Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners INSTITUTE OF BIOTECHNOLOGY AND ENVIRONMENT as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 8 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 10 contractor selection plans with a total of 14 bidding packages, of which 10 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 5 packages (with 5 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 5 packages, and canceled bids for 1 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 2 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 9 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 8 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.20 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,282,469,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,233,894,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.79%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners INSTITUTE OF BIOTECHNOLOGY AND ENVIRONMENT as follows:
- Has relationships with 8 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.20 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,282,469,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,233,894,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.79%.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 3 bidding packages, of which 2 were won, 1 were lost, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 97% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 98.02% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Đồng Nai (1), TP.Hồ Chí Minh (1), Lâm Đồng (1)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Đồng Nai (1), Bình Dương (1), Đắk Nông (1), Lâm Đồng (1), Bình Thuận (1)
- Has relationships with 2 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 2 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 3 contractors in 2 bidding packages, won 1 packages, lost 1 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
- Participated in consulting for 0 bidding packages with 0 roles.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor INSTITUTE OF BIOTECHNOLOGY AND ENVIRONMENT has posted the results of the bidding package Buy chemicals and laboratory equipment of the investor INSTITUTE OF BIOTECHNOLOGY AND ENVIRONMENT.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH CỬA HÀNG HÓA CHẤT PHÁT TIẾN
01/04/2024 09:20
The Bid solicitor INSTITUTE OF BIOTECHNOLOGY AND ENVIRONMENT has posted the request Providing chemicals, supplies and tools under the topic "Research on some physicochemical characteristics, sensory and biological activities of coffee flower honey as a basis for building the brand of Dak Lak coffee flower honey of the investor INSTITUTE OF BIOTECHNOLOGY AND ENVIRONMENT with 1 bidding package.
21/03/2024 10:29
Bid solicitor INSTITUTE OF BIOTECHNOLOGY AND ENVIRONMENT has posted Tender Notice Purchase materials and chemicals for research of the investor INSTITUTE OF BIOTECHNOLOGY AND ENVIRONMENT with the form Competitive Offer.
29/12/2023 15:54
The Bid solicitor INSTITUTE OF BIOTECHNOLOGY AND ENVIRONMENT has posted the request Screening and identifying active ingredients with anti-Alzheimer's disease effects from some potential medicinal plants of the Central Highlands of Vietnam", code number NĐT/TW/22/13 of the investor INSTITUTE OF BIOTECHNOLOGY AND ENVIRONMENT with 1 bidding package.
26/12/2023 11:29
The Bid solicitor INSTITUTE OF BIOTECHNOLOGY AND ENVIRONMENT has posted the request Providing materials and chemicals for research projects sponsored by the National Science and Technology Development Fund for the Institute of Biotechnology and Environment - Tay Nguyen University of the investor INSTITUTE OF BIOTECHNOLOGY AND ENVIRONMENT with 1 bidding package.
06/11/2023 15:31
The Bid solicitor INSTITUTE OF BIOTECHNOLOGY AND ENVIRONMENT has posted the results of the bidding package Supply of chemicals, materials and tools" under the topic: "Study on some physico-chemical, sensory and biological characteristics of coffee flower honey as a basis for building a brand of coffee flower honey Dak Lak of the investor INSTITUTE OF BIOTECHNOLOGY AND ENVIRONMENT.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH CỬA HÀNG HÓA CHẤT PHÁT TIẾN
09/10/2023 15:55
The Bid solicitor INSTITUTE OF BIOTECHNOLOGY AND ENVIRONMENT has posted the request Supply of chemicals, materials and tools" under the topic: "Study on some physico-chemical, sensory and biological characteristics of coffee flower honey as a basis for building a brand of coffee flower honey Dak Lak of the investor INSTITUTE OF BIOTECHNOLOGY AND ENVIRONMENT with 1 bidding package.
06/07/2023 14:54
The Bid solicitor INSTITUTE OF BIOTECHNOLOGY AND ENVIRONMENT has posted the results of the bidding package Buy fertilizers, pesticides and field tools of the investor INSTITUTE OF BIOTECHNOLOGY AND ENVIRONMENT.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH KHOA HỌC AN VIỆT
14/04/2021 13:59
Bid solicitor INSTITUTE OF BIOTECHNOLOGY AND ENVIRONMENT has posted Tender Notice Buy fertilizers, pesticides and field tools of the investor INSTITUTE OF BIOTECHNOLOGY AND ENVIRONMENT with the form National Competitive Bidding.
05/04/2021 20:25
Bid solicitor INSTITUTE OF BIOTECHNOLOGY AND ENVIRONMENT has posted Tender Notice Buy fertilizers, pesticides and field tools of the investor INSTITUTE OF BIOTECHNOLOGY AND ENVIRONMENT with the form National Competitive Bidding.
05/04/2021 20:07
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
INSTITUTE OF BIOTECHNOLOGY AND ENVIRONMENT announced the results of the bid package Buy chemicals and laboratory equipment .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH CỬA HÀNG HÓA CHẤT PHÁT TIẾN
01/04/2024 09:20
INSTITUTE OF BIOTECHNOLOGY AND ENVIRONMENT publishes the plan Providing chemicals, supplies and tools under the topic "Research on some physicochemical characteristics, sensory and biological activities of coffee flower honey as a basis for building the brand of Dak Lak coffee flower honey with 1 bidding package .
21/03/2024 10:29
INSTITUTE OF BIOTECHNOLOGY AND ENVIRONMENT announced the results of the bidding package Purchase materials and chemicals for research with 2 participating contractors .
16/01/2024 10:24
INSTITUTE OF BIOTECHNOLOGY AND ENVIRONMENT publishes Tender Notice Purchase materials and chemicals for research in the form Competitive Offer .
29/12/2023 15:54
INSTITUTE OF BIOTECHNOLOGY AND ENVIRONMENT publishes the plan Screening and identifying active ingredients with anti-Alzheimer's disease effects from some potential medicinal plants of the Central Highlands of Vietnam", code number NĐT/TW/22/13 with 1 bidding package .
26/12/2023 11:29
INSTITUTE OF BIOTECHNOLOGY AND ENVIRONMENT publishes the plan Providing materials and chemicals for research projects sponsored by the National Science and Technology Development Fund for the Institute of Biotechnology and Environment - Tay Nguyen University with 1 bidding package .
06/11/2023 15:31
INSTITUTE OF BIOTECHNOLOGY AND ENVIRONMENT announced the results of the bid package Supply of chemicals, materials and tools" under the topic: "Study on some physico-chemical, sensory and biological characteristics of coffee flower honey as a basis for building a brand of coffee flower honey Dak Lak .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DANH MINI MART 24/7, HỘ KINH DOANH CỬA HÀNG HÓA CHẤT PHÁT TIẾN
09/10/2023 15:55
INSTITUTE OF BIOTECHNOLOGY AND ENVIRONMENT publishes the plan Supply of chemicals, materials and tools" under the topic: "Study on some physico-chemical, sensory and biological characteristics of coffee flower honey as a basis for building a brand of coffee flower honey Dak Lak with 1 bidding package .
06/07/2023 14:54
INSTITUTE OF BIOTECHNOLOGY AND ENVIRONMENT publishes the plan Supply of chemicals, materials and tools" under the topic: "Study on some physico-chemical, sensory and biological characteristics of coffee flower honey as a basis for building a brand of coffee flower honey Dak Lak with 1 bidding package .
18/05/2023 16:14
INSTITUTE OF BIOTECHNOLOGY AND ENVIRONMENT announced the results of the bid package Buy fertilizers, pesticides and field tools .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH KHOA HỌC AN VIỆT
14/04/2021 13:59
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor INSTITUTE OF BIOTECHNOLOGY AND ENVIRONMENT has posted the results of the bidding package Buy chemicals and laboratory equipment of the investor INSTITUTE OF BIOTECHNOLOGY AND ENVIRONMENT.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH CỬA HÀNG HÓA CHẤT PHÁT TIẾN
01/04/2024 09:20
The Bid solicitor INSTITUTE OF BIOTECHNOLOGY AND ENVIRONMENT has posted the request Providing chemicals, supplies and tools under the topic "Research on some physicochemical characteristics, sensory and biological activities of coffee flower honey as a basis for building the brand of Dak Lak coffee flower honey of the investor INSTITUTE OF BIOTECHNOLOGY AND ENVIRONMENT with 1 bidding package.
21/03/2024 10:29
Bid solicitor INSTITUTE OF BIOTECHNOLOGY AND ENVIRONMENT has posted Tender Notice Purchase materials and chemicals for research of the investor INSTITUTE OF BIOTECHNOLOGY AND ENVIRONMENT with the form Competitive Offer.
29/12/2023 15:54
The Bid solicitor INSTITUTE OF BIOTECHNOLOGY AND ENVIRONMENT has posted the request Screening and identifying active ingredients with anti-Alzheimer's disease effects from some potential medicinal plants of the Central Highlands of Vietnam", code number NĐT/TW/22/13 of the investor INSTITUTE OF BIOTECHNOLOGY AND ENVIRONMENT with 1 bidding package.
26/12/2023 11:29
The Bid solicitor INSTITUTE OF BIOTECHNOLOGY AND ENVIRONMENT has posted the request Providing materials and chemicals for research projects sponsored by the National Science and Technology Development Fund for the Institute of Biotechnology and Environment - Tay Nguyen University of the investor INSTITUTE OF BIOTECHNOLOGY AND ENVIRONMENT with 1 bidding package.
06/11/2023 15:31
The Bid solicitor INSTITUTE OF BIOTECHNOLOGY AND ENVIRONMENT has posted the results of the bidding package Supply of chemicals, materials and tools" under the topic: "Study on some physico-chemical, sensory and biological characteristics of coffee flower honey as a basis for building a brand of coffee flower honey Dak Lak of the investor INSTITUTE OF BIOTECHNOLOGY AND ENVIRONMENT.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH CỬA HÀNG HÓA CHẤT PHÁT TIẾN
09/10/2023 15:55
The Bid solicitor INSTITUTE OF BIOTECHNOLOGY AND ENVIRONMENT has posted the request Supply of chemicals, materials and tools" under the topic: "Study on some physico-chemical, sensory and biological characteristics of coffee flower honey as a basis for building a brand of coffee flower honey Dak Lak of the investor INSTITUTE OF BIOTECHNOLOGY AND ENVIRONMENT with 1 bidding package.
06/07/2023 14:54
The Bid solicitor INSTITUTE OF BIOTECHNOLOGY AND ENVIRONMENT has posted the results of the bidding package Buy fertilizers, pesticides and field tools of the investor INSTITUTE OF BIOTECHNOLOGY AND ENVIRONMENT.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH KHOA HỌC AN VIỆT
14/04/2021 13:59
Bid solicitor INSTITUTE OF BIOTECHNOLOGY AND ENVIRONMENT has posted Tender Notice Buy fertilizers, pesticides and field tools of the investor INSTITUTE OF BIOTECHNOLOGY AND ENVIRONMENT with the form National Competitive Bidding.
05/04/2021 20:25
Bid solicitor INSTITUTE OF BIOTECHNOLOGY AND ENVIRONMENT has posted Tender Notice Buy fertilizers, pesticides and field tools of the investor INSTITUTE OF BIOTECHNOLOGY AND ENVIRONMENT with the form National Competitive Bidding.
05/04/2021 20:07
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor INSTITUTE OF BIOTECHNOLOGY AND ENVIRONMENT is the owner of 10 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 10 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor INSTITUTE OF BIOTECHNOLOGY AND ENVIRONMENT is the investor of 5 package, of which 5 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor INSTITUTE OF BIOTECHNOLOGY AND ENVIRONMENT is the owner of 5 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor INSTITUTE OF BIOTECHNOLOGY AND ENVIRONMENT has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor INSTITUTE OF BIOTECHNOLOGY AND ENVIRONMENT is an investor with 8 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.