Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Huong Khe Hospital as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 1 contractors.
- Announced 2 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 3 contractor selection plans with a total of 9 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 2 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 0 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 8 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 7 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 0 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 0 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Huong Khe Hospital as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 0 VND, in which the total winning value is: 0 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Bid solicitor Huong Khe Hospital has posted Tender Notice 01.XL: Renovating and repairing Huong Khe District General Hospital according to approved construction drawing design documents of the investor Huong Khe Hospital with the form National competitive bidding.
16/07/2021 14:19
The Bid solicitor Huong Khe Hospital has posted the request Decision on approving the plan to select construction contractors: Renovating and repairing Huong Khe District General Hospital of the investor Huong Khe Hospital with 5 bidding package.
15/07/2021 11:22
The Bid solicitor Huong Khe Hospital has posted the request Decision on approving the plan to select construction contractors: Renovating and repairing Huong Khe District General Hospital of the investor Huong Khe Hospital with 5 bidding package.
15/07/2021 10:45
Huong Khe Hospital Posted Development Investment Project Renovating and repairing Huong Khe District General Hospital.
15/07/2021 07:00
Bid solicitor Huong Khe Hospital has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01.XL: Construction, repair and renovation of multi-functional houses of the investor Huong Khe Hospital with the form National competitive bidding.
14/06/2018 15:02
The Bid solicitor Huong Khe Hospital has posted the request Package No. 01.XL: Construction, repair and renovation of multi-functional houses of the investor Huong Khe Hospital with 4 bidding package.
14/06/2018 14:46
Huong Khe Hospital Posted Development Investment Project Upgrading and repairing Huong Khe District General Hospital.
14/06/2018 07:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Huong Khe Hospital publishes Tender Notice Procurement of medical supplies for medical examination and treatment at Huong Khe District General Hospital (Posted on bidding newspaper No. 55 on March 28, 2017) in the form Competitive offers (Only select domestic contractors) .
28/03/2017 05:01
Huong Khe Hospital publishes Tender Notice MS01: Procurement of automatic biochemical testing machine with capacity of 270 tests/hour without electrolytes. (Posted on the auction newspaper No. 115 on June 22, 2016) in the form National competitive bidding .
22/06/2016 07:19
Huong Khe Hospital publishes Tender Notice Procurement of IT equipment, LAN equipment to serve the management, operation, medical examination and treatment. (Posted on the auction newspaper No. 84 on May 10, 2016) in the form National Competitive Bidding .
10/05/2016 08:43
Huong Khe Hospital publishes Tender Notice Buy stainless steel bed and bedside cabinets from Huong Khe District General Hospital (No. 74 on April 22, 2016) in the form International short competitive offer .
22/04/2016 09:37
Huong Khe Hospital publishes Tender Notice 01.MS procurement of medical equipment in the form National Competitive Bidding .
26/05/2015 08:49
Huong Khe Hospital publishes Tender Notice Purchase of medical equipment phase 2 in the form National competitive bidding .
11/11/2014 09:09
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bid solicitor Huong Khe Hospital has posted Tender Notice 01.XL: Renovating and repairing Huong Khe District General Hospital according to approved construction drawing design documents of the investor Huong Khe Hospital with the form National competitive bidding.
16/07/2021 14:19
The Bid solicitor Huong Khe Hospital has posted the request Decision on approving the plan to select construction contractors: Renovating and repairing Huong Khe District General Hospital of the investor Huong Khe Hospital with 5 bidding package.
15/07/2021 11:22
The Bid solicitor Huong Khe Hospital has posted the request Decision on approving the plan to select construction contractors: Renovating and repairing Huong Khe District General Hospital of the investor Huong Khe Hospital with 5 bidding package.
15/07/2021 10:45
Huong Khe Hospital Posted Development Investment Project Renovating and repairing Huong Khe District General Hospital.
15/07/2021 07:00
Bid solicitor Huong Khe Hospital has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01.XL: Construction, repair and renovation of multi-functional houses of the investor Huong Khe Hospital with the form National competitive bidding.
14/06/2018 15:02
The Bid solicitor Huong Khe Hospital has posted the request Package No. 01.XL: Construction, repair and renovation of multi-functional houses of the investor Huong Khe Hospital with 4 bidding package.
14/06/2018 14:46
Huong Khe Hospital Posted Development Investment Project Upgrading and repairing Huong Khe District General Hospital.
14/06/2018 07:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Huong Khe Hospital is the investor of 2 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Huong Khe Hospital is the owner of 3 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 0 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 3 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Huong Khe Hospital is the investor of 2 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 2 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Huong Khe Hospital has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Huong Khe Hospital is an investor with 1 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.