Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Judicial Publishing House as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 29 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 123 contractor selection plans with a total of 124 bidding packages, of which 123 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 17 packages (with 17 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 124 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 107 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 3 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 3 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 3.53 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 100.00%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 50,087,973,008 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 43,888,223,025 VND.
- The savings rate is: 12.38%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Judicial Publishing House as follows:
- Has relationships with 29 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 3.53 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 100.00%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 50,087,973,008 VND, in which the total winning value is: 43,888,223,025 VND.
- The savings rate is: 12.38%.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 12 bidding packages, of which 12 were won, 0 were lost, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 99.56% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 99.94% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Nghệ An (2), Ninh Bình (1), Undefined (9)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Nghệ An (2), Ninh Bình (1), Undefined (9)
- Has relationships with 6 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 6 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 1 contractors in 1 bidding packages, won 1 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
- Participated in consulting for 0 bidding packages with 0 roles.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Judicial Publishing House has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package provides publication service for birth certificate (embryo, no content) of the investor Judicial Publishing House.
- Winning bidder: TAY HO PRINTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
22/08/2026 09:53
The Bid solicitor Judicial Publishing House has posted the results of the bidding package The bidding package provides printing services for 05 civil status book publications of the investor Judicial Publishing House.
- Winning bidder: SONG LAM TRADING AND PRINTING COMPANY LIMITED
22/08/2026 09:41
The Bid solicitor Judicial Publishing House has posted the request Bidding package provides publication service for birth certificate (embryo, no content) of the investor Judicial Publishing House with 1 bidding package.
21/08/2026 12:47
The Bid solicitor Judicial Publishing House has posted the request The bidding package provides printing services for 05 civil status book publications of the investor Judicial Publishing House with 1 bidding package.
21/08/2026 12:42
The Bid solicitor Judicial Publishing House has posted the results of the bidding package This tender is for the provision of printing services for two publications: birth certificates (blank, without content) and copies of birth certificates (blank, without content). of the investor Judicial Publishing House.
- Winning bidder: TAY HO PRINTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
11/08/2026 10:50
The Bid solicitor Judicial Publishing House has posted the request This tender is for the provision of printing services for two publications: birth certificates (blank, without content) and copies of birth certificates (blank, without content). of the investor Judicial Publishing House with 1 bidding package.
10/08/2026 15:56
The Bid solicitor Judicial Publishing House has posted the results of the bidding package The bidding package provides printing services for 06 civil status book publications of the investor Judicial Publishing House.
- Winning bidder: SONG LAM TRADING AND PRINTING COMPANY LIMITED
30/07/2026 16:00
The Bid solicitor Judicial Publishing House has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package for providing publication printing services "System of legal documents on civil judgment enforcement" of the investor Judicial Publishing House.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH IN THANH BÌNH
30/07/2026 15:46
The Bid solicitor Judicial Publishing House has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package to provide printing services for 03 publications: Marriage certificate (embryo, no content), copy of Birth Certificate (embryo, no content) and Decision on adoption of children with foreign elements (embryo, no content) of the investor Judicial Publishing House.
- Winning bidder: TAY HO PRINTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
30/07/2026 15:33
The Bid solicitor Judicial Publishing House has posted the results of the bidding package The bidding package provides the service of printing anti-counterfeit stamps on publications of the Judicial Publishing House of the investor Judicial Publishing House.
- Winning bidder: Nam Lien Joint Stock Company
30/07/2026 15:07
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Judicial Publishing House announced the results of the bid package Providing publication printing services "Notary Law comments in 2024" .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH IN THANH BÌNH
29/04/2025 17:23
Judicial Publishing House publishes the plan Providing publication printing services "Notary Law comments in 2024" with 1 bidding package .
29/04/2025 16:44
Judicial Publishing House announced the results of the bid package Provide publication printing services: Introduction to notarization - from real law to practice practice .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH IN THANH BÌNH
10/04/2025 11:27
Judicial Publishing House publishes the plan Provide publication printing services: Introduction to notarization - from real law to practice practice with 1 bidding package .
09/04/2025 16:50
Judicial Publishing House announced the results of the bid package Provide civil status printing service 5 to serve customers of judicial publishers .
- Winning bidder: TAY HO PRINTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
04/03/2025 15:21
Judicial Publishing House announced the results of the bid package Provide copy printing certificate printing service (embryo, no content) .
- Winning bidder: TAY HO PRINTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
04/03/2025 09:01
Judicial Publishing House publishes the plan Choose a contractor of the package to provide a copy of birth certificate printing service (embryo, no content) with 1 bidding package .
03/03/2025 10:53
Judicial Publishing House announced the results of the bid package Provide copy printing certificate printing service (embryo, no content) .
- Winning bidder: TAY HO PRINTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
28/02/2025 08:44
Judicial Publishing House publishes the plan Choose contractor of the package to provide a copy of the declaration printing service (embryo, no content) with 1 bidding package .
27/02/2025 15:46
Judicial Publishing House announced the results of the bidding package Provide civil status printing service 5 to serve customers of judicial publishers with 3 participating contractors .
26/02/2025 09:32
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Judicial Publishing House has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package provides publication service for birth certificate (embryo, no content) of the investor Judicial Publishing House.
- Winning bidder: TAY HO PRINTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
22/08/2026 09:53
The Bid solicitor Judicial Publishing House has posted the results of the bidding package The bidding package provides printing services for 05 civil status book publications of the investor Judicial Publishing House.
- Winning bidder: SONG LAM TRADING AND PRINTING COMPANY LIMITED
22/08/2026 09:41
The Bid solicitor Judicial Publishing House has posted the request Bidding package provides publication service for birth certificate (embryo, no content) of the investor Judicial Publishing House with 1 bidding package.
21/08/2026 12:47
The Bid solicitor Judicial Publishing House has posted the request The bidding package provides printing services for 05 civil status book publications of the investor Judicial Publishing House with 1 bidding package.
21/08/2026 12:42
The Bid solicitor Judicial Publishing House has posted the results of the bidding package This tender is for the provision of printing services for two publications: birth certificates (blank, without content) and copies of birth certificates (blank, without content). of the investor Judicial Publishing House.
- Winning bidder: TAY HO PRINTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
11/08/2026 10:50
The Bid solicitor Judicial Publishing House has posted the request This tender is for the provision of printing services for two publications: birth certificates (blank, without content) and copies of birth certificates (blank, without content). of the investor Judicial Publishing House with 1 bidding package.
10/08/2026 15:56
The Bid solicitor Judicial Publishing House has posted the results of the bidding package The bidding package provides printing services for 06 civil status book publications of the investor Judicial Publishing House.
- Winning bidder: SONG LAM TRADING AND PRINTING COMPANY LIMITED
30/07/2026 16:00
The Bid solicitor Judicial Publishing House has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package for providing publication printing services "System of legal documents on civil judgment enforcement" of the investor Judicial Publishing House.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH IN THANH BÌNH
30/07/2026 15:46
The Bid solicitor Judicial Publishing House has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package to provide printing services for 03 publications: Marriage certificate (embryo, no content), copy of Birth Certificate (embryo, no content) and Decision on adoption of children with foreign elements (embryo, no content) of the investor Judicial Publishing House.
- Winning bidder: TAY HO PRINTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
30/07/2026 15:33
The Bid solicitor Judicial Publishing House has posted the results of the bidding package The bidding package provides the service of printing anti-counterfeit stamps on publications of the Judicial Publishing House of the investor Judicial Publishing House.
- Winning bidder: Nam Lien Joint Stock Company
30/07/2026 15:07
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Judicial Publishing House is the owner of 123 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 59 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 64 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Judicial Publishing House is the investor of 17 package, of which 17 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Judicial Publishing House is the owner of 124 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Judicial Publishing House has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Judicial Publishing House is an investor with 29 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.