Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Human resource development and training school as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 10 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 16 contractor selection plans with a total of 15 bidding packages, of which 16 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 4 packages (with 12 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 16 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 12 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 3 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 3 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 5.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 41.67%, Construction 58.33%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 10,197,257,973 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 9,968,786,421 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.24%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Human resource development and training school as follows:
- Has relationships with 10 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 5.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 41.67%, Construction 58.33%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 10,197,257,973 VND, in which the total winning value is: 9,968,786,421 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.24%.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 3 bidding packages, of which 1 were won, 2 were lost, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 84.29% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 90.25% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Quảng Ninh (1), Undefined (2)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Quảng Ninh (1), Undefined (2)
- Has relationships with 3 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 1 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 6 contractors in 2 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 2 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 1 contractors in 1 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 1 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
- Participated in consulting for 0 bidding packages with 0 roles.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Human resource development and training school has posted the results of the bidding package Repair and renovate the toilet area on the 1st floor (axis 7-8; a-b) Large hall of the investor Human resource development and training school.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI MTH VIỆT NAM
08/06/2022 14:57
The Bid solicitor Human resource development and training school has posted the results of the bidding package Supply and installation of replacement fire pump system at Vietinbank Training and Human Resource Development School of the investor Human resource development and training school.
07/06/2022 00:00
The Bid solicitor Human resource development and training school has posted the results of the bidding package Renovating the air conditioning system in the cafeteria to add ceiling air conditioning in the large hall area at Vietinbank School of Training and Human Resource Development of the investor Human resource development and training school.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ KỸ THUẬT TÂN HẢI ANH
07/06/2022 00:00
The Bid solicitor Human resource development and training school has posted the request Repair and renovate the toilet area on the 1st floor (axis 7-8; a-b) Large hall of the investor Human resource development and training school with 1 bidding package.
27/05/2022 16:27
Bid solicitor Human resource development and training school has posted Tender Notice Renovating the canteen's air-conditioning system, adding ceiling-mounted air conditioning in the large hall area at Vietinbank School of Human Resource Development and Training of the investor Human resource development and training school with the form Shortened competitive offer.
24/05/2022 15:58
Bid solicitor Human resource development and training school has posted Tender Notice Supply and installation of replacement fire pump system at Vietinbank Training and Human Resource Development School of the investor Human resource development and training school with the form Shortened competitive offer.
23/05/2022 08:54
The Bid solicitor Human resource development and training school has posted the request Renovating the canteen's air-conditioning system, adding ceiling-mounted air conditioning in the large hall area at Vietinbank School of Human Resource Development and Training of the investor Human resource development and training school with 1 bidding package.
17/05/2022 11:32
Bid solicitor Human resource development and training school has posted Tender Notice Supply and installation of replacement fire pump system at Vietinbank Training and Human Resource Development School of the investor Human resource development and training school with the form Shortened competitive offer.
17/05/2022 11:28
The Bid solicitor Human resource development and training school has posted the request Supply and installation of replacement fire pump system at Vietinbank Training and Human Resource Development School of the investor Human resource development and training school with 1 bidding package.
17/05/2022 11:20
The Bid solicitor Human resource development and training school has posted the results of the bidding package Repairing and renovating the 1st floor toilet (axis 6-9;a-b) Gymnasium of the investor Human resource development and training school.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI MTH VIỆT NAM
12/05/2022 19:04
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Human resource development and training school announced the results of the bid package Repair and renovate the toilet area on the 1st floor (axis 7-8; a-b) Large hall .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI MTH VIỆT NAM
08/06/2022 14:57
Human resource development and training school announced the results of the bid package Supply and installation of replacement fire pump system at Vietinbank Training and Human Resource Development School .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Xây dựng và Xúc tiến thương mại Hòa Phát
07/06/2022 00:00
Human resource development and training school announced the results of the bid package Renovating the air conditioning system in the cafeteria to add ceiling air conditioning in the large hall area at Vietinbank School of Training and Human Resource Development .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ KỸ THUẬT TÂN HẢI ANH
07/06/2022 00:00
Human resource development and training school publishes the plan Repair and renovate the toilet area on the 1st floor (axis 7-8; a-b) Large hall with 1 bidding package .
27/05/2022 16:27
Human resource development and training school publishes Tender Notice Renovating the canteen's air-conditioning system, adding ceiling-mounted air conditioning in the large hall area at Vietinbank School of Human Resource Development and Training in the form Shortened competitive offer .
24/05/2022 15:58
Human resource development and training school publishes Tender Notice Supply and installation of replacement fire pump system at Vietinbank Training and Human Resource Development School in the form Shortened competitive offer .
23/05/2022 08:54
Human resource development and training school publishes the plan Renovating the canteen's air-conditioning system, adding ceiling-mounted air conditioning in the large hall area at Vietinbank School of Human Resource Development and Training with 1 bidding package .
17/05/2022 11:32
Human resource development and training school publishes Tender Notice Supply and installation of replacement fire pump system at Vietinbank Training and Human Resource Development School in the form Shortened competitive offer .
17/05/2022 11:28
Human resource development and training school publishes the plan Supply and installation of replacement fire pump system at Vietinbank Training and Human Resource Development School with 1 bidding package .
17/05/2022 11:20
Human resource development and training school announced the results of the bid package Repairing and renovating the 1st floor toilet (axis 6-9;a-b) Gymnasium .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI MTH VIỆT NAM
12/05/2022 19:04
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Human resource development and training school has posted the results of the bidding package Repair and renovate the toilet area on the 1st floor (axis 7-8; a-b) Large hall of the investor Human resource development and training school.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI MTH VIỆT NAM
08/06/2022 14:57
The Bid solicitor Human resource development and training school has posted the results of the bidding package Supply and installation of replacement fire pump system at Vietinbank Training and Human Resource Development School of the investor Human resource development and training school.
07/06/2022 00:00
The Bid solicitor Human resource development and training school has posted the results of the bidding package Renovating the air conditioning system in the cafeteria to add ceiling air conditioning in the large hall area at Vietinbank School of Training and Human Resource Development of the investor Human resource development and training school.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ KỸ THUẬT TÂN HẢI ANH
07/06/2022 00:00
The Bid solicitor Human resource development and training school has posted the request Repair and renovate the toilet area on the 1st floor (axis 7-8; a-b) Large hall of the investor Human resource development and training school with 1 bidding package.
27/05/2022 16:27
Bid solicitor Human resource development and training school has posted Tender Notice Renovating the canteen's air-conditioning system, adding ceiling-mounted air conditioning in the large hall area at Vietinbank School of Human Resource Development and Training of the investor Human resource development and training school with the form Shortened competitive offer.
24/05/2022 15:58
Bid solicitor Human resource development and training school has posted Tender Notice Supply and installation of replacement fire pump system at Vietinbank Training and Human Resource Development School of the investor Human resource development and training school with the form Shortened competitive offer.
23/05/2022 08:54
The Bid solicitor Human resource development and training school has posted the request Renovating the canteen's air-conditioning system, adding ceiling-mounted air conditioning in the large hall area at Vietinbank School of Human Resource Development and Training of the investor Human resource development and training school with 1 bidding package.
17/05/2022 11:32
Bid solicitor Human resource development and training school has posted Tender Notice Supply and installation of replacement fire pump system at Vietinbank Training and Human Resource Development School of the investor Human resource development and training school with the form Shortened competitive offer.
17/05/2022 11:28
The Bid solicitor Human resource development and training school has posted the request Supply and installation of replacement fire pump system at Vietinbank Training and Human Resource Development School of the investor Human resource development and training school with 1 bidding package.
17/05/2022 11:20
The Bid solicitor Human resource development and training school has posted the results of the bidding package Repairing and renovating the 1st floor toilet (axis 6-9;a-b) Gymnasium of the investor Human resource development and training school.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI MTH VIỆT NAM
12/05/2022 19:04
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Human resource development and training school is the owner of 16 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 16 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Human resource development and training school is the investor of 12 package, of which 10 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 2 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Human resource development and training school is the owner of 16 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Human resource development and training school has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Human resource development and training school is an investor with 10 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.