Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Hightech Telecommunication Center as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 190 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 743 contractor selection plans with a total of 785 bidding packages, of which 741 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 540 packages (with 572 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 748 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 236 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 77 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 52 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.12 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 97.73%, Construction 0.70%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 1.57%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,120,897,206,525 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,107,943,035,663 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.16%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Hightech Telecommunication Center as follows:
- Has relationships with 190 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.12 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 97.73%, Construction 0.70%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 1.57%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,120,897,206,525 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,107,943,035,663 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.16%.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 9 bidding packages, of which 9 were won, 0 were lost, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 92.74% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 99.55% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Hà Nội (5), Phú Thọ (1), Undefined (3)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Hà Nội (5), Vĩnh Phúc (1), Undefined (3)
- Has relationships with 4 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 5 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
- Participated in consulting for 15 bidding packages with 6 roles.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Hightech Telecommunication Center has posted the request Purchasing propaganda materials of the investor Hightech Telecommunication Center with 1 bidding package.
28/08/2026 14:21
The Bid solicitor Hightech Telecommunication Center has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for equipment of the investor Hightech Telecommunication Center.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ VÀ DỊCH VỤ TIN HỌC GIA HUY
28/08/2026 14:15
Bid solicitor Hightech Telecommunication Center has posted Tender Notice Bidding package No. 02: Procurement of materials and components for phase 2 of the investor Hightech Telecommunication Center with the form Competitive Offer.
28/08/2026 10:11
The Bid solicitor Hightech Telecommunication Center has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of software modules of the investor Hightech Telecommunication Center.
- Winning bidder: NHAN TIN TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
28/08/2026 09:21
The Bid solicitor Hightech Telecommunication Center has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 02: Procurement of resistors, capacitors, and microchips of the investor Hightech Telecommunication Center.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần thương mại đầu tư HC Hà Nội
27/08/2026 11:44
The Bid solicitor Hightech Telecommunication Center has posted the request Purchasing equipment for party and political work of the investor Hightech Telecommunication Center with 1 bidding package.
24/08/2026 16:36
Bid solicitor Hightech Telecommunication Center has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Procurement of materials and components of the investor Hightech Telecommunication Center with the form Competitive Offer.
21/08/2026 16:47
The Bid solicitor Hightech Telecommunication Center has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of office materials to serve national management work of the investor Hightech Telecommunication Center.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH PHÍ ĐỨC TUẤN TÚ
21/08/2026 15:26
The Bid solicitor Hightech Telecommunication Center has posted the results of the bidding package Purchase of materials needed for relocation and installation of information system power supply at the center. of the investor Hightech Telecommunication Center.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN SẢN XUẤT KINH DOANH THƯƠNG MẠI PHÚ MINH
21/08/2026 14:04
The Bid solicitor Hightech Telecommunication Center has posted the request Purchase of materials needed for relocation and installation of information system power supply at the center. of the investor Hightech Telecommunication Center with 1 bidding package.
21/08/2026 10:45
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Hightech Telecommunication Center announced the results of the bidding package Procurement of software modules with 1 participating contractors .
22/08/2026 10:30
Hightech Telecommunication Center announced the results of the bid package Procurement of materials and components for the production of 03 sets of NVIS antennas .
- Winning bidder: Hoan Hao VietNam Company Limited
16/07/2025 09:30
Hightech Telecommunication Center announced the results of the bidding package Procurement of materials and components for the production of 03 sets of NVIS antennas with 2 participating contractors .
07/07/2025 10:46
Hightech Telecommunication Center announced the results of the bid package Procurement of software modules .
- Winning bidder: ATHENA VIET NAM INFORMATION SYSTEM COMPANY LIMITED
03/07/2025 17:17
Hightech Telecommunication Center publishes Tender Notice Procurement of materials and components for the production of 03 sets of NVIS antennas in the form Competitive Offer .
30/06/2025 15:32
Hightech Telecommunication Center publishes the plan Procurement of materials and components for the production of 03 sets of NVIS antennas with 1 bidding package .
27/06/2025 14:00
Hightech Telecommunication Center announced the results of the bid package Procurement of RON 95-III petrol fuel phase 2 in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: MIPEC PETROLEUM BUSINESS TRADING ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED
26/06/2025 15:40
Hightech Telecommunication Center publishes the plan Procurement of RON 95-III petrol fuel phase 2 in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
26/06/2025 15:29
Hightech Telecommunication Center announced the results of the bid package Shopping for supplies and specialized components - Data transmission for the 4th period of 2025 .
- Winning bidder: THIEN THAO ANH TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
25/06/2025 14:15
Hightech Telecommunication Center announced the results of the bidding package Shopping for supplies and specialized components - Data transmission for the 4th period of 2025 with 2 participating contractors .
19/06/2025 16:37
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Hightech Telecommunication Center has posted the request Purchasing propaganda materials of the investor Hightech Telecommunication Center with 1 bidding package.
28/08/2026 14:21
The Bid solicitor Hightech Telecommunication Center has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for equipment of the investor Hightech Telecommunication Center.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ VÀ DỊCH VỤ TIN HỌC GIA HUY
28/08/2026 14:15
Bid solicitor Hightech Telecommunication Center has posted Tender Notice Bidding package No. 02: Procurement of materials and components for phase 2 of the investor Hightech Telecommunication Center with the form Competitive Offer.
28/08/2026 10:11
The Bid solicitor Hightech Telecommunication Center has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of software modules of the investor Hightech Telecommunication Center.
- Winning bidder: NHAN TIN TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
28/08/2026 09:21
The Bid solicitor Hightech Telecommunication Center has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 02: Procurement of resistors, capacitors, and microchips of the investor Hightech Telecommunication Center.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần thương mại đầu tư HC Hà Nội
27/08/2026 11:44
The Bid solicitor Hightech Telecommunication Center has posted the request Purchasing equipment for party and political work of the investor Hightech Telecommunication Center with 1 bidding package.
24/08/2026 16:36
Bid solicitor Hightech Telecommunication Center has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Procurement of materials and components of the investor Hightech Telecommunication Center with the form Competitive Offer.
21/08/2026 16:47
The Bid solicitor Hightech Telecommunication Center has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of office materials to serve national management work of the investor Hightech Telecommunication Center.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH PHÍ ĐỨC TUẤN TÚ
21/08/2026 15:26
The Bid solicitor Hightech Telecommunication Center has posted the results of the bidding package Purchase of materials needed for relocation and installation of information system power supply at the center. of the investor Hightech Telecommunication Center.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN SẢN XUẤT KINH DOANH THƯƠNG MẠI PHÚ MINH
21/08/2026 14:04
The Bid solicitor Hightech Telecommunication Center has posted the request Purchase of materials needed for relocation and installation of information system power supply at the center. of the investor Hightech Telecommunication Center with 1 bidding package.
21/08/2026 10:45
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Hightech Telecommunication Center is the owner of 743 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 641 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 102 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Hightech Telecommunication Center is the investor of 572 package, of which 509 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 63 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Hightech Telecommunication Center is the owner of 748 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Hightech Telecommunication Center has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Hightech Telecommunication Center is an investor with 191 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.