Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Kon Tum power company as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 220 contractors.
- Announced 132 development investment project, of which 15 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 364 contractor selection plans with a total of 906 bidding packages, of which 138 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 249 packages (with 267 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 261 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 48 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 474 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 446 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 3.22 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 60.67%, Construction 16.48%, Consultancy 17.98%, Non-consultancy 2.25%, Mixed 2.62%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 386,684,541,839 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 334,441,564,463 VND.
- The savings rate is: 13.51%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Kon Tum power company as follows:
- Has relationships with 220 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 3.22 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 60.67%, Construction 16.48%, Consulting 17.98%, Non-consulting 2.25%, Mixed 2.62%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 386,684,541,839 VND, in which the total winning value is: 334,441,564,463 VND.
- The savings rate is: 13.51%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Kon Tum power company has posted the request Project: Overlies of Kon Tum transformer in 2025 of the investor Kon Tum power company with 1 bidding package.
13/06/2025 09:01
The Bid solicitor Kon Tum power company has posted the request Providing VTTB to serve construction, SCL and SXKD in 2025 phase 2 of the investor Kon Tum power company with 2 bidding package.
29/05/2025 13:42
The Bid solicitor Kon Tum power company has posted the request Providing VTTB to serve construction, SCL and SXKD in 2025 phase 2 of the investor Kon Tum power company with 2 bidding package.
27/05/2025 16:45
The Bid solicitor Kon Tum power company has posted the request Providing VTTB serving SCL in 2025 of the investor Kon Tum power company with 1 bidding package.
29/04/2025 14:33
The Bid solicitor Kon Tum power company has posted the request Providing VTTB serving SCL in 2025 of the investor Kon Tum power company with 1 bidding package.
28/04/2025 15:25
The Bid solicitor Kon Tum power company has posted the request Testing measurement equipment in 2025 of the investor Kon Tum power company with 1 bidding package.
25/04/2025 08:53
The Bid solicitor Kon Tum power company has posted the request Construction of the investor Kon Tum power company with 4 bidding package.
23/04/2025 10:06
The Bid solicitor Kon Tum power company has posted the request 30: Testing measurement equipment in 2025 of the investor Kon Tum power company with 1 bidding package.
22/04/2025 14:24
The Bid solicitor Kon Tum power company has posted the request Maintenance of Fire Prevention and Fighting System of 2025 of the investor Kon Tum power company with 1 bidding package.
18/04/2025 16:46
The Bid solicitor Kon Tum power company has posted the request Maintenance of Fire Prevention and Fighting System of 2025 of the investor Kon Tum power company with 1 bidding package.
18/04/2025 16:45
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Kon Tum power company publishes the plan Project: Overlies of Kon Tum transformer in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
13/06/2025 09:01
Kon Tum power company publishes the plan Providing VTTB to serve construction, SCL and SXKD in 2025 phase 2 with 2 bidding package .
29/05/2025 13:42
Kon Tum power company publishes the plan Providing VTTB to serve construction, SCL and SXKD in 2025 phase 2 with 2 bidding package .
27/05/2025 16:45
Kon Tum power company publishes the plan Providing VTTB serving SCL in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
29/04/2025 14:33
Kon Tum power company publishes the plan Providing VTTB serving SCL in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
28/04/2025 15:25
Kon Tum power company publishes the plan Testing measurement equipment in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
25/04/2025 08:53
Kon Tum power company publishes the plan 30: Testing measurement equipment in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
22/04/2025 14:24
Kon Tum power company publishes the plan Maintenance of Fire Prevention and Fighting System of 2025 with 1 bidding package .
18/04/2025 16:46
Kon Tum power company publishes the plan Maintenance of Fire Prevention and Fighting System of 2025 with 1 bidding package .
18/04/2025 16:45
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Kon Tum power company has posted the request Project: Overlies of Kon Tum transformer in 2025 of the investor Kon Tum power company with 1 bidding package.
13/06/2025 09:01
The Bid solicitor Kon Tum power company has posted the request Providing VTTB to serve construction, SCL and SXKD in 2025 phase 2 of the investor Kon Tum power company with 2 bidding package.
29/05/2025 13:42
The Bid solicitor Kon Tum power company has posted the request Providing VTTB to serve construction, SCL and SXKD in 2025 phase 2 of the investor Kon Tum power company with 2 bidding package.
27/05/2025 16:45
The Bid solicitor Kon Tum power company has posted the request Providing VTTB serving SCL in 2025 of the investor Kon Tum power company with 1 bidding package.
29/04/2025 14:33
The Bid solicitor Kon Tum power company has posted the request Providing VTTB serving SCL in 2025 of the investor Kon Tum power company with 1 bidding package.
28/04/2025 15:25
The Bid solicitor Kon Tum power company has posted the request Testing measurement equipment in 2025 of the investor Kon Tum power company with 1 bidding package.
25/04/2025 08:53
The Bid solicitor Kon Tum power company has posted the request Construction of the investor Kon Tum power company with 4 bidding package.
23/04/2025 10:06
The Bid solicitor Kon Tum power company has posted the request 30: Testing measurement equipment in 2025 of the investor Kon Tum power company with 1 bidding package.
22/04/2025 14:24
The Bid solicitor Kon Tum power company has posted the request Maintenance of Fire Prevention and Fighting System of 2025 of the investor Kon Tum power company with 1 bidding package.
18/04/2025 16:46
The Bid solicitor Kon Tum power company has posted the request Maintenance of Fire Prevention and Fighting System of 2025 of the investor Kon Tum power company with 1 bidding package.
18/04/2025 16:45
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Kon Tum power company is the investor of 132 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Kon Tum power company is the owner of 364 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 363 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 1 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Kon Tum power company is the investor of 267 package, of which 265 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 2 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Kon Tum power company is the owner of 261 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Kon Tum power company has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Kon Tum power company is an investor with 220 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.