Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners HOA VIET TRADING SERVICE INVEST JOINT STOCK COMPANY as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 3 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 1 contractor selection plans with a total of 4 bidding packages, of which 1 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 4 packages (with 4 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 4 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 2,467,450,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 2,447,588,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.80%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners HOA VIET TRADING SERVICE INVEST JOINT STOCK COMPANY as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 2,467,450,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 2,447,588,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.80%.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 0 bidding packages.
- Participated in consulting for 0 bidding packages with 0 roles.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor HOA VIET TRADING SERVICE INVEST JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 4: Supply of machinery and equipment of the investor HOA VIET TRADING SERVICE INVEST JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
02/11/2019 10:18
The Bid solicitor HOA VIET TRADING SERVICE INVEST JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Package 3: Supply of cordyceps mushroom varieties and auxiliary substances of the investor HOA VIET TRADING SERVICE INVEST JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN M.LAND
01/11/2019 11:32
The Bid solicitor HOA VIET TRADING SERVICE INVEST JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Package #2: Supply of fertilizers, tools and equipment of the investor HOA VIET TRADING SERVICE INVEST JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
01/11/2019 11:31
The Bid solicitor HOA VIET TRADING SERVICE INVEST JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1: Supply of plant varieties (citronella, turmeric) of the investor HOA VIET TRADING SERVICE INVEST JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Gia Vinh Cao Bằng
01/11/2019 11:30
Bid solicitor HOA VIET TRADING SERVICE INVEST JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Package 3: Supply of cordyceps mushroom varieties and auxiliary substances of the investor HOA VIET TRADING SERVICE INVEST JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form National Competitive Bidding.
24/09/2019 16:48
Bid solicitor HOA VIET TRADING SERVICE INVEST JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 4: Supply of machinery and equipment of the investor HOA VIET TRADING SERVICE INVEST JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form National Competitive Bidding.
24/09/2019 16:46
Bid solicitor HOA VIET TRADING SERVICE INVEST JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Package #2: Supply of fertilizers, tools and equipment of the investor HOA VIET TRADING SERVICE INVEST JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form National Competitive Bidding.
24/09/2019 16:43
Bid solicitor HOA VIET TRADING SERVICE INVEST JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 1: Supply of plant varieties (citronella, turmeric) of the investor HOA VIET TRADING SERVICE INVEST JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form National Competitive Bidding.
24/09/2019 16:41
The Bid solicitor HOA VIET TRADING SERVICE INVEST JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the request Building a model of linkage production, breeding, farming and processing of cordyceps mushrooms, lemongrass and turmeric for ethnic minorities in Tam Dao, Vinh Phuc province, contributing to the construction of a new rural area. of the investor HOA VIET TRADING SERVICE INVEST JOINT STOCK COMPANY with 4 bidding package.
24/09/2019 16:33
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
HOA VIET TRADING SERVICE INVEST JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Package No. 4: Supply of machinery and equipment .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ỨNG DỤNG DỊCH VỤ KỸ THUẬT VIỄN THÔNG MCOM
02/11/2019 10:18
HOA VIET TRADING SERVICE INVEST JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Package 3: Supply of cordyceps mushroom varieties and auxiliary substances .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN M.LAND
01/11/2019 11:32
HOA VIET TRADING SERVICE INVEST JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Package #2: Supply of fertilizers, tools and equipment .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Gia Vinh Cao Bằng
01/11/2019 11:31
HOA VIET TRADING SERVICE INVEST JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Package No. 1: Supply of plant varieties (citronella, turmeric) .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Gia Vinh Cao Bằng
01/11/2019 11:30
HOA VIET TRADING SERVICE INVEST JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes Tender Notice Package 3: Supply of cordyceps mushroom varieties and auxiliary substances in the form National Competitive Bidding .
24/09/2019 16:48
HOA VIET TRADING SERVICE INVEST JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 4: Supply of machinery and equipment in the form National Competitive Bidding .
24/09/2019 16:46
HOA VIET TRADING SERVICE INVEST JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes Tender Notice Package #2: Supply of fertilizers, tools and equipment in the form National Competitive Bidding .
24/09/2019 16:43
HOA VIET TRADING SERVICE INVEST JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 1: Supply of plant varieties (citronella, turmeric) in the form National Competitive Bidding .
24/09/2019 16:41
HOA VIET TRADING SERVICE INVEST JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes the plan Building a model of linkage production, breeding, farming and processing of cordyceps mushrooms, lemongrass and turmeric for ethnic minorities in Tam Dao, Vinh Phuc province, contributing to the construction of a new rural area. with 4 bidding package .
24/09/2019 16:33
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor HOA VIET TRADING SERVICE INVEST JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 4: Supply of machinery and equipment of the investor HOA VIET TRADING SERVICE INVEST JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
02/11/2019 10:18
The Bid solicitor HOA VIET TRADING SERVICE INVEST JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Package 3: Supply of cordyceps mushroom varieties and auxiliary substances of the investor HOA VIET TRADING SERVICE INVEST JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN M.LAND
01/11/2019 11:32
The Bid solicitor HOA VIET TRADING SERVICE INVEST JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Package #2: Supply of fertilizers, tools and equipment of the investor HOA VIET TRADING SERVICE INVEST JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
01/11/2019 11:31
The Bid solicitor HOA VIET TRADING SERVICE INVEST JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1: Supply of plant varieties (citronella, turmeric) of the investor HOA VIET TRADING SERVICE INVEST JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Gia Vinh Cao Bằng
01/11/2019 11:30
Bid solicitor HOA VIET TRADING SERVICE INVEST JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Package 3: Supply of cordyceps mushroom varieties and auxiliary substances of the investor HOA VIET TRADING SERVICE INVEST JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form National Competitive Bidding.
24/09/2019 16:48
Bid solicitor HOA VIET TRADING SERVICE INVEST JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 4: Supply of machinery and equipment of the investor HOA VIET TRADING SERVICE INVEST JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form National Competitive Bidding.
24/09/2019 16:46
Bid solicitor HOA VIET TRADING SERVICE INVEST JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Package #2: Supply of fertilizers, tools and equipment of the investor HOA VIET TRADING SERVICE INVEST JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form National Competitive Bidding.
24/09/2019 16:43
Bid solicitor HOA VIET TRADING SERVICE INVEST JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 1: Supply of plant varieties (citronella, turmeric) of the investor HOA VIET TRADING SERVICE INVEST JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form National Competitive Bidding.
24/09/2019 16:41
The Bid solicitor HOA VIET TRADING SERVICE INVEST JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the request Building a model of linkage production, breeding, farming and processing of cordyceps mushrooms, lemongrass and turmeric for ethnic minorities in Tam Dao, Vinh Phuc province, contributing to the construction of a new rural area. of the investor HOA VIET TRADING SERVICE INVEST JOINT STOCK COMPANY with 4 bidding package.
24/09/2019 16:33
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor HOA VIET TRADING SERVICE INVEST JOINT STOCK COMPANY is the owner of 1 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 1 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor HOA VIET TRADING SERVICE INVEST JOINT STOCK COMPANY is the investor of 4 package, of which 4 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor HOA VIET TRADING SERVICE INVEST JOINT STOCK COMPANY is the owner of 4 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor HOA VIET TRADING SERVICE INVEST JOINT STOCK COMPANY has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor HOA VIET TRADING SERVICE INVEST JOINT STOCK COMPANY is an investor with 3 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.