Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners HNUE Elite Middle School as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 5 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 4 contractor selection plans with a total of 6 bidding packages, of which 4 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 6 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 5 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 100.00%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 3,539,201,560 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 3,210,455,560 VND.
- The savings rate is: 9.29%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners HNUE Elite Middle School as follows:
- Has relationships with 5 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 100.00%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 3,539,201,560 VND, in which the total winning value is: 3,210,455,560 VND.
- The savings rate is: 9.29%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Bid solicitor HNUE Elite Middle School has posted Tender Notice Providing supplementary English program according to Cambridge output standards at University of Pedagogy Gifted Secondary School for the 2026-2027 school year of the investor HNUE Elite Middle School with the form Open bidding.
29/07/2026 15:05
The Bid solicitor HNUE Elite Middle School has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents of the investor HNUE Elite Middle School.
23/07/2026 16:06
The Bid solicitor HNUE Elite Middle School has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on appraisal of tender documents and contractor selection of the investor HNUE Elite Middle School.
- Winning bidder: TAN HONG PHAT ADVISORY INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
23/07/2026 16:06
The Bid solicitor HNUE Elite Middle School has posted the request Providing supplementary English programs according to Cambridge output standards at University of Education Secondary School for the Gifted in the 2026 - 2027 school year of the investor HNUE Elite Middle School with 3 bidding package.
23/07/2026 15:54
The Bid solicitor HNUE Elite Middle School has posted the results of the bidding package Supply and installation of interactive screens in 2026 of the investor HNUE Elite Middle School.
- Winning bidder: NAM LINH TECHNOLOGY INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
14/07/2026 11:11
The Bid solicitor HNUE Elite Middle School has posted the request Supply and installation of interactive screens in 2026 of the investor HNUE Elite Middle School with 1 bidding package.
08/07/2026 14:53
The Bid solicitor HNUE Elite Middle School has posted the results of the bidding package Newly built tables, chairs and cabinets in 2026 of the investor HNUE Elite Middle School.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH SUSANS VIỆT NAM
01/07/2026 15:09
The Bid solicitor HNUE Elite Middle School has posted the request Newly built tables, chairs and cabinets in 2026 of the investor HNUE Elite Middle School with 1 bidding package.
24/06/2026 17:02
The Bid solicitor HNUE Elite Middle School has posted the results of the bidding package Newly built tables, chairs and cabinets in 2025 of the investor HNUE Elite Middle School.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH SUSANS VIỆT NAM
19/11/2025 15:21
The Bid solicitor HNUE Elite Middle School has posted the request Newly built tables, chairs and cabinets in 2025 of the investor HNUE Elite Middle School with 1 bidding package.
14/11/2025 15:28
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor HNUE Elite Middle School is the owner of 4 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 0 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 4 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor HNUE Elite Middle School is the investor of 1 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 1 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor HNUE Elite Middle School is the owner of 6 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor HNUE Elite Middle School has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor HNUE Elite Middle School is an investor with 5 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.