Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Ho Chi Minh Tax departerment as follows:
- Has relationships with 6 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 238 contractors.
- Announced 1 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 623 contractor selection plans with a total of 753 bidding packages, of which 618 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 237 packages (with 248 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 633 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 424 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 232 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 214 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.87 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 37.90%, Construction 1.21%, Consultancy 0.81%, Non-consultancy 60.08%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 414,255,483,109 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 401,591,642,034 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.06%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Ho Chi Minh Tax departerment as follows:
- Has relationships with 238 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.87 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 37.90%, Construction 1.21%, Consulting 0.81%, Non-consulting 60.08%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 414,255,483,109 VND, in which the total winning value is: 401,591,642,034 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.06%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Ho Chi Minh Tax departerment has posted the results of the bidding package Repairing the office of the Can Gio district tax team of the investor Ho Chi Minh Tax departerment.
- Winning bidder: DUCTCONS CONSTRUCTION MECHANICAL ENGINEERING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
04/09/2025 17:10
The Bid solicitor Ho Chi Minh Tax departerment has posted the results of the bidding package Propagating in the Journal of Economic - Finance of the investor Ho Chi Minh Tax departerment.
- Winning bidder: Tạp chí Kinh tế - Tài chính
19/06/2025 16:12
The Bid solicitor Ho Chi Minh Tax departerment has posted the request Rent security and parking services at Tan Binh District Tax Team of the investor Ho Chi Minh Tax departerment with 1 bidding package.
19/06/2025 16:00
Bid solicitor Ho Chi Minh Tax departerment has posted Tender Notice Repairing the office of the Can Gio district tax team of the investor Ho Chi Minh Tax departerment with the form Competitive Offer.
19/06/2025 15:50
The Bid solicitor Ho Chi Minh Tax departerment has posted the results of the bidding package Installation of CCT protection house area II of the investor Ho Chi Minh Tax departerment.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG DỊCH VỤ PHƯỚC THỊNH
16/06/2025 16:28
The Bid solicitor Ho Chi Minh Tax departerment has posted the request Installation of CCT protection house area II of the investor Ho Chi Minh Tax departerment with 1 bidding package.
13/06/2025 15:24
The Bid solicitor Ho Chi Minh Tax departerment has posted the results of the bidding package Rent a warehouse for filing for the third quarter of the third quarter of 2025 of the investor Ho Chi Minh Tax departerment.
- Winning bidder: NGUYỄN TU MI
11/06/2025 12:35
Bid solicitor Ho Chi Minh Tax departerment has posted Tender Notice Repairing the office of the Can Gio district tax team of the investor Ho Chi Minh Tax departerment with the form Competitive Offer.
10/06/2025 15:55
The Bid solicitor Ho Chi Minh Tax departerment has posted the results of the bidding package Repair the air conditioning system at the Tax Headquarters of Binh Chanh District of the investor Ho Chi Minh Tax departerment.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH SỬA CHỮA THIẾT BỊ ĐIỆN SÁNG TẠO
09/06/2025 09:41
The Bid solicitor Ho Chi Minh Tax departerment has posted the request Propagating in the Journal of Economic - Finance of the investor Ho Chi Minh Tax departerment with 1 bidding package.
06/06/2025 16:06
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ho Chi Minh Tax departerment announced the results of the bid package Propagating in the Journal of Economic - Finance .
- Winning bidder: Tạp chí Kinh tế - Tài chính
19/06/2025 16:12
Ho Chi Minh Tax departerment publishes the plan Rent security and parking services at Tan Binh District Tax Team with 1 bidding package .
19/06/2025 16:00
Ho Chi Minh Tax departerment announced the results of the bid package Installation of CCT protection house area II .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG DỊCH VỤ PHƯỚC THỊNH
16/06/2025 16:28
Ho Chi Minh Tax departerment publishes the plan Installation of CCT protection house area II with 1 bidding package .
13/06/2025 15:24
Ho Chi Minh Tax departerment announced the results of the bid package Rent a warehouse for filing for the third quarter of the third quarter of 2025 .
- Winning bidder: NGUYỄN TU MI
11/06/2025 12:35
Ho Chi Minh Tax departerment announced the results of the bid package Repair the air conditioning system at the Tax Headquarters of Binh Chanh District .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH SỬA CHỮA THIẾT BỊ ĐIỆN SÁNG TẠO
09/06/2025 09:41
Ho Chi Minh Tax departerment publishes the plan Propagating in the Journal of Economic - Finance with 1 bidding package .
06/06/2025 16:06
Ho Chi Minh Tax departerment announced the results of the bid package Repairing and compensating for the office of the Tax Department of Region II .
- Winning bidder: TRIPLEX SERVICE COMMERCE COMPANY LIMITED
05/06/2025 10:17
Ho Chi Minh Tax departerment publishes the plan Repairing the office of the Can Gio district tax team with 1 bidding package .
05/06/2025 10:07
Ho Chi Minh Tax departerment announced the results of the bid package Fostering knowledge, state management skills specialist rank and equivalent for civil servants who are implementing the apprenticeship (recruiting November 1, 2024) .
- Winning bidder: INSTITUTE FOR PUBLIC POLICY AND RURAL DEVELOPMENT - PRD
04/06/2025 17:38
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Ho Chi Minh Tax departerment has posted the results of the bidding package Repairing the office of the Can Gio district tax team of the investor Ho Chi Minh Tax departerment.
- Winning bidder: DUCTCONS CONSTRUCTION MECHANICAL ENGINEERING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
04/09/2025 17:10
The Bid solicitor Ho Chi Minh Tax departerment has posted the results of the bidding package Propagating in the Journal of Economic - Finance of the investor Ho Chi Minh Tax departerment.
- Winning bidder: Tạp chí Kinh tế - Tài chính
19/06/2025 16:12
The Bid solicitor Ho Chi Minh Tax departerment has posted the request Rent security and parking services at Tan Binh District Tax Team of the investor Ho Chi Minh Tax departerment with 1 bidding package.
19/06/2025 16:00
Bid solicitor Ho Chi Minh Tax departerment has posted Tender Notice Repairing the office of the Can Gio district tax team of the investor Ho Chi Minh Tax departerment with the form Competitive Offer.
19/06/2025 15:50
The Bid solicitor Ho Chi Minh Tax departerment has posted the results of the bidding package Installation of CCT protection house area II of the investor Ho Chi Minh Tax departerment.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG DỊCH VỤ PHƯỚC THỊNH
16/06/2025 16:28
The Bid solicitor Ho Chi Minh Tax departerment has posted the request Installation of CCT protection house area II of the investor Ho Chi Minh Tax departerment with 1 bidding package.
13/06/2025 15:24
The Bid solicitor Ho Chi Minh Tax departerment has posted the results of the bidding package Rent a warehouse for filing for the third quarter of the third quarter of 2025 of the investor Ho Chi Minh Tax departerment.
- Winning bidder: NGUYỄN TU MI
11/06/2025 12:35
Bid solicitor Ho Chi Minh Tax departerment has posted Tender Notice Repairing the office of the Can Gio district tax team of the investor Ho Chi Minh Tax departerment with the form Competitive Offer.
10/06/2025 15:55
The Bid solicitor Ho Chi Minh Tax departerment has posted the results of the bidding package Repair the air conditioning system at the Tax Headquarters of Binh Chanh District of the investor Ho Chi Minh Tax departerment.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH SỬA CHỮA THIẾT BỊ ĐIỆN SÁNG TẠO
09/06/2025 09:41
The Bid solicitor Ho Chi Minh Tax departerment has posted the request Propagating in the Journal of Economic - Finance of the investor Ho Chi Minh Tax departerment with 1 bidding package.
06/06/2025 16:06
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Ho Chi Minh Tax departerment is the investor of 1 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Ho Chi Minh Tax departerment is the owner of 623 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 597 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 26 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Ho Chi Minh Tax departerment is the investor of 248 package, of which 217 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 31 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Ho Chi Minh Tax departerment is the owner of 633 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Ho Chi Minh Tax departerment has a relationship with 6 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Ho Chi Minh Tax departerment is an investor with 238 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.