Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners HYDRO POWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY-POWER NO 3 as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 38 contractors.
- Announced 22 development investment project, of which 3 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 27 contractor selection plans with a total of 44 bidding packages, of which 3 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 28 packages (with 29 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 23 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 3 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 21 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 17 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 3.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 44.83%, Construction 34.48%, Consultancy 6.90%, Non-consultancy 13.79%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 27,539,584,403 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 20,700,416,005 VND.
- The savings rate is: 24.83%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners HYDRO POWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY-POWER NO 3 as follows:
- Has relationships with 38 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 3.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 44.83%, Construction 34.48%, Consulting 6.90%, Non-consulting 13.79%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 27,539,584,403 VND, in which the total winning value is: 20,700,416,005 VND.
- The savings rate is: 24.83%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor HYDRO POWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY-POWER NO 3 has posted the request Procurement and replacement of outdoor 40.5 kV vacuum circuit breaker of the investor HYDRO POWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY-POWER NO 3 with 2 bidding package.
25/08/2026 11:12
Bid solicitor HYDRO POWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY-POWER NO 3 has posted Tender Notice HH04/2026: Upgrading the relay system to protect the generator block - MBA unit number 1 of the investor HYDRO POWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY-POWER NO 3 with the form Open bidding.
19/08/2026 16:12
The Bid solicitor HYDRO POWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY-POWER NO 3 has posted the results of the bidding package PTV05/2026: Periodic repair and maintenance of main equipment of power units H1 and H2 in 2026 of the investor HYDRO POWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY-POWER NO 3.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG BẮC NGUYÊN
11/08/2026 21:50
Bid solicitor HYDRO POWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY-POWER NO 3 has posted Tender Notice HH05/2026: Procurement and replacement of pressure oil pump No. 2 of H1 unit and No. 1 of H2 unit at Dray H'Linh 2 Hydropower Plant of the investor HYDRO POWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY-POWER NO 3 with the form Competitive Offer.
11/08/2026 16:06
The Bid solicitor HYDRO POWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY-POWER NO 3 has posted the request Procurement and replacement of outdoor 40.5 kV vacuum circuit breaker of the investor HYDRO POWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY-POWER NO 3 with 1 bidding package.
30/07/2026 11:38
The Bid solicitor HYDRO POWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY-POWER NO 3 has posted the request Upgrade the PLC system to automatically control the H2 generator set and the monitoring, measurement and control system of the H2 generator set of the investor HYDRO POWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY-POWER NO 3 with 1 bidding package.
30/07/2026 11:36
The Bid solicitor HYDRO POWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY-POWER NO 3 has posted the request Procurement and replacement of pressure oil pump No. 2 of H1 unit and No. 1 of H2 unit at Dray H'Linh 2 Hydropower Plant of the investor HYDRO POWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY-POWER NO 3 with 1 bidding package.
30/07/2026 11:33
The Bid solicitor HYDRO POWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY-POWER NO 3 has posted the request Upgrade the relay system to protect the generator block - MBA unit 1 of the investor HYDRO POWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY-POWER NO 3 with 1 bidding package.
30/07/2026 11:26
The Bid solicitor HYDRO POWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY-POWER NO 3 has posted the request Upgrading the power measurement system of Dray H'Linh 2 Hydropower Plant of the investor HYDRO POWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY-POWER NO 3 with 1 bidding package.
30/07/2026 11:22
The Bid solicitor HYDRO POWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY-POWER NO 3 has posted the request Regular experiments in 2026 of the investor HYDRO POWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY-POWER NO 3 with 1 bidding package.
30/07/2026 11:18
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
HYDRO POWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY-POWER NO 3 announced the results of the bid package PTV03/2025: Experiment after repair and maintenance of 2 units .
- Winning bidder: CENTRAL ELECTRICAL TESTING COMPANY LIMITED
20/06/2025 15:01
HYDRO POWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY-POWER NO 3 announced the results of the bidding package PTV03/2025: Experiment after repair and maintenance of 2 units with 3 participating contractors .
13/06/2025 14:03
HYDRO POWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY-POWER NO 3 announced the results of the bid package HH03/2025: Procurement of materials and equipment for repair and maintenance in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: TB HYDRO VIET NAM ENGINEERING AND EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
06/06/2025 15:43
HYDRO POWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY-POWER NO 3 announced the results of the bid package HH04/2025: Providing Turbine Castrol Perfecto X46 .
- Winning bidder: ANH BINH COMPANY LIMITED
05/06/2025 13:48
HYDRO POWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY-POWER NO 3 announced the results of the bidding package HH03/2025: Procurement of materials and equipment for repair and maintenance in 2025 with 1 participating contractors .
04/06/2025 09:47
HYDRO POWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY-POWER NO 3 publishes Tender Notice PTV03/2025: Experiment after repair and maintenance of 2 units in the form Open bidding .
03/06/2025 15:23
HYDRO POWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY-POWER NO 3 publishes Tender Notice HH03/2025: Procurement of materials and equipment for repair and maintenance in 2025 in the form Competitive Offer .
28/05/2025 15:55
HYDRO POWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY-POWER NO 3 announced the results of the bid package PTV02/2025: Repair and maintenance periodically H1, SCL H2 NMT DRAP H’Linh 2 years 2025 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG BẮC NGUYÊN
28/05/2025 12:53
HYDRO POWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY-POWER NO 3 announced the results of the bidding package HH04/2025: Providing Turbine Castrol Perfecto X46 with 4 participating contractors .
22/05/2025 09:14
HYDRO POWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY-POWER NO 3 announced the results of the bidding package HH03/2025: Procurement of materials and equipment for repair and maintenance in 2025 with 1 participating contractors .
20/05/2025 09:15
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor HYDRO POWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY-POWER NO 3 has posted the request Procurement and replacement of outdoor 40.5 kV vacuum circuit breaker of the investor HYDRO POWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY-POWER NO 3 with 2 bidding package.
25/08/2026 11:12
Bid solicitor HYDRO POWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY-POWER NO 3 has posted Tender Notice HH04/2026: Upgrading the relay system to protect the generator block - MBA unit number 1 of the investor HYDRO POWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY-POWER NO 3 with the form Open bidding.
19/08/2026 16:12
The Bid solicitor HYDRO POWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY-POWER NO 3 has posted the results of the bidding package PTV05/2026: Periodic repair and maintenance of main equipment of power units H1 and H2 in 2026 of the investor HYDRO POWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY-POWER NO 3.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG BẮC NGUYÊN
11/08/2026 21:50
Bid solicitor HYDRO POWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY-POWER NO 3 has posted Tender Notice HH05/2026: Procurement and replacement of pressure oil pump No. 2 of H1 unit and No. 1 of H2 unit at Dray H'Linh 2 Hydropower Plant of the investor HYDRO POWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY-POWER NO 3 with the form Competitive Offer.
11/08/2026 16:06
The Bid solicitor HYDRO POWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY-POWER NO 3 has posted the request Procurement and replacement of outdoor 40.5 kV vacuum circuit breaker of the investor HYDRO POWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY-POWER NO 3 with 1 bidding package.
30/07/2026 11:38
The Bid solicitor HYDRO POWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY-POWER NO 3 has posted the request Upgrade the PLC system to automatically control the H2 generator set and the monitoring, measurement and control system of the H2 generator set of the investor HYDRO POWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY-POWER NO 3 with 1 bidding package.
30/07/2026 11:36
The Bid solicitor HYDRO POWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY-POWER NO 3 has posted the request Procurement and replacement of pressure oil pump No. 2 of H1 unit and No. 1 of H2 unit at Dray H'Linh 2 Hydropower Plant of the investor HYDRO POWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY-POWER NO 3 with 1 bidding package.
30/07/2026 11:33
The Bid solicitor HYDRO POWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY-POWER NO 3 has posted the request Upgrade the relay system to protect the generator block - MBA unit 1 of the investor HYDRO POWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY-POWER NO 3 with 1 bidding package.
30/07/2026 11:26
The Bid solicitor HYDRO POWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY-POWER NO 3 has posted the request Upgrading the power measurement system of Dray H'Linh 2 Hydropower Plant of the investor HYDRO POWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY-POWER NO 3 with 1 bidding package.
30/07/2026 11:22
The Bid solicitor HYDRO POWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY-POWER NO 3 has posted the request Regular experiments in 2026 of the investor HYDRO POWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY-POWER NO 3 with 1 bidding package.
30/07/2026 11:18
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor HYDRO POWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY-POWER NO 3 is the investor of 22 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor HYDRO POWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY-POWER NO 3 is the owner of 27 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 16 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 11 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor HYDRO POWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY-POWER NO 3 is the investor of 29 package, of which 19 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 10 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor HYDRO POWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY-POWER NO 3 is the owner of 23 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor HYDRO POWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY-POWER NO 3 has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor HYDRO POWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY-POWER NO 3 is an investor with 38 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.