Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners LAO CAI REHABILITATION HOSPITAL as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 118 contractors.
- Announced 2 development investment project, of which 1 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 94 contractor selection plans with a total of 127 bidding packages, of which 92 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 58 packages (with 71 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 16 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 120 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 67 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 27 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 26 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 3.29 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 80.28%, Construction 2.82%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 16.90%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 113,290,077,809 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 105,427,202,495 VND.
- The savings rate is: 6.94%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners LAO CAI REHABILITATION HOSPITAL as follows:
- Has relationships with 118 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 3.29 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 80.28%, Construction 2.82%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 16.90%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 113,290,077,809 VND, in which the total winning value is: 105,427,202,495 VND.
- The savings rate is: 6.94%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Bid solicitor LAO CAI REHABILITATION HOSPITAL has posted Tender Notice Providing tourism services for staff and employees of the Geriatric-Rehabilitation Hospital in Lao Cai Province in 2026. of the investor LAO CAI REHABILITATION HOSPITAL with the form Competitive Offer.
25/08/2026 10:00
The Bid solicitor LAO CAI REHABILITATION HOSPITAL has posted the request Providing sightseeing and tourism services for officials and workers at Lao Cai Provincial Geriatrics and Rehabilitation Hospital in 2026 of the investor LAO CAI REHABILITATION HOSPITAL with 1 bidding package.
19/08/2026 12:56
The Bid solicitor LAO CAI REHABILITATION HOSPITAL has posted the request Purchase a massage chair at the Geriatric and Rehabilitation Hospital in Lao Cai Province. of the investor LAO CAI REHABILITATION HOSPITAL with 1 bidding package.
12/08/2026 14:36
The Bid solicitor LAO CAI REHABILITATION HOSPITAL has posted the results of the bidding package Buy signs and direction signs at Lao Cai Provincial Geriatrics - Rehabilitation Hospital of the investor LAO CAI REHABILITATION HOSPITAL.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ DỊCH VỤ HIẾU THUỶ
06/08/2026 16:34
The Bid solicitor LAO CAI REHABILITATION HOSPITAL has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of air conditioners for general operations at Lao Cai Provincial Geriatric Rehabilitation Hospital of the investor LAO CAI REHABILITATION HOSPITAL.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH BẢO HIỆP T&T
30/07/2026 16:03
The Bid solicitor LAO CAI REHABILITATION HOSPITAL has posted the request Buy signs and direction signs at Lao Cai Provincial Geriatrics - Rehabilitation Hospital of the investor LAO CAI REHABILITATION HOSPITAL with 1 bidding package.
28/07/2026 16:37
The Bid solicitor LAO CAI REHABILITATION HOSPITAL has posted the request Procurement of air conditioners for general operations at Lao Cai Provincial Geriatric Rehabilitation Hospital of the investor LAO CAI REHABILITATION HOSPITAL with 1 bidding package.
25/07/2026 15:13
The Bid solicitor LAO CAI REHABILITATION HOSPITAL has posted the results of the bidding package Providing industrial cleaning and tree care services at Lao Cai Provincial Geriatrics - Rehabilitation Hospital in 2026 - 2028 of the investor LAO CAI REHABILITATION HOSPITAL.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN MÔI TRƯỜNG CÔNG NGHIỆP HOÀNG YẾN
30/06/2026 17:17
The Bid solicitor LAO CAI REHABILITATION HOSPITAL has posted the results of the bidding package Buy roofing materials for patients at the Geriatrics - Rehabilitation Hospital of Lao Cai province of the investor LAO CAI REHABILITATION HOSPITAL.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN LAN NHIỀU
26/06/2026 16:15
The Bid solicitor LAO CAI REHABILITATION HOSPITAL has posted the request Buy roofing materials for patients at the Geriatrics - Rehabilitation Hospital of Lao Cai province of the investor LAO CAI REHABILITATION HOSPITAL with 1 bidding package.
17/06/2026 10:15
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
LAO CAI REHABILITATION HOSPITAL announced the results of the bid package Package No. 9: E-HSMTVA appraisal consultancy for the results of contractor selection package: Procurement of medical equipment in the second phase of 2025 to serve the medical examination. Healing of the Hospital of Rehabilitation of Lao Cai Province; .
- Winning bidder: COMPA TRADING AND INVESTMENT CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
04/07/2025 18:11
LAO CAI REHABILITATION HOSPITAL announced the results of the bid package Package 8: Consulting E-BTMT and E-HSDT Bidding package: Procurement of medical equipment in the second phase in 2025 to serve medical examination and treatment work of the Hospital Rehabilitation Hospital in Lao Cai Province; .
- Winning bidder: HOANG GIA TRADING AND CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
04/07/2025 18:06
LAO CAI REHABILITATION HOSPITAL announced the results of the bid package Procurement of medical equipment in phase I for medical examination and treatment in 2025 of Lao Cai Rehabilitation Hospital .
- Winning bidder: MINH DUNG MEDICAL EXPORT - IMPORT COMPANY LIMITED, HA THANH TECHNOLOGY AND SCIENTIFIC COMPANY LIMITED, VIET QUANG COMPANY LIMITED, VIET PHAN COMPANY LIMITED
04/07/2025 17:46
LAO CAI REHABILITATION HOSPITAL publishes the plan Shopping for medical equipment phase II for medical examination and treatment in 2025 of Lao Cai Rehabilitation Hospital with 9 bidding package .
01/07/2025 14:45
LAO CAI REHABILITATION HOSPITAL publishes the plan Shopping for medical equipment phase II for medical examination and treatment in 2025 of Lao Cai Rehabilitation Hospital with 9 bidding package .
27/06/2025 18:17
LAO CAI REHABILITATION HOSPITAL announced the results of the bid package Procurement of materials and chemicals for medical examination and treatment at the Rehabilitation Hospital in Lao Cai Province in 2025 - 2027 .
- Winning bidder: MINH DUNG MEDICAL EXPORT - IMPORT COMPANY LIMITED, HA THANH TECHNOLOGY AND SCIENTIFIC COMPANY LIMITED
23/06/2025 17:02
LAO CAI REHABILITATION HOSPITAL announced the results of the bid package Consulting on configuration and technical features of shopping estimation: Procurement of medical equipment phase II for medical examination and treatment in 2025 of Lao Cai Police Hospital .
- Winning bidder: HOANG GIA TRADING AND CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
19/06/2025 17:32
LAO CAI REHABILITATION HOSPITAL publishes the plan Consulting configuration and technical features of shopping estimation: "Procurement of medical equipment phase II serving medical examination and treatment in 2025 of Lao Cai Rehabilitation Hospital". with 1 bidding package .
19/06/2025 17:27
LAO CAI REHABILITATION HOSPITAL announced the results of the bidding package Procurement of medical equipment in phase I for medical examination and treatment in 2025 of Lao Cai Rehabilitation Hospital with 5 participating contractors .
23/05/2025 15:16
LAO CAI REHABILITATION HOSPITAL publishes Tender Notice Procurement of medical equipment in phase I for medical examination and treatment in 2025 of Lao Cai Rehabilitation Hospital in the form Open bidding .
19/05/2025 21:46
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bid solicitor LAO CAI REHABILITATION HOSPITAL has posted Tender Notice Providing tourism services for staff and employees of the Geriatric-Rehabilitation Hospital in Lao Cai Province in 2026. of the investor LAO CAI REHABILITATION HOSPITAL with the form Competitive Offer.
25/08/2026 10:00
The Bid solicitor LAO CAI REHABILITATION HOSPITAL has posted the request Providing sightseeing and tourism services for officials and workers at Lao Cai Provincial Geriatrics and Rehabilitation Hospital in 2026 of the investor LAO CAI REHABILITATION HOSPITAL with 1 bidding package.
19/08/2026 12:56
The Bid solicitor LAO CAI REHABILITATION HOSPITAL has posted the request Purchase a massage chair at the Geriatric and Rehabilitation Hospital in Lao Cai Province. of the investor LAO CAI REHABILITATION HOSPITAL with 1 bidding package.
12/08/2026 14:36
The Bid solicitor LAO CAI REHABILITATION HOSPITAL has posted the results of the bidding package Buy signs and direction signs at Lao Cai Provincial Geriatrics - Rehabilitation Hospital of the investor LAO CAI REHABILITATION HOSPITAL.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ DỊCH VỤ HIẾU THUỶ
06/08/2026 16:34
The Bid solicitor LAO CAI REHABILITATION HOSPITAL has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of air conditioners for general operations at Lao Cai Provincial Geriatric Rehabilitation Hospital of the investor LAO CAI REHABILITATION HOSPITAL.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH BẢO HIỆP T&T
30/07/2026 16:03
The Bid solicitor LAO CAI REHABILITATION HOSPITAL has posted the request Buy signs and direction signs at Lao Cai Provincial Geriatrics - Rehabilitation Hospital of the investor LAO CAI REHABILITATION HOSPITAL with 1 bidding package.
28/07/2026 16:37
The Bid solicitor LAO CAI REHABILITATION HOSPITAL has posted the request Procurement of air conditioners for general operations at Lao Cai Provincial Geriatric Rehabilitation Hospital of the investor LAO CAI REHABILITATION HOSPITAL with 1 bidding package.
25/07/2026 15:13
The Bid solicitor LAO CAI REHABILITATION HOSPITAL has posted the results of the bidding package Providing industrial cleaning and tree care services at Lao Cai Provincial Geriatrics - Rehabilitation Hospital in 2026 - 2028 of the investor LAO CAI REHABILITATION HOSPITAL.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN MÔI TRƯỜNG CÔNG NGHIỆP HOÀNG YẾN
30/06/2026 17:17
The Bid solicitor LAO CAI REHABILITATION HOSPITAL has posted the results of the bidding package Buy roofing materials for patients at the Geriatrics - Rehabilitation Hospital of Lao Cai province of the investor LAO CAI REHABILITATION HOSPITAL.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN LAN NHIỀU
26/06/2026 16:15
The Bid solicitor LAO CAI REHABILITATION HOSPITAL has posted the request Buy roofing materials for patients at the Geriatrics - Rehabilitation Hospital of Lao Cai province of the investor LAO CAI REHABILITATION HOSPITAL with 1 bidding package.
17/06/2026 10:15
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor LAO CAI REHABILITATION HOSPITAL is the investor of 2 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Project owner LAO CAI REHABILITATION HOSPITAL has published 16 quotation requests. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor LAO CAI REHABILITATION HOSPITAL is the owner of 94 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 77 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 17 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor LAO CAI REHABILITATION HOSPITAL is the investor of 71 package, of which 47 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 24 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor LAO CAI REHABILITATION HOSPITAL is the owner of 120 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor LAO CAI REHABILITATION HOSPITAL has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor LAO CAI REHABILITATION HOSPITAL is an investor with 118 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.