Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners HYDRAULIC PROJECT INVESTMENT AND CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT BOARD 9 as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 31 contractors.
- Announced 1 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 13 contractor selection plans with a total of 38 bidding packages, of which 4 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 6 packages (with 7 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 3 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 28 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 24 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 20 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 20 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 3.75 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 42.86%, Consultancy 42.86%, Non-consultancy 14.29%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 981,763,065,686 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 871,770,044,054 VND.
- The savings rate is: 11.20%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners HYDRAULIC PROJECT INVESTMENT AND CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT BOARD 9 as follows:
- Has relationships with 31 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 3.75 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 42.86%, Consulting 42.86%, Non-consulting 14.29%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 981,763,065,686 VND, in which the total winning value is: 871,770,044,054 VND.
- The savings rate is: 11.20%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor HYDRAULIC PROJECT INVESTMENT AND CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT BOARD 9 has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 11: Insurance for construction works Package No. 10 of the investor HYDRAULIC PROJECT INVESTMENT AND CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT BOARD 9.
- Winning bidder: Tổng Công ty Cổ phần Bảo hiểm Bưu Điện
09/12/2021 15:58
The Bid solicitor HYDRAULIC PROJECT INVESTMENT AND CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT BOARD 9 has posted the results of the bidding package Package 10: Construction, supply and installation of level 2 pumping station equipment (station house and equipment, electrical system), House and road management; Main pipeline after level 2 pumping station and level 1 branch pipes of the investor HYDRAULIC PROJECT INVESTMENT AND CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT BOARD 9.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG SỐ 5
16/07/2021 09:43
The Bid solicitor HYDRAULIC PROJECT INVESTMENT AND CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT BOARD 9 has posted the results of the bidding package Insurance for construction of Tan Phu and Ben Ro sluice works of the investor HYDRAULIC PROJECT INVESTMENT AND CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT BOARD 9.
- Winning bidder: Tổng Công ty Cổ phần Bảo hiểm Bưu Điện
05/05/2021 10:30
Bid solicitor HYDRAULIC PROJECT INVESTMENT AND CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT BOARD 9 has posted Tender Notice Insurance for construction of Tan Phu and Ben Ro sluice works of the investor HYDRAULIC PROJECT INVESTMENT AND CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT BOARD 9 with the form National competitive bidding.
11/03/2021 15:57
The Bid solicitor HYDRAULIC PROJECT INVESTMENT AND CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT BOARD 9 has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and installation of Tan Phu sluice and Ben R sluice/XL4-JICA3 of the investor HYDRAULIC PROJECT INVESTMENT AND CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT BOARD 9.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TRẦN TRÂN
10/03/2021 13:37
The Bid solicitor HYDRAULIC PROJECT INVESTMENT AND CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT BOARD 9 has posted the request decision to approve the contractor selection plan of the investor HYDRAULIC PROJECT INVESTMENT AND CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT BOARD 9 with 10 bidding package.
10/03/2021 13:07
The Bid solicitor HYDRAULIC PROJECT INVESTMENT AND CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT BOARD 9 has posted the request decision to approve the contractor selection plan of the investor HYDRAULIC PROJECT INVESTMENT AND CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT BOARD 9 with 10 bidding package.
10/03/2021 10:51
The Bid solicitor HYDRAULIC PROJECT INVESTMENT AND CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT BOARD 9 has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 12: Appraisal of the investor HYDRAULIC PROJECT INVESTMENT AND CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT BOARD 9.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Thẩm định giá Đồng Nai
01/03/2021 15:16
The Bid solicitor HYDRAULIC PROJECT INVESTMENT AND CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT BOARD 9 has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1: Consulting Preparation of report on investment policy proposal and preliminary ground clearance estimate plan of the investor HYDRAULIC PROJECT INVESTMENT AND CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT BOARD 9.
- Winning bidder: Viện Thủy lợi và Môi trường
02/02/2021 15:44
Bid solicitor HYDRAULIC PROJECT INVESTMENT AND CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT BOARD 9 has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 1: Consulting Preparation of report on investment policy proposal and preliminary ground clearance estimate plan of the investor HYDRAULIC PROJECT INVESTMENT AND CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT BOARD 9 with the form National competitive bidding.
24/12/2020 16:51
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
HYDRAULIC PROJECT INVESTMENT AND CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT BOARD 9 posted TBMST Construction of Vam Nuoc Trong and Vam Thom sewer/XL2-JICA3 .
02/02/2023 16:56
HYDRAULIC PROJECT INVESTMENT AND CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT BOARD 9 announced the results of the bid package Package No. 11: Insurance for construction works Package No. 10 .
- Winning bidder: Tổng Công ty Cổ phần Bảo hiểm Bưu Điện
09/12/2021 15:58
HYDRAULIC PROJECT INVESTMENT AND CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT BOARD 9 announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 11: Insurance for construction works Tender package No 10 with 2 participating contractors .
26/11/2021 10:14
HYDRAULIC PROJECT INVESTMENT AND CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT BOARD 9 publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 11: Insurance for construction works Tender package No 10 in the form National Competitive Bidding .
19/11/2021 09:50
HYDRAULIC PROJECT INVESTMENT AND CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT BOARD 9 announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 11: Insurance for construction works Tender package No 10 with 7 participating contractors .
21/10/2021 09:36
HYDRAULIC PROJECT INVESTMENT AND CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT BOARD 9 publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 11: Insurance for construction works Tender package No 10 in the form National Competitive Bidding .
14/10/2021 09:20
HYDRAULIC PROJECT INVESTMENT AND CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT BOARD 9 announced the results of the bid package Package 10: Construction, supply and installation of level 2 pumping station equipment (station house and equipment, electrical system), House and road management; Main pipeline after level 2 pumping station and level 1 branch pipes .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH SẢN XUẤT XÂY DỰNGTHƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ THIÊN PHƯỚC, CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG SỐ 5
16/07/2021 09:43
HYDRAULIC PROJECT INVESTMENT AND CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT BOARD 9 announced the results of the bid package Insurance for construction of Tan Phu and Ben Ro sluice works .
- Winning bidder: Tổng Công ty Cổ phần Bảo hiểm Bưu Điện
05/05/2021 10:30
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor HYDRAULIC PROJECT INVESTMENT AND CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT BOARD 9 has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 11: Insurance for construction works Package No. 10 of the investor HYDRAULIC PROJECT INVESTMENT AND CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT BOARD 9.
- Winning bidder: Tổng Công ty Cổ phần Bảo hiểm Bưu Điện
09/12/2021 15:58
The Bid solicitor HYDRAULIC PROJECT INVESTMENT AND CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT BOARD 9 has posted the results of the bidding package Package 10: Construction, supply and installation of level 2 pumping station equipment (station house and equipment, electrical system), House and road management; Main pipeline after level 2 pumping station and level 1 branch pipes of the investor HYDRAULIC PROJECT INVESTMENT AND CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT BOARD 9.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG SỐ 5
16/07/2021 09:43
The Bid solicitor HYDRAULIC PROJECT INVESTMENT AND CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT BOARD 9 has posted the results of the bidding package Insurance for construction of Tan Phu and Ben Ro sluice works of the investor HYDRAULIC PROJECT INVESTMENT AND CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT BOARD 9.
- Winning bidder: Tổng Công ty Cổ phần Bảo hiểm Bưu Điện
05/05/2021 10:30
Bid solicitor HYDRAULIC PROJECT INVESTMENT AND CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT BOARD 9 has posted Tender Notice Insurance for construction of Tan Phu and Ben Ro sluice works of the investor HYDRAULIC PROJECT INVESTMENT AND CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT BOARD 9 with the form National competitive bidding.
11/03/2021 15:57
The Bid solicitor HYDRAULIC PROJECT INVESTMENT AND CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT BOARD 9 has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and installation of Tan Phu sluice and Ben R sluice/XL4-JICA3 of the investor HYDRAULIC PROJECT INVESTMENT AND CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT BOARD 9.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TRẦN TRÂN
10/03/2021 13:37
The Bid solicitor HYDRAULIC PROJECT INVESTMENT AND CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT BOARD 9 has posted the request decision to approve the contractor selection plan of the investor HYDRAULIC PROJECT INVESTMENT AND CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT BOARD 9 with 10 bidding package.
10/03/2021 13:07
The Bid solicitor HYDRAULIC PROJECT INVESTMENT AND CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT BOARD 9 has posted the request decision to approve the contractor selection plan of the investor HYDRAULIC PROJECT INVESTMENT AND CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT BOARD 9 with 10 bidding package.
10/03/2021 10:51
The Bid solicitor HYDRAULIC PROJECT INVESTMENT AND CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT BOARD 9 has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 12: Appraisal of the investor HYDRAULIC PROJECT INVESTMENT AND CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT BOARD 9.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Thẩm định giá Đồng Nai
01/03/2021 15:16
The Bid solicitor HYDRAULIC PROJECT INVESTMENT AND CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT BOARD 9 has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1: Consulting Preparation of report on investment policy proposal and preliminary ground clearance estimate plan of the investor HYDRAULIC PROJECT INVESTMENT AND CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT BOARD 9.
- Winning bidder: Viện Thủy lợi và Môi trường
02/02/2021 15:44
Bid solicitor HYDRAULIC PROJECT INVESTMENT AND CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT BOARD 9 has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 1: Consulting Preparation of report on investment policy proposal and preliminary ground clearance estimate plan of the investor HYDRAULIC PROJECT INVESTMENT AND CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT BOARD 9 with the form National competitive bidding.
24/12/2020 16:51
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor HYDRAULIC PROJECT INVESTMENT AND CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT BOARD 9 is the investor of 1 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor HYDRAULIC PROJECT INVESTMENT AND CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT BOARD 9 is the owner of 13 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 13 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor HYDRAULIC PROJECT INVESTMENT AND CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT BOARD 9 is the investor of 7 package, of which 7 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor HYDRAULIC PROJECT INVESTMENT AND CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT BOARD 9 is the owner of 28 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor HYDRAULIC PROJECT INVESTMENT AND CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT BOARD 9 has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor HYDRAULIC PROJECT INVESTMENT AND CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT BOARD 9 is an investor with 31 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.