Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Hau Giang Lung Hospital as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 102 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 75 contractor selection plans with a total of 64 bidding packages, of which 75 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 27 packages (with 35 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 27 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 67 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 43 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 10 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 8 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 3.71 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 74.29%, Construction 11.43%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 14.29%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 34,896,460,108 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 24,274,337,951 VND.
- The savings rate is: 30.44%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Hau Giang Lung Hospital as follows:
- Has relationships with 102 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 3.71 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 74.29%, Construction 11.43%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 14.29%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 34,896,460,108 VND, in which the total winning value is: 24,274,337,951 VND.
- The savings rate is: 30.44%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Hau Giang Lung Hospital has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of chemicals and medical supplies used at Hau Giang Lung Hospital in 2026-2027 (The package includes 144 separate parts) of the investor Hau Giang Lung Hospital.
- Winning bidder: ANH KHOI TRADING SERVICE TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED
07/07/2026 16:31
The Bid solicitor Hau Giang Lung Hospital has posted the results of the bidding package Producing pano, banners, banner printing and printing butterflies propagate the tuberculosis prevention program in 2025 of the investor Hau Giang Lung Hospital.
- Winning bidder: .
26/06/2026 09:20
The Bid solicitor Hau Giang Lung Hospital has posted the request Producing pano, banners, banner printing and printing butterflies propagate the tuberculosis prevention program in 2025 of the investor Hau Giang Lung Hospital with 1 bidding package.
26/06/2026 08:47
The Bid solicitor Hau Giang Lung Hospital has posted the request Producing pano, banners, banner printing and printing butterflies propagate the tuberculosis prevention program in 2025 of the investor Hau Giang Lung Hospital with 1 bidding package.
26/06/2026 08:46
The Bid solicitor Hau Giang Lung Hospital has posted the results of the bidding package Purchasing testing chemicals for use at Hau Giang Lung Hospital in 2026-2027 (Tender package includes 06 separate parts) of the investor Hau Giang Lung Hospital.
- Winning bidder: ALLPRO MEDICAL EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
01/06/2026 09:32
The Bid solicitor Hau Giang Lung Hospital has posted the results of the bidding package Buy stationery and other office equipment and supplies at Hau Giang Lung Hospital of the investor Hau Giang Lung Hospital.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH KHẢI TRÍ
04/05/2026 18:24
The Bid solicitor Hau Giang Lung Hospital has posted the results of the bidding package Rent medical examination and treatment management software at Hau Giang Lung Hospital of the investor Hau Giang Lung Hospital.
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM POSTS AND TELECOMMUNICATIONS GROUP
28/04/2026 09:55
The Bid solicitor Hau Giang Lung Hospital has posted the request Buy stationery and other office equipment and supplies at Hau Giang Lung Hospital of the investor Hau Giang Lung Hospital with 1 bidding package.
22/04/2026 05:43
The Bid solicitor Hau Giang Lung Hospital has posted the request Rent medical examination and treatment management software at Hau Giang Lung Hospital of the investor Hau Giang Lung Hospital with 1 bidding package.
08/04/2026 16:24
Bid solicitor Hau Giang Lung Hospital has posted Tender Notice Procurement of chemicals and medical supplies used at Hau Giang Lung Hospital in 2026-2027 (The package includes 144 separate parts) of the investor Hau Giang Lung Hospital with the form Competitive Offer.
02/04/2026 09:39
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Hau Giang Lung Hospital announced the results of the bid package Buying milk for artifacts to officials and employees in 6 months 2025 .
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM DAIRY PRODUCTS JOINT STOCK COMPANY
27/06/2025 15:12
Hau Giang Lung Hospital announced the results of the bid package Professional security rental 2025 at Lung Hospital .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN DỊCH VỤ BẢO VỆ LONG HƯNG BẢO
03/06/2025 16:01
Hau Giang Lung Hospital publishes the plan Buying milk for artifacts to officials and employees in 6 months 2025 with 1 bidding package .
28/05/2025 15:11
Hau Giang Lung Hospital announced the results of the bid package Buying stationery and other office materials at Lung Hospital in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH KHẢI TRÍ
28/05/2025 15:02
Hau Giang Lung Hospital publishes the plan Buying stationery and other office materials at Lung Hospital in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
23/05/2025 16:01
Hau Giang Lung Hospital announced the results of the bid package Buying cultivation equipment at the lung hospital .
- Winning bidder: DAI THIEN PHU MEDICAL EQUIPMENT ONE MEMBER LIMITED LAIBILITY COMPANY
29/04/2025 15:49
Hau Giang Lung Hospital announced the results of the bid package Repair wastewater treatment system at Hau Giang Provincial Hospital .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DỊCH VỤ & CÔNG NGHỆ MÔI TRƯỜNG TÂN TIẾN
29/04/2025 15:13
Hau Giang Lung Hospital publishes the plan Professional security rental 2025 at Lung Hospital with 1 bidding package .
28/04/2025 08:46
Hau Giang Lung Hospital publishes the plan Buying cultivation equipment at the lung hospital with 1 bidding package .
25/04/2025 15:20
Hau Giang Lung Hospital publishes the plan Repair wastewater treatment system at Hau Giang Provincial Hospital with 1 bidding package .
25/04/2025 09:54
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Hau Giang Lung Hospital has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of chemicals and medical supplies used at Hau Giang Lung Hospital in 2026-2027 (The package includes 144 separate parts) of the investor Hau Giang Lung Hospital.
- Winning bidder: ANH KHOI TRADING SERVICE TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED
07/07/2026 16:31
The Bid solicitor Hau Giang Lung Hospital has posted the results of the bidding package Producing pano, banners, banner printing and printing butterflies propagate the tuberculosis prevention program in 2025 of the investor Hau Giang Lung Hospital.
- Winning bidder: .
26/06/2026 09:20
The Bid solicitor Hau Giang Lung Hospital has posted the request Producing pano, banners, banner printing and printing butterflies propagate the tuberculosis prevention program in 2025 of the investor Hau Giang Lung Hospital with 1 bidding package.
26/06/2026 08:47
The Bid solicitor Hau Giang Lung Hospital has posted the request Producing pano, banners, banner printing and printing butterflies propagate the tuberculosis prevention program in 2025 of the investor Hau Giang Lung Hospital with 1 bidding package.
26/06/2026 08:46
The Bid solicitor Hau Giang Lung Hospital has posted the results of the bidding package Purchasing testing chemicals for use at Hau Giang Lung Hospital in 2026-2027 (Tender package includes 06 separate parts) of the investor Hau Giang Lung Hospital.
- Winning bidder: ALLPRO MEDICAL EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
01/06/2026 09:32
The Bid solicitor Hau Giang Lung Hospital has posted the results of the bidding package Buy stationery and other office equipment and supplies at Hau Giang Lung Hospital of the investor Hau Giang Lung Hospital.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH KHẢI TRÍ
04/05/2026 18:24
The Bid solicitor Hau Giang Lung Hospital has posted the results of the bidding package Rent medical examination and treatment management software at Hau Giang Lung Hospital of the investor Hau Giang Lung Hospital.
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM POSTS AND TELECOMMUNICATIONS GROUP
28/04/2026 09:55
The Bid solicitor Hau Giang Lung Hospital has posted the request Buy stationery and other office equipment and supplies at Hau Giang Lung Hospital of the investor Hau Giang Lung Hospital with 1 bidding package.
22/04/2026 05:43
The Bid solicitor Hau Giang Lung Hospital has posted the request Rent medical examination and treatment management software at Hau Giang Lung Hospital of the investor Hau Giang Lung Hospital with 1 bidding package.
08/04/2026 16:24
Bid solicitor Hau Giang Lung Hospital has posted Tender Notice Procurement of chemicals and medical supplies used at Hau Giang Lung Hospital in 2026-2027 (The package includes 144 separate parts) of the investor Hau Giang Lung Hospital with the form Competitive Offer.
02/04/2026 09:39
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Project owner Hau Giang Lung Hospital has published 27 quotation requests. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Hau Giang Lung Hospital is the owner of 75 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 67 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 8 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Hau Giang Lung Hospital is the investor of 35 package, of which 27 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 8 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Hau Giang Lung Hospital is the owner of 67 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Hau Giang Lung Hospital has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Hau Giang Lung Hospital is an investor with 102 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.