Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Journal on Information and Communications as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 13 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 19 contractor selection plans with a total of 30 bidding packages, of which 19 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 11 packages (with 13 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 25 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 15 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 8 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 7 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.44 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 23.08%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 76.92%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 6,967,783,600 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 6,721,723,800 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.53%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Journal on Information and Communications as follows:
- Has relationships with 13 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.44 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 23.08%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 76.92%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 6,967,783,600 VND, in which the total winning value is: 6,721,723,800 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.53%.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 9 bidding packages, of which 8 were won, 0 were lost, 0 are pending results, and 1 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 98.99% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 99.73% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Hà Nội (3), Undefined (6)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Hà Nội (3), Undefined (6)
- Has relationships with 5 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 4 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
- Participated in consulting for 0 bidding packages with 0 roles.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Journal on Information and Communications has posted the results of the bidding package Digital transformation: Digitizing newsrooms (Building a consolidated digital newsroom phase 1) of the investor Journal on Information and Communications.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần Công nghệ ITD Việt Nam
14/09/2022 10:49
The Bid solicitor Journal on Information and Communications has posted the request Digital transformation: Digitizing newsrooms (Building a consolidated digital newsroom phase 1) of the investor Journal on Information and Communications with 1 bidding package.
14/09/2022 10:14
The Bid solicitor Journal on Information and Communications has posted the results of the bidding package Digital transformation: Digitizing newsrooms (Building a consolidated digital newsroom phase 1) of the investor Journal on Information and Communications.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Công nghệ ITD Việt Nam
13/09/2022 10:47
The Bid solicitor Journal on Information and Communications has posted the request Digital transformation: Digitizing newsrooms (Building a consolidated digital newsroom phase 1) of the investor Journal on Information and Communications with 1 bidding package.
13/09/2022 10:43
The Bid solicitor Journal on Information and Communications has posted the results of the bidding package Providing infrastructure and operating website www.ictvietnam.vn for Information and Communication Magazine of the investor Journal on Information and Communications.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần VCCORP
02/08/2022 10:02
The Bid solicitor Journal on Information and Communications has posted the request Providing infrastructure and operating website www.ictvietnam.vn for Information and Communication Magazine of the investor Journal on Information and Communications with 1 bidding package.
02/08/2022 09:57
The Bid solicitor Journal on Information and Communications has posted the results of the bidding package Design, prep and print scientific journal in 2022 of the investor Journal on Information and Communications.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH MTV In Tạp chí Cộng sản
02/08/2022 09:44
The Bid solicitor Journal on Information and Communications has posted the request Design, prep and print scientific journal in 2022 of the investor Journal on Information and Communications with 1 bidding package.
02/08/2022 09:33
The Bid solicitor Journal on Information and Communications has posted the results of the bidding package Hire the design and print of the magazine's 2022 scientific journal of the investor Journal on Information and Communications.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH MTV In Tạp chí Cộng sản
19/05/2022 11:23
The Bid solicitor Journal on Information and Communications has posted the request Hire the design and print of the magazine's 2022 scientific journal of the investor Journal on Information and Communications with 1 bidding package.
19/05/2022 11:16
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Journal on Information and Communications announced the results of the bidding package Building editorial software with 0 participating contractors .
04/11/2022 18:01
Journal on Information and Communications announced the results of the bid package Digital transformation: Digitizing newsrooms (Building a consolidated digital newsroom phase 1) .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần Công nghệ ITD Việt Nam
14/09/2022 10:49
Journal on Information and Communications publishes the plan Digital transformation: Digitizing newsrooms (Building a consolidated digital newsroom phase 1) with 1 bidding package .
14/09/2022 10:14
Journal on Information and Communications announced the results of the bid package Digital transformation: Digitizing newsrooms (Building a consolidated digital newsroom phase 1) .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Công nghệ ITD Việt Nam
13/09/2022 10:47
Journal on Information and Communications publishes the plan Digital transformation: Digitizing newsrooms (Building a consolidated digital newsroom phase 1) with 1 bidding package .
13/09/2022 10:43
Journal on Information and Communications announced the results of the bid package Providing infrastructure and operating website www.ictvietnam.vn for Information and Communication Magazine .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần VCCORP
02/08/2022 10:02
Journal on Information and Communications publishes the plan Providing infrastructure and operating website www.ictvietnam.vn for Information and Communication Magazine with 1 bidding package .
02/08/2022 09:57
Journal on Information and Communications announced the results of the bid package Design, prep and print scientific journal in 2022 .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH MTV In Tạp chí Cộng sản
02/08/2022 09:44
Journal on Information and Communications publishes the plan Design, prep and print scientific journal in 2022 with 1 bidding package .
02/08/2022 09:33
Journal on Information and Communications announced the results of the bid package Hire the design and print of the magazine's 2022 scientific journal .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH MTV In Tạp chí Cộng sản
19/05/2022 11:23
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Journal on Information and Communications has posted the results of the bidding package Digital transformation: Digitizing newsrooms (Building a consolidated digital newsroom phase 1) of the investor Journal on Information and Communications.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần Công nghệ ITD Việt Nam
14/09/2022 10:49
The Bid solicitor Journal on Information and Communications has posted the request Digital transformation: Digitizing newsrooms (Building a consolidated digital newsroom phase 1) of the investor Journal on Information and Communications with 1 bidding package.
14/09/2022 10:14
The Bid solicitor Journal on Information and Communications has posted the results of the bidding package Digital transformation: Digitizing newsrooms (Building a consolidated digital newsroom phase 1) of the investor Journal on Information and Communications.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Công nghệ ITD Việt Nam
13/09/2022 10:47
The Bid solicitor Journal on Information and Communications has posted the request Digital transformation: Digitizing newsrooms (Building a consolidated digital newsroom phase 1) of the investor Journal on Information and Communications with 1 bidding package.
13/09/2022 10:43
The Bid solicitor Journal on Information and Communications has posted the results of the bidding package Providing infrastructure and operating website www.ictvietnam.vn for Information and Communication Magazine of the investor Journal on Information and Communications.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần VCCORP
02/08/2022 10:02
The Bid solicitor Journal on Information and Communications has posted the request Providing infrastructure and operating website www.ictvietnam.vn for Information and Communication Magazine of the investor Journal on Information and Communications with 1 bidding package.
02/08/2022 09:57
The Bid solicitor Journal on Information and Communications has posted the results of the bidding package Design, prep and print scientific journal in 2022 of the investor Journal on Information and Communications.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH MTV In Tạp chí Cộng sản
02/08/2022 09:44
The Bid solicitor Journal on Information and Communications has posted the request Design, prep and print scientific journal in 2022 of the investor Journal on Information and Communications with 1 bidding package.
02/08/2022 09:33
The Bid solicitor Journal on Information and Communications has posted the results of the bidding package Hire the design and print of the magazine's 2022 scientific journal of the investor Journal on Information and Communications.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH MTV In Tạp chí Cộng sản
19/05/2022 11:23
The Bid solicitor Journal on Information and Communications has posted the request Hire the design and print of the magazine's 2022 scientific journal of the investor Journal on Information and Communications with 1 bidding package.
19/05/2022 11:16
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Journal on Information and Communications is the owner of 19 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 19 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Journal on Information and Communications is the investor of 13 package, of which 13 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Journal on Information and Communications is the owner of 25 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Journal on Information and Communications has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Journal on Information and Communications is an investor with 13 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.