Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners INTERNATIONAL COOPERATION DEPARTMENT as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 9 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 29 contractor selection plans with a total of 45 bidding packages, of which 29 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 2 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 44 packages, and canceled bids for 1 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 43 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 17 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 17 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 5.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 100.00%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 3,867,835,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 3,837,215,400 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.79%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners INTERNATIONAL COOPERATION DEPARTMENT as follows:
- Has relationships with 9 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 5.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 100.00%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 3,867,835,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 3,837,215,400 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.79%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor INTERNATIONAL COOPERATION DEPARTMENT has posted the results of the bidding package Providing hotel services for NHK experts in Hanoi of the investor INTERNATIONAL COOPERATION DEPARTMENT.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TRUYỀN THÔNG VÀ LỮ HÀNH ĐẤT VIỆT
26/02/2020 18:03
Bid solicitor INTERNATIONAL COOPERATION DEPARTMENT has posted Tender Notice Providing hotel services for NHK experts in Hanoi of the investor INTERNATIONAL COOPERATION DEPARTMENT with the form National shortened competitive bidding.
18/02/2020 14:50
The Bid solicitor INTERNATIONAL COOPERATION DEPARTMENT has posted the request Providing hotel services for NHK experts in Hanoi of the investor INTERNATIONAL COOPERATION DEPARTMENT with 1 bidding package.
17/02/2020 17:21
The Bid solicitor INTERNATIONAL COOPERATION DEPARTMENT has posted the results of the bidding package Providing hotel services for the NHK . team of experts of the investor INTERNATIONAL COOPERATION DEPARTMENT.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần truyền thông và lữ hành đất việt
18/10/2019 22:08
The Bid solicitor INTERNATIONAL COOPERATION DEPARTMENT has posted the request Providing hotel services for the NHK . team of experts of the investor INTERNATIONAL COOPERATION DEPARTMENT with 1 bidding package.
18/10/2019 22:01
The Bid solicitor INTERNATIONAL COOPERATION DEPARTMENT has posted the results of the bidding package Provide conference room service and standee printing, back of the investor INTERNATIONAL COOPERATION DEPARTMENT.
- Winning bidder: Khách sạn Harmony Sài Gòn
06/06/2019 17:04
The Bid solicitor INTERNATIONAL COOPERATION DEPARTMENT has posted the request Provide conference room service and standee printing, back of the investor INTERNATIONAL COOPERATION DEPARTMENT with 1 bidding package.
06/06/2019 17:02
The Bid solicitor INTERNATIONAL COOPERATION DEPARTMENT has posted the results of the bidding package Provide transportation to pick up experts from April 25 to May 15 of the investor INTERNATIONAL COOPERATION DEPARTMENT.
22/04/2019 20:55
The Bid solicitor INTERNATIONAL COOPERATION DEPARTMENT has posted the results of the bidding package Provide hotel service to pick up experts from April 25 to May 15 of the investor INTERNATIONAL COOPERATION DEPARTMENT.
22/04/2019 20:54
The Bid solicitor INTERNATIONAL COOPERATION DEPARTMENT has posted the results of the bidding package Provide transportation service to pick up Sasuke's group from April 28 to May 10 of the investor INTERNATIONAL COOPERATION DEPARTMENT.
22/04/2019 20:48
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
INTERNATIONAL COOPERATION DEPARTMENT announced the results of the bid package Providing hotel services for NHK experts in Hanoi .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TRUYỀN THÔNG VÀ LỮ HÀNH ĐẤT VIỆT
26/02/2020 18:03
INTERNATIONAL COOPERATION DEPARTMENT announced the results of the bidding package Providing hotel services for NHK experts in Hanoi with 5 participating contractors .
21/02/2020 16:05
INTERNATIONAL COOPERATION DEPARTMENT publishes Tender Notice Providing hotel services for NHK experts in Hanoi in the form National shortened competitive bidding .
18/02/2020 14:50
INTERNATIONAL COOPERATION DEPARTMENT announced the results of the bid package Providing hotel services for the NHK . team of experts .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần truyền thông và lữ hành đất việt
18/10/2019 22:08
INTERNATIONAL COOPERATION DEPARTMENT publishes the plan Providing hotel services for the NHK . team of experts with 1 bidding package .
18/10/2019 22:01
INTERNATIONAL COOPERATION DEPARTMENT announced the results of the bid package Provide conference room service and standee printing, back .
- Winning bidder: Khách sạn Harmony Sài Gòn
06/06/2019 17:04
INTERNATIONAL COOPERATION DEPARTMENT publishes the plan Provide conference room service and standee printing, back with 1 bidding package .
06/06/2019 17:02
INTERNATIONAL COOPERATION DEPARTMENT announced the results of the bid package Provide transportation to pick up experts from April 25 to May 15 .
- Winning bidder: Hợp tác xã vận tải Thiên Thành Phát
22/04/2019 20:55
INTERNATIONAL COOPERATION DEPARTMENT announced the results of the bid package Provide hotel service to pick up experts from April 25 to May 15 .
- Winning bidder: Cty TNHH thương mại và dịch vụ Hoa hồng
22/04/2019 20:54
INTERNATIONAL COOPERATION DEPARTMENT announced the results of the bid package Provide transportation service to pick up Sasuke's group from April 28 to May 10 .
- Winning bidder: Hợp tác xã vận tảo Thiên Thành Phát
22/04/2019 20:48
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor INTERNATIONAL COOPERATION DEPARTMENT has posted the results of the bidding package Providing hotel services for NHK experts in Hanoi of the investor INTERNATIONAL COOPERATION DEPARTMENT.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TRUYỀN THÔNG VÀ LỮ HÀNH ĐẤT VIỆT
26/02/2020 18:03
Bid solicitor INTERNATIONAL COOPERATION DEPARTMENT has posted Tender Notice Providing hotel services for NHK experts in Hanoi of the investor INTERNATIONAL COOPERATION DEPARTMENT with the form National shortened competitive bidding.
18/02/2020 14:50
The Bid solicitor INTERNATIONAL COOPERATION DEPARTMENT has posted the request Providing hotel services for NHK experts in Hanoi of the investor INTERNATIONAL COOPERATION DEPARTMENT with 1 bidding package.
17/02/2020 17:21
The Bid solicitor INTERNATIONAL COOPERATION DEPARTMENT has posted the results of the bidding package Providing hotel services for the NHK . team of experts of the investor INTERNATIONAL COOPERATION DEPARTMENT.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần truyền thông và lữ hành đất việt
18/10/2019 22:08
The Bid solicitor INTERNATIONAL COOPERATION DEPARTMENT has posted the request Providing hotel services for the NHK . team of experts of the investor INTERNATIONAL COOPERATION DEPARTMENT with 1 bidding package.
18/10/2019 22:01
The Bid solicitor INTERNATIONAL COOPERATION DEPARTMENT has posted the results of the bidding package Provide conference room service and standee printing, back of the investor INTERNATIONAL COOPERATION DEPARTMENT.
- Winning bidder: Khách sạn Harmony Sài Gòn
06/06/2019 17:04
The Bid solicitor INTERNATIONAL COOPERATION DEPARTMENT has posted the request Provide conference room service and standee printing, back of the investor INTERNATIONAL COOPERATION DEPARTMENT with 1 bidding package.
06/06/2019 17:02
The Bid solicitor INTERNATIONAL COOPERATION DEPARTMENT has posted the results of the bidding package Provide transportation to pick up experts from April 25 to May 15 of the investor INTERNATIONAL COOPERATION DEPARTMENT.
22/04/2019 20:55
The Bid solicitor INTERNATIONAL COOPERATION DEPARTMENT has posted the results of the bidding package Provide hotel service to pick up experts from April 25 to May 15 of the investor INTERNATIONAL COOPERATION DEPARTMENT.
22/04/2019 20:54
The Bid solicitor INTERNATIONAL COOPERATION DEPARTMENT has posted the results of the bidding package Provide transportation service to pick up Sasuke's group from April 28 to May 10 of the investor INTERNATIONAL COOPERATION DEPARTMENT.
22/04/2019 20:48
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor INTERNATIONAL COOPERATION DEPARTMENT is the owner of 29 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 29 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor INTERNATIONAL COOPERATION DEPARTMENT is the investor of 2 package, of which 2 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor INTERNATIONAL COOPERATION DEPARTMENT is the owner of 44 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The data declared by the procuring entity is incorrect (missing agency code and having the same name as many other parties)
Summary: The investor INTERNATIONAL COOPERATION DEPARTMENT has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor INTERNATIONAL COOPERATION DEPARTMENT is an investor with 9 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.