Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners ICONS VIET NAM CONSULTANT CONSTRUCTION LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY as follows:
- Has relationships with 0 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 7 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 0 contractor selection plans with a total of 0 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 12 packages (with 12 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 15 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 3 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.06 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 21,422,992,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 21,332,855,922 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.42%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners ICONS VIET NAM CONSULTANT CONSTRUCTION LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY as follows:
- Has relationships with 7 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.06 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 21,422,992,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 21,332,855,922 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.42%.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 42 bidding packages, of which 39 were won, 1 were lost, 2 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 88.45% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 99.25% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Hải Phòng (35), Undefined (7)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Hải Dương (32), Hải Phòng (1), Undefined (9)
- Has relationships with 17 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 17 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 5 contractors in 3 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 1 packages, 2 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 1 contractors in 2 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 2 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
- Participated in consulting for 77 bidding packages with 10 roles.
- Name of construction organization: Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng Icons Việt Nam
- Code of capacity certificate of construction activities: 00035187
- Issuer: Sở Kế hoạch và Đầu tư Hải Dương
- Fields:
⚬ Lập quy hoạch xây dựng: Lập Quy hoạch xây dựng
⚬ Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình: Dân dụng, Công nghiệp; công trình Giao thông đường bộ, Hạ tầng kỹ thuật, Nông nghiệp và Phát triển nông thôn
⚬ Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng: Dân dụng, Công nghiệp, Giao thông đường bộ, Hạ tầng kỹ thuật, Nông nghiệp và Phát triển nông thôn
⚬ Giám sát thi công xây dựng công trình: Dân dụng, Công nghiệp, Giao thông đường bộ, Hạ tầng kỹ thuật, Nông nghiệp và Phát triển nông thôn
⚬ Khảo sát xây dựng: Khảo sát địa hình công trình
⚬ Thi công xây dựng công trình: Dân dụng, Công nghiệp, Giao thông đường bộ, Hạ tầng kỹ thuật, Nông nghiệp và Phát triển nông thôn
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor ICONS VIET NAM CONSULTANT CONSTRUCTION LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 04: Construction work of the investor ICONS VIET NAM CONSULTANT CONSTRUCTION LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY.
31/01/2023 17:44
The Bid solicitor ICONS VIET NAM CONSULTANT CONSTRUCTION LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05: Construction of the investor ICONS VIET NAM CONSULTANT CONSTRUCTION LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY.
18/01/2023 10:55
The Bid solicitor ICONS VIET NAM CONSULTANT CONSTRUCTION LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05: Construction of the investor ICONS VIET NAM CONSULTANT CONSTRUCTION LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY.
17/01/2023 18:02
The Bid solicitor ICONS VIET NAM CONSULTANT CONSTRUCTION LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04:Construction of the investor ICONS VIET NAM CONSULTANT CONSTRUCTION LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY.
12/01/2023 15:57
The Bid solicitor ICONS VIET NAM CONSULTANT CONSTRUCTION LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 04: Construction work of the investor ICONS VIET NAM CONSULTANT CONSTRUCTION LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY.
12/01/2023 15:26
The Bid solicitor ICONS VIET NAM CONSULTANT CONSTRUCTION LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04: Construction work of the investor ICONS VIET NAM CONSULTANT CONSTRUCTION LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY.
11/01/2023 17:32
The Bid solicitor ICONS VIET NAM CONSULTANT CONSTRUCTION LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 04: Construction work of the investor ICONS VIET NAM CONSULTANT CONSTRUCTION LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY.
11/01/2023 17:11
The Bid solicitor ICONS VIET NAM CONSULTANT CONSTRUCTION LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 04: Construction work of the investor ICONS VIET NAM CONSULTANT CONSTRUCTION LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY.
11/01/2023 16:29
The Bid solicitor ICONS VIET NAM CONSULTANT CONSTRUCTION LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 04: Construction work of the investor ICONS VIET NAM CONSULTANT CONSTRUCTION LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY.
11/01/2023 16:08
The Bid solicitor ICONS VIET NAM CONSULTANT CONSTRUCTION LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 04: Construction work of the investor ICONS VIET NAM CONSULTANT CONSTRUCTION LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY.
11/01/2023 15:59
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
ICONS VIET NAM CONSULTANT CONSTRUCTION LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY announced the results of the bid package construction and equipment supply and installation .
- Winning bidder: NAM NINH HD JOINT STOCK COMPANY
05/03/2025 20:35
ICONS VIET NAM CONSULTANT CONSTRUCTION LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY announced the results of the bidding package construction and equipment supply and installation with 1 participating contractors .
04/03/2025 09:23
ICONS VIET NAM CONSULTANT CONSTRUCTION LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY publishes Tender Notice construction and equipment supply and installation in the form Competitive Offer .
25/02/2025 16:44
ICONS VIET NAM CONSULTANT CONSTRUCTION LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY announced the results of the bid package construction and equipment supply and installation .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MÔI TRƯỜNG XANH HẢI DƯƠNG
18/12/2024 16:07
ICONS VIET NAM CONSULTANT CONSTRUCTION LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY announced the results of the bidding package construction and equipment supply and installation with 1 participating contractors .
04/12/2024 11:01
ICONS VIET NAM CONSULTANT CONSTRUCTION LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Package No. 07: Construction .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TẬP ĐOÀN DRG
02/12/2024 15:20
ICONS VIET NAM CONSULTANT CONSTRUCTION LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 07: Construction with 1 participating contractors .
27/11/2024 11:20
ICONS VIET NAM CONSULTANT CONSTRUCTION LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY publishes Tender Notice construction and equipment supply and installation in the form Open bidding .
25/11/2024 22:35
ICONS VIET NAM CONSULTANT CONSTRUCTION LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 07: Construction in the form Competitive Offer .
20/11/2024 15:41
ICONS VIET NAM CONSULTANT CONSTRUCTION LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 07: Construction in the form Competitive Offer .
04/11/2024 16:55
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor ICONS VIET NAM CONSULTANT CONSTRUCTION LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 04: Construction work of the investor ICONS VIET NAM CONSULTANT CONSTRUCTION LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY.
31/01/2023 17:44
The Bid solicitor ICONS VIET NAM CONSULTANT CONSTRUCTION LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05: Construction of the investor ICONS VIET NAM CONSULTANT CONSTRUCTION LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY.
18/01/2023 10:55
The Bid solicitor ICONS VIET NAM CONSULTANT CONSTRUCTION LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05: Construction of the investor ICONS VIET NAM CONSULTANT CONSTRUCTION LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY.
17/01/2023 18:02
The Bid solicitor ICONS VIET NAM CONSULTANT CONSTRUCTION LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04:Construction of the investor ICONS VIET NAM CONSULTANT CONSTRUCTION LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY.
12/01/2023 15:57
The Bid solicitor ICONS VIET NAM CONSULTANT CONSTRUCTION LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 04: Construction work of the investor ICONS VIET NAM CONSULTANT CONSTRUCTION LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY.
12/01/2023 15:26
The Bid solicitor ICONS VIET NAM CONSULTANT CONSTRUCTION LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04: Construction work of the investor ICONS VIET NAM CONSULTANT CONSTRUCTION LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY.
11/01/2023 17:32
The Bid solicitor ICONS VIET NAM CONSULTANT CONSTRUCTION LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 04: Construction work of the investor ICONS VIET NAM CONSULTANT CONSTRUCTION LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY.
11/01/2023 17:11
The Bid solicitor ICONS VIET NAM CONSULTANT CONSTRUCTION LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 04: Construction work of the investor ICONS VIET NAM CONSULTANT CONSTRUCTION LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY.
11/01/2023 16:29
The Bid solicitor ICONS VIET NAM CONSULTANT CONSTRUCTION LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 04: Construction work of the investor ICONS VIET NAM CONSULTANT CONSTRUCTION LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY.
11/01/2023 16:08
The Bid solicitor ICONS VIET NAM CONSULTANT CONSTRUCTION LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 04: Construction work of the investor ICONS VIET NAM CONSULTANT CONSTRUCTION LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY.
11/01/2023 15:59
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor ICONS VIET NAM CONSULTANT CONSTRUCTION LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY is the investor of 12 package, of which 12 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor ICONS VIET NAM CONSULTANT CONSTRUCTION LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY is the owner of 15 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor ICONS VIET NAM CONSULTANT CONSTRUCTION LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY is an investor with 7 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.