Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners HUONG PHU INVESTMENT AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED as follows:
- Has relationships with 0 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 5 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 0 contractor selection plans with a total of 0 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 32 packages (with 33 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 6 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 1 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 96.97%, Construction 3.03%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 2,810,598,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 2,803,048,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.27%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners HUONG PHU INVESTMENT AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED as follows:
- Has relationships with 5 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 96.97%, Construction 3.03%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 2,810,598,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 2,803,048,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.27%.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 35 bidding packages, of which 27 were won, 8 were lost, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 66.08% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 98.61% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Huế (35)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Huế (35)
- Has relationships with 16 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 16 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 31 contractors in 14 bidding packages, won 6 packages, lost 8 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 10 contractors in 3 bidding packages, won 3 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
- Participated in consulting for 58 bidding packages with 5 roles.
- Name of construction organization: Công ty TNHH tư vấn đầu tư và xây dựng Hương Phú
- Code of capacity certificate of construction activities: 00024243
- Issuer: Sở kế hoạch và Đầu tư tỉnh thừa Thiên Huế
- Fields:
⚬ Thi công xây dựng công trình: Dân dụng
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor HUONG PHU INVESTMENT AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Package 3: Cost of books and equipment of the investor HUONG PHU INVESTMENT AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED.
13/01/2023 06:05
The Bid solicitor HUONG PHU INVESTMENT AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Package 3: Cost of books and equipment of the investor HUONG PHU INVESTMENT AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED.
13/01/2023 06:02
The Bid solicitor HUONG PHU INVESTMENT AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Package 3: Cost of books and equipment of the investor HUONG PHU INVESTMENT AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED.
13/01/2023 05:58
The Bid solicitor HUONG PHU INVESTMENT AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Package 3: Cost of books and equipment of the investor HUONG PHU INVESTMENT AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED.
13/01/2023 05:55
Bid solicitor HUONG PHU INVESTMENT AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Package 02: Procurement of equipment for the textbook replacement program of the investor HUONG PHU INVESTMENT AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED with the form Competitive Offer.
20/12/2022 17:42
Bid solicitor HUONG PHU INVESTMENT AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Package 3: Cost of books and equipment of the investor HUONG PHU INVESTMENT AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED with the form Competitive Offer.
20/12/2022 11:23
Bid solicitor HUONG PHU INVESTMENT AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Package 3: Cost of books and equipment of the investor HUONG PHU INVESTMENT AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED with the form Competitive Offer.
20/12/2022 11:06
Bid solicitor HUONG PHU INVESTMENT AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Package 3: Cost of books and equipment of the investor HUONG PHU INVESTMENT AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED with the form Competitive Offer.
20/12/2022 10:50
Bid solicitor HUONG PHU INVESTMENT AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Package 3: Cost of books and equipment of the investor HUONG PHU INVESTMENT AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED with the form Competitive Offer.
20/12/2022 10:34
Bid solicitor HUONG PHU INVESTMENT AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Package 3: Cost of books and equipment of the investor HUONG PHU INVESTMENT AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED with the form Competitive Offer.
19/12/2022 22:45
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
HUONG PHU INVESTMENT AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bidding package Package 04: The whole construction part with 1 participating contractors .
03/02/2024 09:00
HUONG PHU INVESTMENT AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED publishes Tender Notice Package 04: The whole construction part in the form Competitive Offer .
27/01/2024 15:18
HUONG PHU INVESTMENT AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Procurement of minimum teaching equipment to serve the renewal of the textbook program of Vinh Ninh Primary School .
- Winning bidder: HITEC COMPANY LIMITED
13/12/2023 14:39
HUONG PHU INVESTMENT AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Procurement of minimum teaching equipment to serve the renewal of the textbook program of Ly Thuong Kiet Primary School .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH SÁCH VÀ THIẾT BỊ GIÁO DỤC PHƯỚC LỘC
13/12/2023 14:37
HUONG PHU INVESTMENT AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Package No. 02: Procurement of minimum teaching equipment to serve innovating the textbook program .
- Winning bidder: NHẬT HUY Co.,Ltd
13/12/2023 14:35
HUONG PHU INVESTMENT AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Package No. 02: Procurement of minimum teaching equipment to serve innovating the textbook program .
- Winning bidder: HITEC COMPANY LIMITED
13/12/2023 14:33
HUONG PHU INVESTMENT AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 02: Procurement of minimum teaching equipment to serve innovating the textbook program of Vy Da Primary School .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH SÁCH VÀ THIẾT BỊ GIÁO DỤC PHƯỚC LỘC
13/12/2023 14:30
HUONG PHU INVESTMENT AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Package No. 02: Procurement of minimum teaching equipment to serve innovating the textbook program .
- Winning bidder: NHẬT HUY Co.,Ltd
13/12/2023 14:27
HUONG PHU INVESTMENT AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Package No. 02: Procurement of minimum teaching equipment to serve the innovation of the textbook program .
- Winning bidder: HITEC COMPANY LIMITED
13/12/2023 14:24
HUONG PHU INVESTMENT AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Package No. 02: Procurement of minimum teaching equipment to serve innovating the textbook program .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH SÁCH VÀ THIẾT BỊ GIÁO DỤC PHƯỚC LỘC
13/12/2023 14:21
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor HUONG PHU INVESTMENT AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Package 3: Cost of books and equipment of the investor HUONG PHU INVESTMENT AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED.
13/01/2023 06:05
The Bid solicitor HUONG PHU INVESTMENT AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Package 3: Cost of books and equipment of the investor HUONG PHU INVESTMENT AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED.
13/01/2023 06:02
The Bid solicitor HUONG PHU INVESTMENT AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Package 3: Cost of books and equipment of the investor HUONG PHU INVESTMENT AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED.
13/01/2023 05:58
The Bid solicitor HUONG PHU INVESTMENT AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Package 3: Cost of books and equipment of the investor HUONG PHU INVESTMENT AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED.
13/01/2023 05:55
Bid solicitor HUONG PHU INVESTMENT AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Package 02: Procurement of equipment for the textbook replacement program of the investor HUONG PHU INVESTMENT AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED with the form Competitive Offer.
20/12/2022 17:42
Bid solicitor HUONG PHU INVESTMENT AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Package 3: Cost of books and equipment of the investor HUONG PHU INVESTMENT AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED with the form Competitive Offer.
20/12/2022 11:23
Bid solicitor HUONG PHU INVESTMENT AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Package 3: Cost of books and equipment of the investor HUONG PHU INVESTMENT AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED with the form Competitive Offer.
20/12/2022 11:06
Bid solicitor HUONG PHU INVESTMENT AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Package 3: Cost of books and equipment of the investor HUONG PHU INVESTMENT AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED with the form Competitive Offer.
20/12/2022 10:50
Bid solicitor HUONG PHU INVESTMENT AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Package 3: Cost of books and equipment of the investor HUONG PHU INVESTMENT AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED with the form Competitive Offer.
20/12/2022 10:34
Bid solicitor HUONG PHU INVESTMENT AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Package 3: Cost of books and equipment of the investor HUONG PHU INVESTMENT AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED with the form Competitive Offer.
19/12/2022 22:45
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor HUONG PHU INVESTMENT AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED is the investor of 33 package, of which 33 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor HUONG PHU INVESTMENT AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED is the owner of 6 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor HUONG PHU INVESTMENT AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED is an investor with 5 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.