Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners KHANHHOACUSTOMS as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 89 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 69 contractor selection plans with a total of 118 bidding packages, of which 69 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 24 packages (with 26 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 105 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 82 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 67 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 66 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 3.19 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 53.85%, Construction 26.92%, Consultancy 7.69%, Non-consultancy 11.54%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 89,567,128,826 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 84,072,208,220 VND.
- The savings rate is: 6.13%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners KHANHHOACUSTOMS as follows:
- Has relationships with 89 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 3.19 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 53.85%, Construction 26.92%, Consulting 7.69%, Non-consulting 11.54%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 89,567,128,826 VND, in which the total winning value is: 84,072,208,220 VND.
- The savings rate is: 6.13%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor KHANHHOACUSTOMS has posted the results of the bidding package Maintenance and servicing of 05 luggage and cargo scanners of the investor KHANHHOACUSTOMS.
- Winning bidder: BEN TA ENGINEERING COMPANY LIMITED
21/12/2024 15:59
The Bid solicitor KHANHHOACUSTOMS has posted the results of the bidding package Training skills in handling administrative violations in the customs field for civil servants of Khanh Hoa Province Customs Department of the investor KHANHHOACUSTOMS.
- Winning bidder: Trường Hải quan Việt Nam
20/12/2024 16:12
The Bid solicitor KHANHHOACUSTOMS has posted the request Bidding package for training skills in handling administrative violations in the field of customs for civil servants of Khanh Hoa province Customs Department of the investor KHANHHOACUSTOMS with 1 bidding package.
20/12/2024 15:55
The Bid solicitor KHANHHOACUSTOMS has posted the request Maintenance and servicing of 05 luggage and cargo scanners of the investor KHANHHOACUSTOMS with 1 bidding package.
20/12/2024 15:50
The Bid solicitor KHANHHOACUSTOMS has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 11: Construction of termite prevention of the investor KHANHHOACUSTOMS.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TRỪ MỐI VÀ CÔN TRÙNG AN SINH
27/06/2024 15:25
The Bid solicitor KHANHHOACUSTOMS has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package: Renting a transmission channel from Khanh Hoa Provincial Customs Department in 2024 of the investor KHANHHOACUSTOMS.
- Winning bidder: FPT TELECOM
05/06/2024 22:59
Bid solicitor KHANHHOACUSTOMS has posted Tender Notice Bidding package: Renting a transmission channel from Khanh Hoa Provincial Customs Department in 2024 of the investor KHANHHOACUSTOMS with the form Competitive Offer.
02/05/2024 15:15
The Bid solicitor KHANHHOACUSTOMS has posted the request Bidding package: Renting a transmission channel from Khanh Hoa Provincial Customs Department in 2024 of the investor KHANHHOACUSTOMS with 1 bidding package.
17/04/2024 20:07
The Bid solicitor KHANHHOACUSTOMS has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for computers and A4 printers of the investor KHANHHOACUSTOMS.
- Winning bidder: TRI MINH JOINT STOCK COMPANY
05/03/2024 16:44
Bid solicitor KHANHHOACUSTOMS has posted Tender Notice Shopping for computers and A4 printers of the investor KHANHHOACUSTOMS with the form Competitive Offer.
16/01/2024 11:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
KHANHHOACUSTOMS announced the results of the bid package Maintenance and servicing of 05 luggage and cargo scanners .
- Winning bidder: BEN TA ENGINEERING COMPANY LIMITED
21/12/2024 15:59
KHANHHOACUSTOMS announced the results of the bid package Training skills in handling administrative violations in the customs field for civil servants of Khanh Hoa Province Customs Department .
- Winning bidder: Trường Hải quan Việt Nam
20/12/2024 16:12
KHANHHOACUSTOMS publishes the plan Bidding package for training skills in handling administrative violations in the field of customs for civil servants of Khanh Hoa province Customs Department with 1 bidding package .
20/12/2024 15:55
KHANHHOACUSTOMS publishes the plan Maintenance and servicing of 05 luggage and cargo scanners with 1 bidding package .
20/12/2024 15:50
KHANHHOACUSTOMS announced the results of the bid package Package No. 11: Construction of termite prevention .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TRỪ MỐI VÀ CÔN TRÙNG AN SINH
27/06/2024 15:25
KHANHHOACUSTOMS announced the results of the bid package Bidding package: Renting a transmission channel from Khanh Hoa Provincial Customs Department in 2024 .
- Winning bidder: FPT TELECOM
05/06/2024 22:59
KHANHHOACUSTOMS announced the results of the bidding package Bidding package: Renting a transmission channel from Khanh Hoa Provincial Customs Department in 2024 with 3 participating contractors .
08/05/2024 16:37
KHANHHOACUSTOMS publishes Tender Notice Bidding package: Renting a transmission channel from Khanh Hoa Provincial Customs Department in 2024 in the form Competitive Offer .
02/05/2024 15:15
KHANHHOACUSTOMS publishes the plan Bidding package: Renting a transmission channel from Khanh Hoa Provincial Customs Department in 2024 with 1 bidding package .
17/04/2024 20:07
KHANHHOACUSTOMS announced the results of the bid package Shopping for computers and A4 printers .
- Winning bidder: TRI MINH JOINT STOCK COMPANY
05/03/2024 16:44
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor KHANHHOACUSTOMS has posted the results of the bidding package Maintenance and servicing of 05 luggage and cargo scanners of the investor KHANHHOACUSTOMS.
- Winning bidder: BEN TA ENGINEERING COMPANY LIMITED
21/12/2024 15:59
The Bid solicitor KHANHHOACUSTOMS has posted the results of the bidding package Training skills in handling administrative violations in the customs field for civil servants of Khanh Hoa Province Customs Department of the investor KHANHHOACUSTOMS.
- Winning bidder: Trường Hải quan Việt Nam
20/12/2024 16:12
The Bid solicitor KHANHHOACUSTOMS has posted the request Bidding package for training skills in handling administrative violations in the field of customs for civil servants of Khanh Hoa province Customs Department of the investor KHANHHOACUSTOMS with 1 bidding package.
20/12/2024 15:55
The Bid solicitor KHANHHOACUSTOMS has posted the request Maintenance and servicing of 05 luggage and cargo scanners of the investor KHANHHOACUSTOMS with 1 bidding package.
20/12/2024 15:50
The Bid solicitor KHANHHOACUSTOMS has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 11: Construction of termite prevention of the investor KHANHHOACUSTOMS.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TRỪ MỐI VÀ CÔN TRÙNG AN SINH
27/06/2024 15:25
The Bid solicitor KHANHHOACUSTOMS has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package: Renting a transmission channel from Khanh Hoa Provincial Customs Department in 2024 of the investor KHANHHOACUSTOMS.
- Winning bidder: FPT TELECOM
05/06/2024 22:59
Bid solicitor KHANHHOACUSTOMS has posted Tender Notice Bidding package: Renting a transmission channel from Khanh Hoa Provincial Customs Department in 2024 of the investor KHANHHOACUSTOMS with the form Competitive Offer.
02/05/2024 15:15
The Bid solicitor KHANHHOACUSTOMS has posted the request Bidding package: Renting a transmission channel from Khanh Hoa Provincial Customs Department in 2024 of the investor KHANHHOACUSTOMS with 1 bidding package.
17/04/2024 20:07
The Bid solicitor KHANHHOACUSTOMS has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for computers and A4 printers of the investor KHANHHOACUSTOMS.
- Winning bidder: TRI MINH JOINT STOCK COMPANY
05/03/2024 16:44
Bid solicitor KHANHHOACUSTOMS has posted Tender Notice Shopping for computers and A4 printers of the investor KHANHHOACUSTOMS with the form Competitive Offer.
16/01/2024 11:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor KHANHHOACUSTOMS is the owner of 69 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 68 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 1 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor KHANHHOACUSTOMS is the investor of 26 package, of which 25 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 1 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor KHANHHOACUSTOMS is the owner of 105 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor KHANHHOACUSTOMS has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor KHANHHOACUSTOMS is an investor with 89 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.