Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners KIEU ANH CONSULTANT CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 57 contractors.
- Announced 10 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 7 contractor selection plans with a total of 27 bidding packages, of which 7 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 17 packages (with 21 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 124 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 109 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 20 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 20 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.25 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 14.29%, Construction 52.38%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 33.33%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 615,135,153,240 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 613,992,726,571 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.19%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners KIEU ANH CONSULTANT CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED as follows:
- Has relationships with 57 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.25 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 14.29%, Construction 52.38%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 33.33%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 615,135,153,240 VND, in which the total winning value is: 613,992,726,571 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.19%.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 62 bidding packages, of which 62 were won, 0 were lost, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 95% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 99.98% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Ninh Bình (38), Quảng Ninh (1), Undefined (23)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Hà Nam (33), Quảng Ninh (1), Undefined (28)
- Has relationships with 24 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 27 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
- Participated in consulting for 149 bidding packages with 35 roles.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor KIEU ANH CONSULTANT CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05: Construction supervision of the investor KIEU ANH CONSULTANT CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED.
21/08/2023 10:44
The Bid solicitor KIEU ANH CONSULTANT CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: E-HSMT appraisal and contractor selection results of the investor KIEU ANH CONSULTANT CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED.
21/08/2023 10:42
The Bid solicitor KIEU ANH CONSULTANT CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Preparation of E-HSMT, evaluation of construction E-Proposal of the investor KIEU ANH CONSULTANT CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED.
21/08/2023 10:40
The Bid solicitor KIEU ANH CONSULTANT CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04: Project Management of the investor KIEU ANH CONSULTANT CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED.
21/08/2023 10:37
The Bid solicitor KIEU ANH CONSULTANT CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 04: Construction supervision consultancy of the investor KIEU ANH CONSULTANT CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED.
10/08/2023 16:30
The Bid solicitor KIEU ANH CONSULTANT CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 02: Consulting on making appraisal of bidding documents and construction and installation bidding package of the investor KIEU ANH CONSULTANT CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED.
10/08/2023 16:08
The Bid solicitor KIEU ANH CONSULTANT CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Consulting on setting up bidding documents, evaluating construction bids of the investor KIEU ANH CONSULTANT CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED.
10/08/2023 16:06
The Bid solicitor KIEU ANH CONSULTANT CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Vehicle rental at the business destination, health care insurance, conference organization and English translation of the investor KIEU ANH CONSULTANT CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED.
26/07/2023 08:04
Bid solicitor KIEU ANH CONSULTANT CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Package 01: Vehicle rental at the business destination, health care insurance, conference organization and English translation of the investor KIEU ANH CONSULTANT CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED with the form Competitive Offer.
14/07/2023 16:14
The Bid solicitor KIEU ANH CONSULTANT CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED has posted the request Contractor selection plan: Provincial investment promotion in Singapore and Malaysia in 2023 of the investor KIEU ANH CONSULTANT CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED with 6 bidding package.
12/07/2023 15:50
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
KIEU ANH CONSULTANT CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Package No. 04: Construction (Including traffic safety costs) .
- Winning bidder: VINH KHOI TRADING CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
16/04/2025 16:40
KIEU ANH CONSULTANT CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 04: Construction (Including traffic safety costs) with 2 participating contractors .
02/04/2025 17:01
KIEU ANH CONSULTANT CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 04: Construction (Including traffic safety costs) in the form Open bidding .
24/03/2025 14:37
KIEU ANH CONSULTANT CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 04: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: TRUONG GIANG INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
21/06/2024 17:31
KIEU ANH CONSULTANT CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 04: Construction work with 1 participating contractors .
16/06/2024 16:50
KIEU ANH CONSULTANT CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 04: Construction work in the form Open bidding .
07/06/2024 16:52
KIEU ANH CONSULTANT CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 04: Construction work .
- Winning bidder:
28/05/2024 08:38
KIEU ANH CONSULTANT CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 04: Construction work with 2 participating contractors .
28/04/2024 17:32
KIEU ANH CONSULTANT CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 04: Construction work in the form Open bidding .
19/04/2024 17:33
KIEU ANH CONSULTANT CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 03: Construction .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH CÔNG NGHỆ PHẨM HUYỀN ANH
22/03/2024 11:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor KIEU ANH CONSULTANT CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05: Construction supervision of the investor KIEU ANH CONSULTANT CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED.
21/08/2023 10:44
The Bid solicitor KIEU ANH CONSULTANT CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: E-HSMT appraisal and contractor selection results of the investor KIEU ANH CONSULTANT CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED.
21/08/2023 10:42
The Bid solicitor KIEU ANH CONSULTANT CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Preparation of E-HSMT, evaluation of construction E-Proposal of the investor KIEU ANH CONSULTANT CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED.
21/08/2023 10:40
The Bid solicitor KIEU ANH CONSULTANT CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04: Project Management of the investor KIEU ANH CONSULTANT CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED.
21/08/2023 10:37
The Bid solicitor KIEU ANH CONSULTANT CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 04: Construction supervision consultancy of the investor KIEU ANH CONSULTANT CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED.
10/08/2023 16:30
The Bid solicitor KIEU ANH CONSULTANT CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 02: Consulting on making appraisal of bidding documents and construction and installation bidding package of the investor KIEU ANH CONSULTANT CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED.
10/08/2023 16:08
The Bid solicitor KIEU ANH CONSULTANT CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Consulting on setting up bidding documents, evaluating construction bids of the investor KIEU ANH CONSULTANT CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED.
10/08/2023 16:06
The Bid solicitor KIEU ANH CONSULTANT CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Vehicle rental at the business destination, health care insurance, conference organization and English translation of the investor KIEU ANH CONSULTANT CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED.
26/07/2023 08:04
Bid solicitor KIEU ANH CONSULTANT CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Package 01: Vehicle rental at the business destination, health care insurance, conference organization and English translation of the investor KIEU ANH CONSULTANT CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED with the form Competitive Offer.
14/07/2023 16:14
The Bid solicitor KIEU ANH CONSULTANT CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED has posted the request Contractor selection plan: Provincial investment promotion in Singapore and Malaysia in 2023 of the investor KIEU ANH CONSULTANT CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED with 6 bidding package.
12/07/2023 15:50
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor KIEU ANH CONSULTANT CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED is the investor of 10 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor KIEU ANH CONSULTANT CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED is the owner of 7 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 7 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor KIEU ANH CONSULTANT CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED is the investor of 21 package, of which 21 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor KIEU ANH CONSULTANT CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED is the owner of 124 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor KIEU ANH CONSULTANT CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor KIEU ANH CONSULTANT CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED is an investor with 57 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.