Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Khanh Hoa’s Public Security as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 306 contractors.
- Announced 8 development investment project, of which 1 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 82 contractor selection plans with a total of 148 bidding packages, of which 75 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 109 packages (with 126 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 23 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 568 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 466 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 29 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 29 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.45 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 65.08%, Construction 11.90%, Consultancy 8.73%, Non-consultancy 14.29%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 695,895,628,662 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 662,818,830,388 VND.
- The savings rate is: 4.75%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Khanh Hoa’s Public Security as follows:
- Has relationships with 306 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.45 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 65.08%, Construction 11.90%, Consulting 8.73%, Non-consulting 14.29%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 695,895,628,662 VND, in which the total winning value is: 662,818,830,388 VND.
- The savings rate is: 4.75%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Khanh Hoa’s Public Security has posted the results of the bidding package New stage backdrop for the Khánh Hòa Provincial Police Hall of the investor Khanh Hoa’s Public Security.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH TM-DV Quảng cáo nội thất Phát Lộc
31/08/2026 09:55
The Bid solicitor Khanh Hoa’s Public Security has posted the request Plan for selecting a contractor to decorate the stage backdrop for the auditorium of the Khánh Hòa Provincial Police Headquarters. of the investor Khanh Hoa’s Public Security with 1 bidding package.
31/08/2026 09:45
The Bid solicitor Khanh Hoa’s Public Security has posted the results of the bidding package Purchasing equipment needed for vehicle registration work. of the investor Khanh Hoa’s Public Security.
- Winning bidder: PHUONG DUNG ELECTRONICS CO.,LTD
27/08/2026 11:05
The Bid solicitor Khanh Hoa’s Public Security has posted the results of the bidding package Lot 1: Consulting on the development of an e-procurement plan and evaluation of the e-tender for Lot 2: Procurement of equipment for patrol and control activities. of the investor Khanh Hoa’s Public Security.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN & XÂY DỰNG HOÀNG QUỐC
27/08/2026 09:27
The Bid solicitor Khanh Hoa’s Public Security has posted the results of the bidding package Purchase of hardware, equipment, and IT components for computer repair work and document digitization. of the investor Khanh Hoa’s Public Security.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐIỆN TỬ TIN HỌC VIỄN THÔNG THẾ HỆ MỚI
27/08/2026 08:18
The Bid solicitor Khanh Hoa’s Public Security has posted the results of the bidding package Lot 1: Consulting services for preparing and analyzing e-tendering packages and evaluating e-tender submissions for the procurement of equipment and supplies for the work of the Provincial Police. of the investor Khanh Hoa’s Public Security.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN & XÂY DỰNG HOÀNG QUỐC
20/08/2026 15:49
The Bid solicitor Khanh Hoa’s Public Security has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 2: Procurement of vehicles and professional technical equipment to serve patrol and control work of the investor Khanh Hoa’s Public Security.
- Winning bidder: THANH LUONG CUONG TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
18/08/2026 08:16
Bid solicitor Khanh Hoa’s Public Security has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 02: Periodic health check for officers and soldiers in 2026 of the investor Khanh Hoa’s Public Security with the form Open bidding.
17/08/2026 18:15
The Bid solicitor Khanh Hoa’s Public Security has posted the results of the bidding package Repair of vehicle with license plate 79A-003.43, belonging to the Police Department 08 of the Khánh Hòa Provincial Police. of the investor Khanh Hoa’s Public Security.
- Winning bidder: NGUYỄN THỊ HỒNG
17/08/2026 09:37
The Bid solicitor Khanh Hoa’s Public Security has posted the results of the bidding package In the form for business record management, year 2026 of the investor Khanh Hoa’s Public Security.
- Winning bidder: IDEA COMPANY LIMITED
14/08/2026 14:39
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Khanh Hoa’s Public Security announced the results of the bid package Package 2: Procurement of quick test strips to detect narcotics in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: KIM HUNG INVESTMENT & DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
21/07/2025 18:36
Khanh Hoa’s Public Security announced the results of the bid package Package 2: Procurement of materials, equipment for fire fighting and rescue plan in 2025 .
- Winning bidder:
18/07/2025 15:39
Khanh Hoa’s Public Security announced the results of the bid package Package 3: Hire and installation of stage, audio, canvas and supply drinking water to practice fire fighting and rescue plan in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH QUẢNG CÁO THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ MỘC NHIÊN
17/07/2025 16:53
Khanh Hoa’s Public Security announced the results of the bid package Peanut shopping, spice for students at drug detoxification and prisoners in Khanh Hoa province in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH GẠO TRƯỜNG PHÁT
14/07/2025 17:36
Khanh Hoa’s Public Security announced the results of the bidding package Package 2: Procurement of quick test strips to detect narcotics in 2025 with 1 participating contractors .
03/07/2025 09:34
Khanh Hoa’s Public Security announced the results of the bidding package Package 2: Procurement of materials, equipment for fire fighting and rescue plan in 2025 with 2 participating contractors .
02/07/2025 09:06
Khanh Hoa’s Public Security announced the results of the bid package Bidding package: Repairing Hyundai Firefighting Staircase; BKS: 79-00297 of PC07- Police Department of Khanh Hoa Province .
- Winning bidder: VIPEC MACHINERY AND SPECIAL PURPOSE VEHICLESJOINTSTOCK COMPANY
01/07/2025 10:26
Khanh Hoa’s Public Security announced the results of the bidding package Peanut shopping, spice for students at drug detoxification and prisoners in Khanh Hoa province in 2025 with 1 participating contractors .
01/07/2025 09:31
Khanh Hoa’s Public Security publishes Tender Notice Package 2: Procurement of quick test strips to detect narcotics in 2025 in the form Competitive Offer .
26/06/2025 12:08
Khanh Hoa’s Public Security announced the results of the bidding package Package 3: Hire and installation of stage, audio, canvas and supply drinking water to practice fire fighting and rescue plan in 2025 with 2 participating contractors .
25/06/2025 09:05
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Khanh Hoa’s Public Security has posted the results of the bidding package New stage backdrop for the Khánh Hòa Provincial Police Hall of the investor Khanh Hoa’s Public Security.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH TM-DV Quảng cáo nội thất Phát Lộc
31/08/2026 09:55
The Bid solicitor Khanh Hoa’s Public Security has posted the request Plan for selecting a contractor to decorate the stage backdrop for the auditorium of the Khánh Hòa Provincial Police Headquarters. of the investor Khanh Hoa’s Public Security with 1 bidding package.
31/08/2026 09:45
The Bid solicitor Khanh Hoa’s Public Security has posted the results of the bidding package Purchasing equipment needed for vehicle registration work. of the investor Khanh Hoa’s Public Security.
- Winning bidder: PHUONG DUNG ELECTRONICS CO.,LTD
27/08/2026 11:05
The Bid solicitor Khanh Hoa’s Public Security has posted the results of the bidding package Lot 1: Consulting on the development of an e-procurement plan and evaluation of the e-tender for Lot 2: Procurement of equipment for patrol and control activities. of the investor Khanh Hoa’s Public Security.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN & XÂY DỰNG HOÀNG QUỐC
27/08/2026 09:27
The Bid solicitor Khanh Hoa’s Public Security has posted the results of the bidding package Purchase of hardware, equipment, and IT components for computer repair work and document digitization. of the investor Khanh Hoa’s Public Security.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐIỆN TỬ TIN HỌC VIỄN THÔNG THẾ HỆ MỚI
27/08/2026 08:18
The Bid solicitor Khanh Hoa’s Public Security has posted the results of the bidding package Lot 1: Consulting services for preparing and analyzing e-tendering packages and evaluating e-tender submissions for the procurement of equipment and supplies for the work of the Provincial Police. of the investor Khanh Hoa’s Public Security.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN & XÂY DỰNG HOÀNG QUỐC
20/08/2026 15:49
The Bid solicitor Khanh Hoa’s Public Security has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 2: Procurement of vehicles and professional technical equipment to serve patrol and control work of the investor Khanh Hoa’s Public Security.
- Winning bidder: THANH LUONG CUONG TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
18/08/2026 08:16
Bid solicitor Khanh Hoa’s Public Security has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 02: Periodic health check for officers and soldiers in 2026 of the investor Khanh Hoa’s Public Security with the form Open bidding.
17/08/2026 18:15
The Bid solicitor Khanh Hoa’s Public Security has posted the results of the bidding package Repair of vehicle with license plate 79A-003.43, belonging to the Police Department 08 of the Khánh Hòa Provincial Police. of the investor Khanh Hoa’s Public Security.
- Winning bidder: NGUYỄN THỊ HỒNG
17/08/2026 09:37
The Bid solicitor Khanh Hoa’s Public Security has posted the results of the bidding package In the form for business record management, year 2026 of the investor Khanh Hoa’s Public Security.
- Winning bidder: IDEA COMPANY LIMITED
14/08/2026 14:39
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Khanh Hoa’s Public Security is the investor of 8 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Project owner Khanh Hoa’s Public Security has published 23 quotation requests. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Khanh Hoa’s Public Security is the owner of 82 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 78 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 4 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Khanh Hoa’s Public Security is the investor of 126 package, of which 73 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 53 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Khanh Hoa’s Public Security is the owner of 568 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Khanh Hoa’s Public Security has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Khanh Hoa’s Public Security is an investor with 306 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.