Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners LAP VO DISTRICT HEALTH CENTER as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 96 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 92 contractor selection plans with a total of 110 bidding packages, of which 92 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 58 packages (with 70 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 21 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 98 packages, and canceled bids for 1 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 46 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 19 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 14 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.97 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 71.43%, Construction 2.86%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 25.71%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 95,969,425,667 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 61,756,634,488 VND.
- The savings rate is: 35.65%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners LAP VO DISTRICT HEALTH CENTER as follows:
- Has relationships with 96 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.97 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 71.43%, Construction 2.86%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 25.71%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 95,969,425,667 VND, in which the total winning value is: 61,756,634,488 VND.
- The savings rate is: 35.65%.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 0 bidding packages.
- Participated in consulting for 0 bidding packages with 0 roles.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Bid solicitor LAP VO DISTRICT HEALTH CENTER has posted Tender Notice Purchase dialysis filters for artificial kidney treatment. of the investor LAP VO DISTRICT HEALTH CENTER with the form Simplified Online Bidding.
24/08/2026 19:36
The Bid solicitor LAP VO DISTRICT HEALTH CENTER has posted the request Purchase dialysis filters for artificial kidney treatment. of the investor LAP VO DISTRICT HEALTH CENTER with 1 bidding package.
24/08/2026 16:57
The Bid solicitor LAP VO DISTRICT HEALTH CENTER has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of printed publications in 2026 of the investor LAP VO DISTRICT HEALTH CENTER.
- Winning bidder: DONG THAP PRINTING AND PACKING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
18/08/2026 09:27
Bid solicitor LAP VO DISTRICT HEALTH CENTER has posted Tender Notice Procurement of printed publications in 2026 of the investor LAP VO DISTRICT HEALTH CENTER with the form Simplified Online Bidding.
07/08/2026 16:09
The Bid solicitor LAP VO DISTRICT HEALTH CENTER has posted the request Procurement of printed publications in 2026 of the investor LAP VO DISTRICT HEALTH CENTER with 1 bidding package.
04/08/2026 09:03
Bid solicitor LAP VO DISTRICT HEALTH CENTER has posted Tender Notice Maintenance of 2000L RO water system and 30 hemodialysis machines in 2026 - 2028 of the investor LAP VO DISTRICT HEALTH CENTER with the form Competitive Offer.
07/07/2026 10:24
The Bid solicitor LAP VO DISTRICT HEALTH CENTER has posted the request Maintenance of 2000L RO water system and 30 hemodialysis machines in 2026 - 2028 of the investor LAP VO DISTRICT HEALTH CENTER with 1 bidding package.
19/06/2026 16:06
The Bid solicitor LAP VO DISTRICT HEALTH CENTER has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 02: Construction work of the investor LAP VO DISTRICT HEALTH CENTER.
- Winning bidder: ODA CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANTS COMPANY LIMITED
21/05/2026 15:20
The Bid solicitor LAP VO DISTRICT HEALTH CENTER has posted the request Project: Renovating and repairing Area C of Lap Vo Regional Medical Center; Category: Renovation and repair of the investor LAP VO DISTRICT HEALTH CENTER with 2 bidding package.
21/05/2026 15:12
The Bid solicitor LAP VO DISTRICT HEALTH CENTER has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for computers and printers in 2026 of the investor LAP VO DISTRICT HEALTH CENTER.
- Winning bidder: GOLD SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED
06/05/2026 08:09
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
LAP VO DISTRICT HEALTH CENTER announced the results of the bid package Procurement of printed publications in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: DONG THAP PRINTING AND PACKING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
18/08/2026 09:27
LAP VO DISTRICT HEALTH CENTER announced the results of the bid package Shopping for computers and printers in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: GOLD SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED
06/05/2026 08:09
LAP VO DISTRICT HEALTH CENTER announced the results of the bid package Shopping for printer ink in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: OPAL COMPANY LIMITED
02/04/2026 14:18
LAP VO DISTRICT HEALTH CENTER announced the results of the bid package Buy ARV drugs to treat HIV at Lap Vo Regional Medical Center in 2025 - 2027. .
- Winning bidder: HOANG DUC PHARMACEUTICAL & MEDICAL SUPPLIES CO., LTD
17/11/2025 10:28
LAP VO DISTRICT HEALTH CENTER announced the results of the bid package Purchase Linear ultrasound probes for LOGIQ S7 Expert ultrasound machine .
- Winning bidder: AK GLOBAL VIET NAM JOINT STOCK COMPANY
03/11/2025 16:16
LAP VO DISTRICT HEALTH CENTER announced the results of the bid package Buying laptops and tablets in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MERCURY ELECTRIK VIỆT NAM
16/10/2025 09:46
LAP VO DISTRICT HEALTH CENTER announced the results of the bid package Buy computers and printers in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TIN HỌC - ĐIỆN TỬ - ĐIỆN LẠNH PHI LONG
28/07/2025 10:21
LAP VO DISTRICT HEALTH CENTER announced the results of the bid package Shopping for stationery - office supplies 2025-2026 .
- Winning bidder: TMDV XNK LONG THINH COMPANY LIMITED
03/07/2025 09:16
LAP VO DISTRICT HEALTH CENTER announced the results of the bidding package Buy computers and printers in 2025 with 7 participating contractors .
27/06/2025 14:01
LAP VO DISTRICT HEALTH CENTER announced the results of the bid package Maintenance of RO water system 2000L and 30 artificial dialysis machines in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: NHAT AN SINH TRADING TECHNICAL SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED
24/06/2025 15:20
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bid solicitor LAP VO DISTRICT HEALTH CENTER has posted Tender Notice Purchase dialysis filters for artificial kidney treatment. of the investor LAP VO DISTRICT HEALTH CENTER with the form Simplified Online Bidding.
24/08/2026 19:36
The Bid solicitor LAP VO DISTRICT HEALTH CENTER has posted the request Purchase dialysis filters for artificial kidney treatment. of the investor LAP VO DISTRICT HEALTH CENTER with 1 bidding package.
24/08/2026 16:57
The Bid solicitor LAP VO DISTRICT HEALTH CENTER has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of printed publications in 2026 of the investor LAP VO DISTRICT HEALTH CENTER.
- Winning bidder: DONG THAP PRINTING AND PACKING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
18/08/2026 09:27
Bid solicitor LAP VO DISTRICT HEALTH CENTER has posted Tender Notice Procurement of printed publications in 2026 of the investor LAP VO DISTRICT HEALTH CENTER with the form Simplified Online Bidding.
07/08/2026 16:09
The Bid solicitor LAP VO DISTRICT HEALTH CENTER has posted the request Procurement of printed publications in 2026 of the investor LAP VO DISTRICT HEALTH CENTER with 1 bidding package.
04/08/2026 09:03
Bid solicitor LAP VO DISTRICT HEALTH CENTER has posted Tender Notice Maintenance of 2000L RO water system and 30 hemodialysis machines in 2026 - 2028 of the investor LAP VO DISTRICT HEALTH CENTER with the form Competitive Offer.
07/07/2026 10:24
The Bid solicitor LAP VO DISTRICT HEALTH CENTER has posted the request Maintenance of 2000L RO water system and 30 hemodialysis machines in 2026 - 2028 of the investor LAP VO DISTRICT HEALTH CENTER with 1 bidding package.
19/06/2026 16:06
The Bid solicitor LAP VO DISTRICT HEALTH CENTER has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 02: Construction work of the investor LAP VO DISTRICT HEALTH CENTER.
- Winning bidder: ODA CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANTS COMPANY LIMITED
21/05/2026 15:20
The Bid solicitor LAP VO DISTRICT HEALTH CENTER has posted the request Project: Renovating and repairing Area C of Lap Vo Regional Medical Center; Category: Renovation and repair of the investor LAP VO DISTRICT HEALTH CENTER with 2 bidding package.
21/05/2026 15:12
The Bid solicitor LAP VO DISTRICT HEALTH CENTER has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for computers and printers in 2026 of the investor LAP VO DISTRICT HEALTH CENTER.
- Winning bidder: GOLD SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED
06/05/2026 08:09
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Project owner LAP VO DISTRICT HEALTH CENTER has published 21 quotation requests. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor LAP VO DISTRICT HEALTH CENTER is the owner of 92 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 83 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 9 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor LAP VO DISTRICT HEALTH CENTER is the investor of 70 package, of which 59 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 11 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor LAP VO DISTRICT HEALTH CENTER is the owner of 98 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor LAP VO DISTRICT HEALTH CENTER has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor LAP VO DISTRICT HEALTH CENTER is an investor with 96 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.