Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners KHE BO HYDRO POWER PLANT as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 15 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 19 contractor selection plans with a total of 17 bidding packages, of which 5 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 15 packages (with 15 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 4 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 1 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 8 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 2 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.95 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 60.00%, Construction 26.67%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 13.33%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 331,607,200 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 315,982,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 4.71%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners KHE BO HYDRO POWER PLANT as follows:
- Has relationships with 15 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.95 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 60.00%, Construction 26.67%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 13.33%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 331,607,200 VND, in which the total winning value is: 315,982,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 4.71%.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 0 bidding packages.
- Participated in consulting for 22 bidding packages with 13 roles.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor KHE BO HYDRO POWER PLANT has posted the results of the bidding package Buy infrared temperature camera for Khe Bo Hydropower Plant of the investor KHE BO HYDRO POWER PLANT.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG, THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ KIỂM ĐỊNH LINH THỊNH PHÁT
04/10/2022 10:05
The Bid solicitor KHE BO HYDRO POWER PLANT has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of labor protection in 2022 Khe Bo Hydropower Plant of the investor KHE BO HYDRO POWER PLANT.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH thương mại và dịch vụ Toản Vinh
23/09/2022 14:05
Bid solicitor KHE BO HYDRO POWER PLANT has posted Tender Notice Buy infrared temperature camera for Khe Bo Hydropower Plant of the investor KHE BO HYDRO POWER PLANT with the form National shortened competitive bidding.
14/09/2022 10:12
The Bid solicitor KHE BO HYDRO POWER PLANT has posted the request Buy infrared temperature camera for Khe Bo Hydropower Plant of the investor KHE BO HYDRO POWER PLANT with 1 bidding package.
13/09/2022 14:55
Bid solicitor KHE BO HYDRO POWER PLANT has posted Tender Notice Procurement of mechanical equipment and materials for regular repair work - Khe Bo hydropower plant in 2022 of the investor KHE BO HYDRO POWER PLANT with the form National shortened competitive bidding.
12/09/2022 15:57
Bid solicitor KHE BO HYDRO POWER PLANT has posted Tender Notice Procurement of labor protection in 2022 Khe Bo Hydropower Plant of the investor KHE BO HYDRO POWER PLANT with the form National shortened competitive bidding.
12/09/2022 14:30
The Bid solicitor KHE BO HYDRO POWER PLANT has posted the request Procurement of labor protection in 2022 Khe Bo Hydropower Plant of the investor KHE BO HYDRO POWER PLANT with 1 bidding package.
05/09/2022 16:58
The Bid solicitor KHE BO HYDRO POWER PLANT has posted the request Procurement of mechanical equipment and materials for regular repair work - Khe Bo hydropower plant in 2022 of the investor KHE BO HYDRO POWER PLANT with 1 bidding package.
05/09/2022 16:05
The Bid solicitor KHE BO HYDRO POWER PLANT has posted the results of the bidding package Providing maintenance services for the electricity market IT infrastructure system for Khe Bo Hydropower Plant in 2022 of the investor KHE BO HYDRO POWER PLANT.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Giải pháp Quản lý Năng lượng
25/05/2022 14:17
The Bid solicitor KHE BO HYDRO POWER PLANT has posted the results of the bidding package Monitoring and monitoring water quality of Khe Bo hydropower plant in 2022 of the investor KHE BO HYDRO POWER PLANT.
- Winning bidder: Viện Công nghệ môi trường
23/05/2022 09:51
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
KHE BO HYDRO POWER PLANT announced the results of the bid package Buy infrared temperature camera for Khe Bo Hydropower Plant .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG, THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ KIỂM ĐỊNH LINH THỊNH PHÁT
04/10/2022 10:05
KHE BO HYDRO POWER PLANT announced the results of the bid package Procurement of labor protection in 2022 Khe Bo Hydropower Plant .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH thương mại và dịch vụ Toản Vinh
23/09/2022 14:05
KHE BO HYDRO POWER PLANT announced the results of the bidding package Buy infrared temperature camera for Khe Bo Hydropower Plant with 2 participating contractors .
20/09/2022 10:10
KHE BO HYDRO POWER PLANT announced the results of the bidding package Procurement of labor protection in 2022 Khe Bo Hydropower Plant with 1 participating contractors .
16/09/2022 09:03
KHE BO HYDRO POWER PLANT publishes Tender Notice Buy infrared temperature camera for Khe Bo Hydropower Plant in the form National shortened competitive bidding .
14/09/2022 10:12
KHE BO HYDRO POWER PLANT publishes the plan Buy infrared temperature camera for Khe Bo Hydropower Plant with 1 bidding package .
13/09/2022 14:55
KHE BO HYDRO POWER PLANT publishes Tender Notice Procurement of mechanical equipment and materials for regular repair work - Khe Bo hydropower plant in 2022 in the form National shortened competitive bidding .
12/09/2022 15:57
KHE BO HYDRO POWER PLANT publishes Tender Notice Procurement of labor protection in 2022 Khe Bo Hydropower Plant in the form National shortened competitive bidding .
12/09/2022 14:30
KHE BO HYDRO POWER PLANT announced the results of the bidding package Calculation of sedimentation and water in the reservoir of Khe Bo Hydropower Plant with 1 participating contractors .
07/09/2022 11:33
KHE BO HYDRO POWER PLANT publishes the plan Procurement of labor protection in 2022 Khe Bo Hydropower Plant with 1 bidding package .
05/09/2022 16:58
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor KHE BO HYDRO POWER PLANT has posted the results of the bidding package Buy infrared temperature camera for Khe Bo Hydropower Plant of the investor KHE BO HYDRO POWER PLANT.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG, THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ KIỂM ĐỊNH LINH THỊNH PHÁT
04/10/2022 10:05
The Bid solicitor KHE BO HYDRO POWER PLANT has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of labor protection in 2022 Khe Bo Hydropower Plant of the investor KHE BO HYDRO POWER PLANT.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH thương mại và dịch vụ Toản Vinh
23/09/2022 14:05
Bid solicitor KHE BO HYDRO POWER PLANT has posted Tender Notice Buy infrared temperature camera for Khe Bo Hydropower Plant of the investor KHE BO HYDRO POWER PLANT with the form National shortened competitive bidding.
14/09/2022 10:12
The Bid solicitor KHE BO HYDRO POWER PLANT has posted the request Buy infrared temperature camera for Khe Bo Hydropower Plant of the investor KHE BO HYDRO POWER PLANT with 1 bidding package.
13/09/2022 14:55
Bid solicitor KHE BO HYDRO POWER PLANT has posted Tender Notice Procurement of mechanical equipment and materials for regular repair work - Khe Bo hydropower plant in 2022 of the investor KHE BO HYDRO POWER PLANT with the form National shortened competitive bidding.
12/09/2022 15:57
Bid solicitor KHE BO HYDRO POWER PLANT has posted Tender Notice Procurement of labor protection in 2022 Khe Bo Hydropower Plant of the investor KHE BO HYDRO POWER PLANT with the form National shortened competitive bidding.
12/09/2022 14:30
The Bid solicitor KHE BO HYDRO POWER PLANT has posted the request Procurement of labor protection in 2022 Khe Bo Hydropower Plant of the investor KHE BO HYDRO POWER PLANT with 1 bidding package.
05/09/2022 16:58
The Bid solicitor KHE BO HYDRO POWER PLANT has posted the request Procurement of mechanical equipment and materials for regular repair work - Khe Bo hydropower plant in 2022 of the investor KHE BO HYDRO POWER PLANT with 1 bidding package.
05/09/2022 16:05
The Bid solicitor KHE BO HYDRO POWER PLANT has posted the results of the bidding package Providing maintenance services for the electricity market IT infrastructure system for Khe Bo Hydropower Plant in 2022 of the investor KHE BO HYDRO POWER PLANT.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Giải pháp Quản lý Năng lượng
25/05/2022 14:17
The Bid solicitor KHE BO HYDRO POWER PLANT has posted the results of the bidding package Monitoring and monitoring water quality of Khe Bo hydropower plant in 2022 of the investor KHE BO HYDRO POWER PLANT.
- Winning bidder: Viện Công nghệ môi trường
23/05/2022 09:51
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor KHE BO HYDRO POWER PLANT is the investor of 0 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor KHE BO HYDRO POWER PLANT is the owner of 19 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 19 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor KHE BO HYDRO POWER PLANT is the investor of 15 package, of which 15 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor KHE BO HYDRO POWER PLANT is the owner of 4 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor KHE BO HYDRO POWER PLANT has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor KHE BO HYDRO POWER PLANT is an investor with 15 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.