Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners HO CHI MINH CITY LOTTERY COMPANY LIMITED as follows:
- Has relationships with 4 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 59 contractors.
- Announced 4 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 76 contractor selection plans with a total of 124 bidding packages, of which 70 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 25 packages (with 25 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 89 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 65 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 37 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 37 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 32.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 4.00%, Non-consultancy 64.00%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 229,721,415,415 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 218,952,584,100 VND.
- The savings rate is: 4.69%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners HO CHI MINH CITY LOTTERY COMPANY LIMITED as follows:
- Has relationships with 59 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 32.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 4.00%, Non-consulting 64.00%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 229,721,415,415 VND, in which the total winning value is: 218,952,584,100 VND.
- The savings rate is: 4.69%.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 46 bidding packages, of which 37 were won, 7 were lost, 0 are pending results, and 2 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 36.84% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 96.04% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Lâm Đồng (16), Đắk Lắk (6), TP.Hồ Chí Minh (5), Đồng Nai (3), Cần Thơ (2), Gia Lai (2), Cà Mau (1), Huế (1), Undefined (10)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Đắk Nông (6), Phú Yên (5), Bình Thuận (4), Bà Rịa - Vũng Tàu (4), Lâm Đồng (3), Cần Thơ (2), Bình Phước (2), Gia Lai (1), Bạc Liêu (1), Huế (1), Undefined (17)
- Has relationships with 14 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 11 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 12 contractors in 20 bidding packages, won 12 packages, lost 7 packages, 0 are pending results, and 1 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 6 contractors in 20 bidding packages, won 18 packages, lost 1 packages, 0 are pending results, and 1 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
- Participated in consulting for 0 bidding packages with 0 roles.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor HO CHI MINH CITY LOTTERY COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Purchasing Mid-Autumn Festival treats for company operations in 2026 of the investor HO CHI MINH CITY LOTTERY COMPANY LIMITED.
- Winning bidder: THUAN THIEN PHAT FOODS COMPANY LIMITED
04/09/2026 18:02
The Bid solicitor HO CHI MINH CITY LOTTERY COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Embellishing the signage system in the tunnel gate area at the Lottery Building of the investor HO CHI MINH CITY LOTTERY COMPANY LIMITED.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TM DV LIGHT HOUSE TEAM
03/09/2026 15:21
The Bid solicitor HO CHI MINH CITY LOTTERY COMPANY LIMITED has posted the request Purchasing Mid-Autumn Festival treats for company operations in 2026 of the investor HO CHI MINH CITY LOTTERY COMPANY LIMITED with 1 bidding package.
28/08/2026 14:24
The Bid solicitor HO CHI MINH CITY LOTTERY COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Purchasing hard drives to upgrade the HPE 3PAR-8440 storage system of [Company Name] of the investor HO CHI MINH CITY LOTTERY COMPANY LIMITED.
- Winning bidder: DONG NGAN TECHNOLOGY - DNT COMPANY LIMITED
26/08/2026 16:32
The Bid solicitor HO CHI MINH CITY LOTTERY COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Purchasing Mid-Autumn Festival treats for employees at the company in 2026. of the investor HO CHI MINH CITY LOTTERY COMPANY LIMITED.
- Winning bidder: THUAN THIEN PHAT FOODS COMPANY LIMITED
26/08/2026 16:31
The Bid solicitor HO CHI MINH CITY LOTTERY COMPANY LIMITED has posted the request Purchasing Mid-Autumn Festival treats for employees at the company in 2026. of the investor HO CHI MINH CITY LOTTERY COMPANY LIMITED with 1 bidding package.
24/08/2026 16:41
The Bid solicitor HO CHI MINH CITY LOTTERY COMPANY LIMITED has posted the request Embellishing the signage system in the tunnel gate area at the Lottery Building of the investor HO CHI MINH CITY LOTTERY COMPANY LIMITED with 1 bidding package.
22/08/2026 17:03
The Bid solicitor HO CHI MINH CITY LOTTERY COMPANY LIMITED has posted the request Purchase hard drives to upgrade the company's HPE 3PAR-8440 storage system. of the investor HO CHI MINH CITY LOTTERY COMPANY LIMITED with 1 bidding package.
22/08/2026 16:45
The Bid solicitor HO CHI MINH CITY LOTTERY COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Exterior wall waterproofing construction at 717 Trần Hưng Đạo of the investor HO CHI MINH CITY LOTTERY COMPANY LIMITED.
- Winning bidder: THIEN HA SERVICE AND CONSTRUCTION DESIGN CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED
14/08/2026 08:50
The Bid solicitor HO CHI MINH CITY LOTTERY COMPANY LIMITED has posted the request Exterior wall waterproofing construction at 717 Trần Hưng Đạo of the investor HO CHI MINH CITY LOTTERY COMPANY LIMITED with 1 bidding package.
07/08/2026 14:25
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
HO CHI MINH CITY LOTTERY COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Organize a preliminary conference to summarize business activities in the first 6 months of 2026 .
- Winning bidder: THE GIOI VIET TRAVEL IMPORT EXPORT TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
23/07/2026 10:36
HO CHI MINH CITY LOTTERY COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bidding package Organize a preliminary conference to summarize business activities in the first 6 months of 2026 with 1 participating contractors .
14/07/2026 10:09
HO CHI MINH CITY LOTTERY COMPANY LIMITED publishes Tender Notice Organize a preliminary conference to summarize business activities in the first 6 months of 2026 in the form Open bidding .
07/07/2026 10:53
HO CHI MINH CITY LOTTERY COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Organizing a trip to Hanoi - Phu Tho .
- Winning bidder: THE GIOI VIET TRAVEL IMPORT EXPORT TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
27/09/2025 16:02
HO CHI MINH CITY LOTTERY COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Providing services to organize a preliminary conference to review business activities in the first 6 months of 2025 .
- Winning bidder: THE GIOI VIET TRAVEL IMPORT EXPORT TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
11/08/2025 09:34
HO CHI MINH CITY LOTTERY COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bidding package Providing services to organize a preliminary conference to review business activities in the first 6 months of 2025 with 2 participating contractors .
22/07/2025 10:19
HO CHI MINH CITY LOTTERY COMPANY LIMITED publishes Tender Notice Providing services to organize a preliminary conference to review business activities in the first 6 months of 2025 in the form Open bidding .
13/07/2025 16:19
HO CHI MINH CITY LOTTERY COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Supply installation of firewall equipment .
- Winning bidder: DONG NGAN TECHNOLOGY - DNT COMPANY LIMITED
12/07/2025 11:40
HO CHI MINH CITY LOTTERY COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Repair of ticket warehouse background .
- Winning bidder: THIEN HA SERVICE AND CONSTRUCTION DESIGN CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED
10/07/2025 19:36
HO CHI MINH CITY LOTTERY COMPANY LIMITED publishes the plan Providing services to organize a preliminary conference to review business activities in the first 6 months of 2025 with 1 bidding package .
01/07/2025 10:29
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor HO CHI MINH CITY LOTTERY COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Purchasing Mid-Autumn Festival treats for company operations in 2026 of the investor HO CHI MINH CITY LOTTERY COMPANY LIMITED.
- Winning bidder: THUAN THIEN PHAT FOODS COMPANY LIMITED
04/09/2026 18:02
The Bid solicitor HO CHI MINH CITY LOTTERY COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Embellishing the signage system in the tunnel gate area at the Lottery Building of the investor HO CHI MINH CITY LOTTERY COMPANY LIMITED.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TM DV LIGHT HOUSE TEAM
03/09/2026 15:21
The Bid solicitor HO CHI MINH CITY LOTTERY COMPANY LIMITED has posted the request Purchasing Mid-Autumn Festival treats for company operations in 2026 of the investor HO CHI MINH CITY LOTTERY COMPANY LIMITED with 1 bidding package.
28/08/2026 14:24
The Bid solicitor HO CHI MINH CITY LOTTERY COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Purchasing hard drives to upgrade the HPE 3PAR-8440 storage system of [Company Name] of the investor HO CHI MINH CITY LOTTERY COMPANY LIMITED.
- Winning bidder: DONG NGAN TECHNOLOGY - DNT COMPANY LIMITED
26/08/2026 16:32
The Bid solicitor HO CHI MINH CITY LOTTERY COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Purchasing Mid-Autumn Festival treats for employees at the company in 2026. of the investor HO CHI MINH CITY LOTTERY COMPANY LIMITED.
- Winning bidder: THUAN THIEN PHAT FOODS COMPANY LIMITED
26/08/2026 16:31
The Bid solicitor HO CHI MINH CITY LOTTERY COMPANY LIMITED has posted the request Purchasing Mid-Autumn Festival treats for employees at the company in 2026. of the investor HO CHI MINH CITY LOTTERY COMPANY LIMITED with 1 bidding package.
24/08/2026 16:41
The Bid solicitor HO CHI MINH CITY LOTTERY COMPANY LIMITED has posted the request Embellishing the signage system in the tunnel gate area at the Lottery Building of the investor HO CHI MINH CITY LOTTERY COMPANY LIMITED with 1 bidding package.
22/08/2026 17:03
The Bid solicitor HO CHI MINH CITY LOTTERY COMPANY LIMITED has posted the request Purchase hard drives to upgrade the company's HPE 3PAR-8440 storage system. of the investor HO CHI MINH CITY LOTTERY COMPANY LIMITED with 1 bidding package.
22/08/2026 16:45
The Bid solicitor HO CHI MINH CITY LOTTERY COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Exterior wall waterproofing construction at 717 Trần Hưng Đạo of the investor HO CHI MINH CITY LOTTERY COMPANY LIMITED.
- Winning bidder: THIEN HA SERVICE AND CONSTRUCTION DESIGN CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED
14/08/2026 08:50
The Bid solicitor HO CHI MINH CITY LOTTERY COMPANY LIMITED has posted the request Exterior wall waterproofing construction at 717 Trần Hưng Đạo of the investor HO CHI MINH CITY LOTTERY COMPANY LIMITED with 1 bidding package.
07/08/2026 14:25
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor HO CHI MINH CITY LOTTERY COMPANY LIMITED is the investor of 4 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor HO CHI MINH CITY LOTTERY COMPANY LIMITED is the owner of 76 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 23 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 53 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor HO CHI MINH CITY LOTTERY COMPANY LIMITED is the investor of 25 package, of which 13 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 12 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor HO CHI MINH CITY LOTTERY COMPANY LIMITED is the owner of 89 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor HO CHI MINH CITY LOTTERY COMPANY LIMITED has a relationship with 4 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor HO CHI MINH CITY LOTTERY COMPANY LIMITED is an investor with 59 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.