Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners HOA THO - THANG BINH SPINNING JOINT STOCK COMPANY as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 5 contractors.
- Announced 2 development investment project, of which 1 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 5 contractor selection plans with a total of 4 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 3 packages (with 5 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 3 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 1 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 11,765,750,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 8,452,697,075 VND.
- The savings rate is: 28.16%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners HOA THO - THANG BINH SPINNING JOINT STOCK COMPANY as follows:
- Has relationships with 5 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 11,765,750,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 8,452,697,075 VND.
- The savings rate is: 28.16%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor HOA THO - THANG BINH SPINNING JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Providing quality monitoring systems and equipment from raw yarn machines to ring yarn machines of the investor HOA THO - THANG BINH SPINNING JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: TIMTEX TRADING CO.,LTD
11/03/2024 16:35
Bid solicitor HOA THO - THANG BINH SPINNING JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Providing quality monitoring systems and equipment from raw yarn machines to ring yarn machines of the investor HOA THO - THANG BINH SPINNING JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form Open bidding.
28/11/2023 21:15
The Bid solicitor HOA THO - THANG BINH SPINNING JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 2: Providing automatic packaging system of the investor HOA THO - THANG BINH SPINNING JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
08/11/2023 15:53
The Bid solicitor HOA THO - THANG BINH SPINNING JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: Additional investment in equipment phase 2/2023 of the investor HOA THO - THANG BINH SPINNING JOINT STOCK COMPANY with 1 bidding package.
13/10/2023 19:53
HOA THO - THANG BINH SPINNING JOINT STOCK COMPANY Posted Development Investment Project Investment in additional equipment in phase 2/2023.
13/10/2023 19:19
Bid solicitor HOA THO - THANG BINH SPINNING JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Package #2: Provide automatic packaging system of the investor HOA THO - THANG BINH SPINNING JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form Open bidding.
22/08/2023 15:18
The Bid solicitor HOA THO - THANG BINH SPINNING JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1: Supply of Neps testing machine system, length, maturity of cotton, semi-finished products of the investor HOA THO - THANG BINH SPINNING JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: Uster Technologies AG
25/07/2023 13:29
Bid solicitor HOA THO - THANG BINH SPINNING JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Package #2: Provide automatic packaging system of the investor HOA THO - THANG BINH SPINNING JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form Open bidding.
14/07/2023 16:54
Bid solicitor HOA THO - THANG BINH SPINNING JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Package #2: Provide automatic packaging system of the investor HOA THO - THANG BINH SPINNING JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form Open bidding.
14/07/2023 13:40
The Bid solicitor HOA THO - THANG BINH SPINNING JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the request The project's contractor selection plan: Equipment investment phase 1/2023 of the investor HOA THO - THANG BINH SPINNING JOINT STOCK COMPANY with 2 bidding package.
13/07/2023 15:49
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
HOA THO - THANG BINH SPINNING JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Providing quality monitoring systems and equipment from raw yarn machines to ring yarn machines .
- Winning bidder: TIMTEX TRADING CO.,LTD
11/03/2024 16:35
HOA THO - THANG BINH SPINNING JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes Tender Notice Providing quality monitoring systems and equipment from raw yarn machines to ring yarn machines in the form Open bidding .
28/11/2023 21:15
HOA THO - THANG BINH SPINNING JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Package No. 2: Providing automatic packaging system .
- Winning bidder:
08/11/2023 15:53
HOA THO - THANG BINH SPINNING JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes the plan Project contractor selection plan: Additional investment in equipment phase 2/2023 with 1 bidding package .
13/10/2023 19:53
HOA THO - THANG BINH SPINNING JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes Tender Notice Package #2: Provide automatic packaging system in the form Open bidding .
22/08/2023 15:18
HOA THO - THANG BINH SPINNING JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Package No. 1: Supply of Neps testing machine system, length, maturity of cotton, semi-finished products .
- Winning bidder: Uster Technologies AG
25/07/2023 13:29
HOA THO - THANG BINH SPINNING JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes Tender Notice Package #2: Provide automatic packaging system in the form Open bidding .
14/07/2023 16:54
HOA THO - THANG BINH SPINNING JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes Tender Notice Package #2: Provide automatic packaging system in the form Open bidding .
14/07/2023 13:40
HOA THO - THANG BINH SPINNING JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes the plan The project's contractor selection plan: Equipment investment phase 1/2023 with 2 bidding package .
13/07/2023 15:49
HOA THO - THANG BINH SPINNING JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes the plan The project's contractor selection plan: Equipment investment phase 1/2023 with 2 bidding package .
13/07/2023 15:42
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor HOA THO - THANG BINH SPINNING JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Providing quality monitoring systems and equipment from raw yarn machines to ring yarn machines of the investor HOA THO - THANG BINH SPINNING JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: TIMTEX TRADING CO.,LTD
11/03/2024 16:35
Bid solicitor HOA THO - THANG BINH SPINNING JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Providing quality monitoring systems and equipment from raw yarn machines to ring yarn machines of the investor HOA THO - THANG BINH SPINNING JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form Open bidding.
28/11/2023 21:15
The Bid solicitor HOA THO - THANG BINH SPINNING JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 2: Providing automatic packaging system of the investor HOA THO - THANG BINH SPINNING JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
08/11/2023 15:53
The Bid solicitor HOA THO - THANG BINH SPINNING JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: Additional investment in equipment phase 2/2023 of the investor HOA THO - THANG BINH SPINNING JOINT STOCK COMPANY with 1 bidding package.
13/10/2023 19:53
HOA THO - THANG BINH SPINNING JOINT STOCK COMPANY Posted Development Investment Project Investment in additional equipment in phase 2/2023.
13/10/2023 19:19
Bid solicitor HOA THO - THANG BINH SPINNING JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Package #2: Provide automatic packaging system of the investor HOA THO - THANG BINH SPINNING JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form Open bidding.
22/08/2023 15:18
The Bid solicitor HOA THO - THANG BINH SPINNING JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1: Supply of Neps testing machine system, length, maturity of cotton, semi-finished products of the investor HOA THO - THANG BINH SPINNING JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: Uster Technologies AG
25/07/2023 13:29
Bid solicitor HOA THO - THANG BINH SPINNING JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Package #2: Provide automatic packaging system of the investor HOA THO - THANG BINH SPINNING JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form Open bidding.
14/07/2023 16:54
Bid solicitor HOA THO - THANG BINH SPINNING JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Package #2: Provide automatic packaging system of the investor HOA THO - THANG BINH SPINNING JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form Open bidding.
14/07/2023 13:40
The Bid solicitor HOA THO - THANG BINH SPINNING JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the request The project's contractor selection plan: Equipment investment phase 1/2023 of the investor HOA THO - THANG BINH SPINNING JOINT STOCK COMPANY with 2 bidding package.
13/07/2023 15:49
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor HOA THO - THANG BINH SPINNING JOINT STOCK COMPANY is the investor of 2 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor HOA THO - THANG BINH SPINNING JOINT STOCK COMPANY is the owner of 5 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 5 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor HOA THO - THANG BINH SPINNING JOINT STOCK COMPANY is the investor of 5 package, of which 5 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor HOA THO - THANG BINH SPINNING JOINT STOCK COMPANY is the owner of 3 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor HOA THO - THANG BINH SPINNING JOINT STOCK COMPANY has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor HOA THO - THANG BINH SPINNING JOINT STOCK COMPANY is an investor with 5 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.