Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Không as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 6 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 9 contractor selection plans with a total of 7 bidding packages, of which 9 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 7 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 876,350,891 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 876,350,891 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.00%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Không as follows:
- Has relationships with 6 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 876,350,891 VND, in which the total winning value is: 876,350,891 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.00%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Không has posted the results of the bidding package Buy food for semi -boarding of the investor Không.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP TMTP GREEN FOOD HN
24/09/2025 20:08
The Bid solicitor Không has posted the request Providing food for students in the school year 2025-2026 at Hoa Binh Kindergarten of the investor Không with 1 bidding package.
24/09/2025 20:04
The Bid solicitor Không has posted the results of the bidding package Repair replacement of door systems, signs, artificial lawns of the investor Không.
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Bùi Thị Hà
06/03/2025 11:00
The Bid solicitor Không has posted the request Repair replacement of door systems, signs, artificial lawns of the investor Không with 1 bidding package.
28/02/2025 09:30
The Bid solicitor Không has posted the results of the bidding package Repairing the multi-purpose area's corrugated iron roof, renovating fish tanks, and fish tank water supply and drainage systems of the investor Không.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH LÊ NGỌC ANH
26/12/2024 14:36
The Bid solicitor Không has posted the request Repairing the multi-purpose area's corrugated iron roof, renovating fish tanks, and fish tank water supply and drainage systems of the investor Không with 1 bidding package.
26/12/2024 10:57
The Bid solicitor Không has posted the request Repairing the multi-purpose area's corrugated iron roof, renovating fish tanks, and fish tank water supply and drainage systems of the investor Không with 1 bidding package.
26/12/2024 10:47
The Bid solicitor Không has posted the request Repairing the multi-purpose area's corrugated iron roof, renovating fish tanks, and fish tank water supply and drainage systems of the investor Không with 1 bidding package.
25/12/2024 09:59
The Bid solicitor Không has posted the results of the bidding package Repairing plastic walls and ceilings for music education rooms of the investor Không.
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Nguyễn Minh Tiến
19/12/2024 07:54
The Bid solicitor Không has posted the request Repairing plastic walls and ceilings for music education rooms of the investor Không with 1 bidding package.
19/12/2024 07:51
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Không announced the results of the bid package Repair replacement of door systems, signs, artificial lawns .
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Bùi Thị Hà
06/03/2025 11:00
Không publishes the plan Repair replacement of door systems, signs, artificial lawns with 1 bidding package .
28/02/2025 09:30
Không announced the results of the bid package Repairing the multi-purpose area's corrugated iron roof, renovating fish tanks, and fish tank water supply and drainage systems .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH LÊ NGỌC ANH
26/12/2024 14:36
Không publishes the plan Repairing the multi-purpose area's corrugated iron roof, renovating fish tanks, and fish tank water supply and drainage systems with 1 bidding package .
26/12/2024 10:57
Không publishes the plan Repairing the multi-purpose area's corrugated iron roof, renovating fish tanks, and fish tank water supply and drainage systems with 1 bidding package .
26/12/2024 10:47
Không publishes the plan Repairing the multi-purpose area's corrugated iron roof, renovating fish tanks, and fish tank water supply and drainage systems with 1 bidding package .
25/12/2024 09:59
Không announced the results of the bid package Repairing plastic walls and ceilings for music education rooms .
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Nguyễn Minh Tiến
19/12/2024 07:54
Không publishes the plan Repairing plastic walls and ceilings for music education rooms with 1 bidding package .
19/12/2024 07:51
Không announced the results of the bid package Purchase P10 Led Module, power supply, signal transmission card and installation accessories .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH thương mại dịch vụ tổng hợp T&G
17/12/2024 10:31
Không publishes the plan Purchase P10 Led Module, power supply, signal transmission card and installation accessories with 1 bidding package .
17/12/2024 10:29
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Không has posted the results of the bidding package Buy food for semi -boarding of the investor Không.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP TMTP GREEN FOOD HN
24/09/2025 20:08
The Bid solicitor Không has posted the request Providing food for students in the school year 2025-2026 at Hoa Binh Kindergarten of the investor Không with 1 bidding package.
24/09/2025 20:04
The Bid solicitor Không has posted the results of the bidding package Repair replacement of door systems, signs, artificial lawns of the investor Không.
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Bùi Thị Hà
06/03/2025 11:00
The Bid solicitor Không has posted the request Repair replacement of door systems, signs, artificial lawns of the investor Không with 1 bidding package.
28/02/2025 09:30
The Bid solicitor Không has posted the results of the bidding package Repairing the multi-purpose area's corrugated iron roof, renovating fish tanks, and fish tank water supply and drainage systems of the investor Không.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH LÊ NGỌC ANH
26/12/2024 14:36
The Bid solicitor Không has posted the request Repairing the multi-purpose area's corrugated iron roof, renovating fish tanks, and fish tank water supply and drainage systems of the investor Không with 1 bidding package.
26/12/2024 10:57
The Bid solicitor Không has posted the request Repairing the multi-purpose area's corrugated iron roof, renovating fish tanks, and fish tank water supply and drainage systems of the investor Không with 1 bidding package.
26/12/2024 10:47
The Bid solicitor Không has posted the request Repairing the multi-purpose area's corrugated iron roof, renovating fish tanks, and fish tank water supply and drainage systems of the investor Không with 1 bidding package.
25/12/2024 09:59
The Bid solicitor Không has posted the results of the bidding package Repairing plastic walls and ceilings for music education rooms of the investor Không.
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Nguyễn Minh Tiến
19/12/2024 07:54
The Bid solicitor Không has posted the request Repairing plastic walls and ceilings for music education rooms of the investor Không with 1 bidding package.
19/12/2024 07:51
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Không is the owner of 9 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 8 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 1 of contractor selection plan.
Summary: Investor Không is the owner of 7 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Không has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Không is an investor with 6 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.