Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners IQ BUILDING DESIGN CONSULT AND CONSTRUCTION JSC as follows:
- Has relationships with 0 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 1 contractors.
- Announced 1 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 0 contractor selection plans with a total of 0 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 2 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 1 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 2,974,427,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 2,969,853,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.15%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners IQ BUILDING DESIGN CONSULT AND CONSTRUCTION JSC as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 2,974,427,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 2,969,853,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.15%.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 2 bidding packages, of which 2 were won, 0 were lost, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 100% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 100% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Nghệ An (2)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Nghệ An (2)
- Has relationships with 2 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 2 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
- Participated in consulting for 4 bidding packages with 2 roles.
- Name of construction organization: Công ty cổ phần tư vấn thiết kế và xây dựng IQ Building
- Code of capacity certificate of construction activities: 00053553
- Issuer: Sở Kế hoạch và Đầu tư Nghệ An
- Fields:
⚬ Khảo sát xây dựng: Khảo sát địa hình
⚬ Lập quy hoạch xây dựng:
⚬ Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình: Dân dụng
⚬ Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình: Hạ tầng kỹ thuật Cấp, thoát nước
⚬ Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình: Giao thông Cầu, đường bộ
⚬ Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình: Nông nghiệp và PTNT Thủy lợi
⚬ Giám sát thi công xây dựng công trình: Dân dụng
⚬ Giám sát thi công xây dựng công trình: Hạ tầng kỹ thuật Cấp, thoát nước
⚬ Giám sát thi công xây dựng công trình: Giao thông Cầu, đường bộ
⚬ Giám sát thi công xây dựng công trình: Nông nghiệp và PTNT Thủy lợi
⚬ Thi công xây dựng công trình: Dân dụng
⚬ Thi công xây dựng công trình: Hạ tầng kỹ thuật Cấp, thoát nước
⚬ Thi công xây dựng công trình: Giao thông Cầu, đường bộ
⚬ Thi công xây dựng công trình: Nông nghiệp và PTNT Thủy lợi
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor IQ BUILDING DESIGN CONSULT AND CONSTRUCTION JSC has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: The entire construction and installation part of the investor IQ BUILDING DESIGN CONSULT AND CONSTRUCTION JSC.
01/03/2023 22:53
Bid solicitor IQ BUILDING DESIGN CONSULT AND CONSTRUCTION JSC has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: The entire construction and installation part of the investor IQ BUILDING DESIGN CONSULT AND CONSTRUCTION JSC with the form Competitive Offer.
07/01/2023 22:52
Bid solicitor IQ BUILDING DESIGN CONSULT AND CONSTRUCTION JSC has posted Tender Notice Bidding package No. 10: The whole construction and installation of rural roads from Hamlet 4 to Hamlet 6, Long Son commune, Anh Son district of the investor IQ BUILDING DESIGN CONSULT AND CONSTRUCTION JSC with the form Competitive Offer.
07/01/2023 18:25
IQ BUILDING DESIGN CONSULT AND CONSTRUCTION JSC Posted Development Investment Project Rural roads from Hamlet 4 to Hamlet 6, Long Son commune, Anh Son district.
07/01/2023 08:08
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
IQ BUILDING DESIGN CONSULT AND CONSTRUCTION JSC announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 01: The entire construction and installation part .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG A&M
01/03/2023 23:36
IQ BUILDING DESIGN CONSULT AND CONSTRUCTION JSC announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 01: The entire construction and installation part .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG A&M
01/03/2023 22:53
IQ BUILDING DESIGN CONSULT AND CONSTRUCTION JSC announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: The entire construction and installation part with 1 participating contractors .
14/01/2023 15:31
IQ BUILDING DESIGN CONSULT AND CONSTRUCTION JSC publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 01: The entire construction and installation part in the form Competitive Offer .
07/01/2023 22:52
IQ BUILDING DESIGN CONSULT AND CONSTRUCTION JSC publishes Tender Notice Bidding package No. 10: The whole construction and installation of rural roads from Hamlet 4 to Hamlet 6, Long Son commune, Anh Son district in the form Competitive Offer .
07/01/2023 18:25
IQ BUILDING DESIGN CONSULT AND CONSTRUCTION JSC announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: The entire construction and installation part with 1 participating contractors .
03/12/2022 22:21
IQ BUILDING DESIGN CONSULT AND CONSTRUCTION JSC publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 01: The entire construction and installation part in the form Competitive Offer .
28/11/2022 12:44
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor IQ BUILDING DESIGN CONSULT AND CONSTRUCTION JSC has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: The entire construction and installation part of the investor IQ BUILDING DESIGN CONSULT AND CONSTRUCTION JSC.
01/03/2023 22:53
Bid solicitor IQ BUILDING DESIGN CONSULT AND CONSTRUCTION JSC has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: The entire construction and installation part of the investor IQ BUILDING DESIGN CONSULT AND CONSTRUCTION JSC with the form Competitive Offer.
07/01/2023 22:52
Bid solicitor IQ BUILDING DESIGN CONSULT AND CONSTRUCTION JSC has posted Tender Notice Bidding package No. 10: The whole construction and installation of rural roads from Hamlet 4 to Hamlet 6, Long Son commune, Anh Son district of the investor IQ BUILDING DESIGN CONSULT AND CONSTRUCTION JSC with the form Competitive Offer.
07/01/2023 18:25
IQ BUILDING DESIGN CONSULT AND CONSTRUCTION JSC Posted Development Investment Project Rural roads from Hamlet 4 to Hamlet 6, Long Son commune, Anh Son district.
07/01/2023 08:08
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor IQ BUILDING DESIGN CONSULT AND CONSTRUCTION JSC is the investor of 1 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor IQ BUILDING DESIGN CONSULT AND CONSTRUCTION JSC is the investor of 2 package, of which 2 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor IQ BUILDING DESIGN CONSULT AND CONSTRUCTION JSC is the owner of 1 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor IQ BUILDING DESIGN CONSULT AND CONSTRUCTION JSC is an investor with 1 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.