the Unit

CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN PHÁT TRIỂN CÔNG NGHỆ HOÀNG GIA LONG

English name
HGL TECH JSC
Business Registration ID
0401750433
Subclasses
Local business
Type of agency
Big
Address
Lô 20, Đường Nguyễn Sắc Kim, Hòa Xuân Ward, Cẩm Lệ District, Đà Nẵng
Address (After merge)
Lô 20, Đường Nguyễn Sắc Kim, Phường Hòa Xuân, Đà Nẵng
Phone number (Old MSC)
0935600936
Fax number (Old MSC)
Webpage
tvxd.hoanggialongbiotech.com
Tax ID
0401750433
Date of issue
28/03/2016
Issuing Nation
Việt Nam
Date of approval for registration request
29/10/2019

Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners HGL TECH JSC as follows:

DauThau.info software reads from national bidding database

To view full information

This investor is also a contractor. Analysis results data for contractors HGL TECH JSC as follows:
  • Participated in 42 bidding packages, of which 42 were won, 0 were lost, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
  • Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)

    Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.

  • Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
  • Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
  • Lowest bid rate when participating: 7.97% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
  • Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 96.7% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
  • Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Đà Nẵng (36), Undefined (6)
  • Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Đà Nẵng (21), Quảng Nam (7), Undefined (14)
  • Has relationships with 8 Bid Solicitors
  • Has relationships with 17 Bid Investors
  • Has competed against 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
  • Has collaborated with 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
  • Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
  • Participated in consulting for 29 bidding packages with 7 roles.
The DauThau.info software compiles and analyzes information from the national bidding database
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
Investor evaluation score
The above scores and rankings were analyzed by DauThau.info Software based on bidding history. However, this scoring is only relative and cannot accurately determine which investor's capacity is stronger or weaker. When comparing, you should carefully consider many other factors such as the specific content of the bidding package, the reputation of the investor...  To better understand the scoring criteria, see the following article: Investor evaluation index set
Evaluation criteria Evaluation score
Experience
???
Financial capacity
???
Transparency of the investor/bidder
???
Bidding efficiency
???
You need Sign in or Sign up to see the investor's rating.
Activities of the Bid solicitor
Views: 409
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second