Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners ICTC as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 19 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 15 contractor selection plans with a total of 25 bidding packages, of which 15 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 27 packages (with 27 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 32 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 6 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 1 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 1 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.59 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 59.26%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 40.74%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 31,267,467,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 31,098,238,600 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.54%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners ICTC as follows:
- Has relationships with 19 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.59 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 59.26%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 40.74%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 31,267,467,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 31,098,238,600 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.54%.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 7 bidding packages, of which 7 were won, 0 were lost, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 90.34% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 94.33% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Hà Nội (4), Đắk Lắk (1), Đồng Tháp (1), Undefined (1)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Hà Nội (4), Undefined (3)
- Has relationships with 2 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 7 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 2 contractors in 1 bidding packages, won 1 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 3 contractors in 2 bidding packages, won 2 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
- Participated in consulting for 2 bidding packages with 1 roles.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor ICTC has posted the results of the bidding package Purchase copyright to use safety software, information security (anti virus, spyware, anti spam) of the investor ICTC.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Thương mại Công nghệ và Xây dựng Tân Á
11/10/2022 09:45
The Bid solicitor ICTC has posted the results of the bidding package Internet subscribers at House 39 Tran Hung Dao of the investor ICTC.
04/10/2022 16:54
The Bid solicitor ICTC has posted the results of the bidding package Internet subscribers at 113 Tran Duy Hung's house of the investor ICTC.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Viễn thông IPN
04/10/2022 16:45
The Bid solicitor ICTC has posted the results of the bidding package Hire services to monitor and ensure network safety for the information system of the Ministry of Science and Technology at 113 Tran Duy Hung of the investor ICTC.
21/09/2022 15:35
The Bid solicitor ICTC has posted the results of the bidding package Renting video conferencing equipment for the state management of the Ministry of Science and Technology of the investor ICTC.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ DỊCH VỤ TRUYỀN THÔNG MẶT TRỜI
21/09/2022 15:34
Bid solicitor ICTC has posted Tender Notice Internet subscribers at House 39 Tran Hung Dao of the investor ICTC with the form National Competitive Bidding.
14/09/2022 17:03
Bid solicitor ICTC has posted Tender Notice Purchase copyright to use safety software, information security (anti virus, spyware, anti spam) of the investor ICTC with the form National competitive bidding.
14/09/2022 16:28
Bid solicitor ICTC has posted Tender Notice Internet subscribers at 113 Tran Duy Hung's house of the investor ICTC with the form National Competitive Bidding.
09/09/2022 16:02
Bid solicitor ICTC has posted Tender Notice Hire services to monitor and ensure network safety for the information system of the Ministry of Science and Technology at 113 Tran Duy Hung of the investor ICTC with the form National Competitive Bidding.
30/08/2022 23:10
Bid solicitor ICTC has posted Tender Notice Renting video conferencing equipment for the state management of the Ministry of Science and Technology of the investor ICTC with the form National Competitive Bidding.
30/08/2022 13:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
ICTC announced the results of the bid package Purchase copyright to use safety software, information security (anti virus, spyware, anti spam) .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Thương mại Công nghệ và Xây dựng Tân Á
11/10/2022 09:45
ICTC announced the results of the bidding package Hire a service to check and evaluate information security for the information system of the Ministry of Science and Technology at 113 Tran Duy Hung with 1 participating contractors .
06/10/2022 09:39
ICTC announced the results of the bid package Internet subscribers at House 39 Tran Hung Dao .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần NetNam
04/10/2022 16:54
ICTC announced the results of the bid package Internet subscribers at 113 Tran Duy Hung's house .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN NETNAM, Công ty TNHH Viễn thông IPN
04/10/2022 16:45
ICTC announced the results of the bidding package Purchase copyright to use safety software, information security (anti virus, spyware, anti spam) with 1 participating contractors .
24/09/2022 16:57
ICTC announced the results of the bidding package Internet subscribers at House 39 Tran Hung Dao with 1 participating contractors .
21/09/2022 17:34
ICTC announced the results of the bid package Hire services to monitor and ensure network safety for the information system of the Ministry of Science and Technology at 113 Tran Duy Hung .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ QUỐC TẾ DTI, CÔNG TY TNHH CÔNG NGHỆ M-SECURITY VIỆT NAM
21/09/2022 15:35
ICTC announced the results of the bid package Renting video conferencing equipment for the state management of the Ministry of Science and Technology .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ DỊCH VỤ TRUYỀN THÔNG MẶT TRỜI
21/09/2022 15:34
ICTC announced the results of the bidding package Internet subscribers at 113 Tran Duy Hung's house with 1 participating contractors .
16/09/2022 17:08
ICTC publishes Tender Notice Internet subscribers at House 39 Tran Hung Dao in the form National Competitive Bidding .
14/09/2022 17:03
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor ICTC has posted the results of the bidding package Purchase copyright to use safety software, information security (anti virus, spyware, anti spam) of the investor ICTC.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Thương mại Công nghệ và Xây dựng Tân Á
11/10/2022 09:45
The Bid solicitor ICTC has posted the results of the bidding package Internet subscribers at House 39 Tran Hung Dao of the investor ICTC.
04/10/2022 16:54
The Bid solicitor ICTC has posted the results of the bidding package Internet subscribers at 113 Tran Duy Hung's house of the investor ICTC.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Viễn thông IPN
04/10/2022 16:45
The Bid solicitor ICTC has posted the results of the bidding package Hire services to monitor and ensure network safety for the information system of the Ministry of Science and Technology at 113 Tran Duy Hung of the investor ICTC.
21/09/2022 15:35
The Bid solicitor ICTC has posted the results of the bidding package Renting video conferencing equipment for the state management of the Ministry of Science and Technology of the investor ICTC.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ DỊCH VỤ TRUYỀN THÔNG MẶT TRỜI
21/09/2022 15:34
Bid solicitor ICTC has posted Tender Notice Internet subscribers at House 39 Tran Hung Dao of the investor ICTC with the form National Competitive Bidding.
14/09/2022 17:03
Bid solicitor ICTC has posted Tender Notice Purchase copyright to use safety software, information security (anti virus, spyware, anti spam) of the investor ICTC with the form National competitive bidding.
14/09/2022 16:28
Bid solicitor ICTC has posted Tender Notice Internet subscribers at 113 Tran Duy Hung's house of the investor ICTC with the form National Competitive Bidding.
09/09/2022 16:02
Bid solicitor ICTC has posted Tender Notice Hire services to monitor and ensure network safety for the information system of the Ministry of Science and Technology at 113 Tran Duy Hung of the investor ICTC with the form National Competitive Bidding.
30/08/2022 23:10
Bid solicitor ICTC has posted Tender Notice Renting video conferencing equipment for the state management of the Ministry of Science and Technology of the investor ICTC with the form National Competitive Bidding.
30/08/2022 13:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor ICTC is the owner of 15 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 15 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor ICTC is the investor of 27 package, of which 23 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 4 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor ICTC is the owner of 32 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor ICTC has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor ICTC is an investor with 19 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.