Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners High technology application one member company limited as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 13 contractors.
- Announced 1 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 37 contractor selection plans with a total of 27 bidding packages, of which 37 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 9 packages (with 9 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 21 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 12 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 13 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 13 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.13 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 55.56%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 44.44%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 10,679,975,920 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 10,606,096,420 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.69%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners High technology application one member company limited as follows:
- Has relationships with 13 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.13 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 55.56%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 44.44%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 10,679,975,920 VND, in which the total winning value is: 10,606,096,420 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.69%.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 146 bidding packages, of which 112 were won, 24 were lost, 5 are pending results, and 5 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 50.37% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 95.04% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Hà Nội (74), Đà Nẵng (8), Hải Phòng (6), Outside the territory of Vietnam (6), TP.Hồ Chí Minh (3), An Giang (2), Khánh Hòa (2), Đồng Nai (2), Thanh Hoá (2), Lâm Đồng (2), Lào Cai (1), Điện Biên (1), Phú Thọ (1), Ninh Bình (1), Undefined (37)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Hà Nội (74), Outside the territory of Vietnam (6), Hải Phòng (5), Đà Nẵng (2), Kiên Giang (2), Đồng Nai (2), TP.Hồ Chí Minh (2), Thanh Hoá (2), Bình Thuận (2), Lào Cai (1), Điện Biên (1), Vĩnh Phúc (1), Khánh Hòa (1), Ninh Bình (1), Undefined (46)
- Has relationships with 67 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 63 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 71 contractors in 55 bidding packages, won 24 packages, lost 23 packages, 5 are pending results, and 3 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 26 contractors in 25 bidding packages, won 19 packages, lost 3 packages, 3 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
- Participated in consulting for 0 bidding packages with 0 roles.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor High technology application one member company limited has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package PTV-02 for equipment inspection in 2025 of the investor High technology application one member company limited.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần kiểm định an toàn thiết bị công nghiệp
06/12/2025 16:36
The Bid solicitor High technology application one member company limited has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package MS No. 01: Procurement of CNC milling and accessories of the investor High technology application one member company limited.
- Winning bidder: UNIVERSAL TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED
02/12/2025 18:21
The Bid solicitor High technology application one member company limited has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package PTV-01 for equipment repair and maintenance in 2025 of the investor High technology application one member company limited.
- Winning bidder: THANH XUAN RECEIVING AND INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
02/12/2025 13:19
The Bid solicitor High technology application one member company limited has posted the request Bidding packages for repair, maintenance and equipment inspection in 2025 of the investor High technology application one member company limited with 2 bidding package.
17/11/2025 17:29
Bid solicitor High technology application one member company limited has posted Tender Notice Bidding package MS No. 01: Procurement of CNC milling and accessories of the investor High technology application one member company limited with the form Competitive Offer.
16/10/2025 15:51
The Bid solicitor High technology application one member company limited has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding Package TV No. 02: Appraisal of bidding documents and contractor selection results of the investor High technology application one member company limited.
- Winning bidder: BASON VIET NAM INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
15/10/2025 11:32
The Bid solicitor High technology application one member company limited has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package TV No. 01: Prepare bidding documents and evaluate bid documents of the investor High technology application one member company limited.
- Winning bidder: DAI SON CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
15/10/2025 11:28
The Bid solicitor High technology application one member company limited has posted the request Bidding packages for procurement of CNC milling machines and accessories in 2025 of the investor High technology application one member company limited with 3 bidding package.
07/10/2025 10:58
The Bid solicitor High technology application one member company limited has posted the results of the bidding package Repair and replacement of parts of 03 cars control cars - 7097; TH - 7098; TH - 7099 years 2025 of the investor High technology application one member company limited.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Máy công nghệ và phụ tùng ô tô
28/05/2025 16:01
The Bid solicitor High technology application one member company limited has posted the request Repair and replacement of parts of 03 cars control cars - 7097; TH - 7098; TH - 7099 years 2025 of the investor High technology application one member company limited with 1 bidding package.
22/05/2025 10:24
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
High technology application one member company limited announced the results of the bid package Repair and replacement of parts of 03 cars control cars - 7097; TH - 7098; TH - 7099 years 2025 .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Máy công nghệ và phụ tùng ô tô
28/05/2025 16:01
High technology application one member company limited publishes the plan Repair and replacement of parts of 03 cars control cars - 7097; TH - 7098; TH - 7099 years 2025 with 1 bidding package .
22/05/2025 10:24
High technology application one member company limited announced the results of the bid package Maintenance and repair of machinery and equipment in 2024 .
- Winning bidder: DTC HAI PHONG JOINT STOCK COMPANY
11/12/2024 13:11
High technology application one member company limited announced the results of the bidding package Maintenance and repair of machinery and equipment in 2024 with 1 participating contractors .
29/11/2024 14:02
High technology application one member company limited publishes Tender Notice Maintenance and repair of machinery and equipment in 2024 in the form Competitive Offer .
22/11/2024 13:43
High technology application one member company limited publishes the plan Maintenance and repair of machinery and equipment in 2024 with 1 bidding package .
15/11/2024 16:18
High technology application one member company limited announced the results of the bid package Bidding package MS No. 01/Z45 .
- Winning bidder: UNIVERSAL TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED
19/09/2024 17:16
High technology application one member company limited announced the results of the bidding package Bidding package Ms 01/Z45 with 1 participating contractors .
20/08/2024 09:57
High technology application one member company limited publishes Tender Notice Bidding package MS No. 01/Z45 in the form Competitive Offer .
13/08/2024 07:01
High technology application one member company limited announced the results of the bid package TV bidding package No. 02/Z45 .
- Winning bidder: BASON VIET NAM INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
12/08/2024 09:52
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor High technology application one member company limited has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package PTV-02 for equipment inspection in 2025 of the investor High technology application one member company limited.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần kiểm định an toàn thiết bị công nghiệp
06/12/2025 16:36
The Bid solicitor High technology application one member company limited has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package MS No. 01: Procurement of CNC milling and accessories of the investor High technology application one member company limited.
- Winning bidder: UNIVERSAL TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED
02/12/2025 18:21
The Bid solicitor High technology application one member company limited has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package PTV-01 for equipment repair and maintenance in 2025 of the investor High technology application one member company limited.
- Winning bidder: THANH XUAN RECEIVING AND INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
02/12/2025 13:19
The Bid solicitor High technology application one member company limited has posted the request Bidding packages for repair, maintenance and equipment inspection in 2025 of the investor High technology application one member company limited with 2 bidding package.
17/11/2025 17:29
Bid solicitor High technology application one member company limited has posted Tender Notice Bidding package MS No. 01: Procurement of CNC milling and accessories of the investor High technology application one member company limited with the form Competitive Offer.
16/10/2025 15:51
The Bid solicitor High technology application one member company limited has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding Package TV No. 02: Appraisal of bidding documents and contractor selection results of the investor High technology application one member company limited.
- Winning bidder: BASON VIET NAM INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
15/10/2025 11:32
The Bid solicitor High technology application one member company limited has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package TV No. 01: Prepare bidding documents and evaluate bid documents of the investor High technology application one member company limited.
- Winning bidder: DAI SON CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
15/10/2025 11:28
The Bid solicitor High technology application one member company limited has posted the request Bidding packages for procurement of CNC milling machines and accessories in 2025 of the investor High technology application one member company limited with 3 bidding package.
07/10/2025 10:58
The Bid solicitor High technology application one member company limited has posted the results of the bidding package Repair and replacement of parts of 03 cars control cars - 7097; TH - 7098; TH - 7099 years 2025 of the investor High technology application one member company limited.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Máy công nghệ và phụ tùng ô tô
28/05/2025 16:01
The Bid solicitor High technology application one member company limited has posted the request Repair and replacement of parts of 03 cars control cars - 7097; TH - 7098; TH - 7099 years 2025 of the investor High technology application one member company limited with 1 bidding package.
22/05/2025 10:24
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor High technology application one member company limited is the investor of 1 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor High technology application one member company limited is the owner of 37 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 35 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 2 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor High technology application one member company limited is the investor of 9 package, of which 8 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 1 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor High technology application one member company limited is the owner of 21 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor High technology application one member company limited has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor High technology application one member company limited is an investor with 13 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.