Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners LINH AN TRADING AND DESIGN CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 9 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 4 contractor selection plans with a total of 5 bidding packages, of which 4 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 2 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 7 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 6 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 4 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 4 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.30 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 50.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 50.00%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 56,970,652,223 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 56,771,871,476 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.35%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners LINH AN TRADING AND DESIGN CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED as follows:
- Has relationships with 9 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.30 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 50.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 50.00%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 56,970,652,223 VND, in which the total winning value is: 56,771,871,476 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.35%.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 118 bidding packages, of which 117 were won, 1 were lost, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 90.9% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 99.62% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Hà Nội (59), Hưng Yên (8), Bắc Ninh (4), Khánh Hòa (3), Đắk Lắk (2), Phú Thọ (1), Lạng Sơn (1), Undefined (40)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Hà Nội (59), Hưng Yên (7), Khánh Hòa (3), Phú Yên (2), Bắc Ninh (2), Hòa Bình (1), Lạng Sơn (1), Bắc Giang (1), Undefined (42)
- Has relationships with 18 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 19 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 3 contractors in 2 bidding packages, won 1 packages, lost 1 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 1 contractors in 1 bidding packages, won 1 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
- Participated in consulting for 148 bidding packages with 22 roles.
- Name of construction organization: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI LINH AN
- Code of capacity certificate of construction activities: 00059584
- Issuer: Sở Kế hoạch và Đầu tư thành phố Hà Nội
- Fields:
⚬ Thi công xây dựng công trình: Thi công công tác xây dựng công trình dân dụng
⚬ Thi công xây dựng công trình: Thi công công tác xây dựng công trình nhà công nghiệp
⚬ Thi công xây dựng công trình: Thi công công tác xây dựng công trình hạ tầng kỹ thuật: Cấp nước, thoát nước
⚬ Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình: Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình dân dụng
⚬ Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình: Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình nhà công nghiệp
⚬ Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình: Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình hạ tầng kỹ thuật: Cấp nước, thoát nước
⚬ Giám sát công tác xây dựng công trình: Tư vấn giám sát công tác xây dựng công trình dân dụng
⚬ Giám sát công tác xây dựng công trình: Tư vấn giám sát công tác xây dựng công trình công nghiệp
⚬ Giám sát công tác xây dựng công trình: Tư vấn giám sát công tác xây dựng công trình hạ tầng kỹ thuật
⚬ Khảo sát xây dựng: Khảo sát địa chất công trình
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Bid solicitor LINH AN TRADING AND DESIGN CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Purchase of herbal ingredients to produce softgels "Diabetes-TT" of the investor LINH AN TRADING AND DESIGN CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED with the form Competitive Offer.
16/08/2023 12:54
The Bid solicitor LINH AN TRADING AND DESIGN CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED has posted the request The plan to select contractors to provide materials for the topic: Research, prepare and evaluate the therapeutic effects of "Diabetes - TT" tablets on patients with advanced type 2 diabetes at the Hospital Ha Tinh Traditional Medicine of the investor LINH AN TRADING AND DESIGN CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED with 1 bidding package.
16/08/2023 10:00
The Bid solicitor LINH AN TRADING AND DESIGN CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED has posted the request The plan to select contractors to provide materials for the topic: Research, prepare and evaluate the therapeutic effects of "Diabetes - TT" tablets on patients with advanced type 2 diabetes at the Hospital Ha Tinh Traditional Medicine of the investor LINH AN TRADING AND DESIGN CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED with 1 bidding package.
16/08/2023 09:54
The Bid solicitor LINH AN TRADING AND DESIGN CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED has posted the request shopping abc of the investor LINH AN TRADING AND DESIGN CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED with 3 bidding package.
17/06/2023 17:06
The Bid solicitor LINH AN TRADING AND DESIGN CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED has posted the request shopping abc of the investor LINH AN TRADING AND DESIGN CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED with 3 bidding package.
03/06/2023 07:04
The Bid solicitor LINH AN TRADING AND DESIGN CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Supply and installation of online meeting room equipment of the investor LINH AN TRADING AND DESIGN CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED.
08/02/2023 10:35
The Bid solicitor LINH AN TRADING AND DESIGN CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01 – Construction work of the investor LINH AN TRADING AND DESIGN CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED.
24/09/2022 07:02
The Bid solicitor LINH AN TRADING AND DESIGN CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05: Construction of works and ensuring traffic safety of the investor LINH AN TRADING AND DESIGN CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED.
29/04/2022 13:32
The Bid solicitor LINH AN TRADING AND DESIGN CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 04: Construction supervision consultancy of the investor LINH AN TRADING AND DESIGN CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED.
29/04/2022 13:27
The Bid solicitor LINH AN TRADING AND DESIGN CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01 – Topographic survey consultancy, construction drawing design, cost estimate of the investor LINH AN TRADING AND DESIGN CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED.
06/04/2022 21:58
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
LINH AN TRADING AND DESIGN CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Purchase of herbal ingredients to produce softgels "Diabetes-TT" .
- Winning bidder: INTERNATIONAL MEDICINE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
24/11/2023 11:31
LINH AN TRADING AND DESIGN CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bidding package Purchase of herbal ingredients to produce softgels "Diabetes-TT" with 2 participating contractors .
23/08/2023 08:02
LINH AN TRADING AND DESIGN CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED publishes Tender Notice Purchase of herbal ingredients to produce softgels "Diabetes-TT" in the form Competitive Offer .
16/08/2023 12:54
LINH AN TRADING AND DESIGN CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED publishes the plan The plan to select contractors to provide materials for the topic: Research, prepare and evaluate the therapeutic effects of "Diabetes - TT" tablets on patients with advanced type 2 diabetes at the Hospital Ha Tinh Traditional Medicine with 1 bidding package .
16/08/2023 10:00
LINH AN TRADING AND DESIGN CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED publishes the plan The plan to select contractors to provide materials for the topic: Research, prepare and evaluate the therapeutic effects of "Diabetes - TT" tablets on patients with advanced type 2 diabetes at the Hospital Ha Tinh Traditional Medicine with 1 bidding package .
16/08/2023 09:54
LINH AN TRADING AND DESIGN CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED publishes the plan shopping abc with 3 bidding package .
17/06/2023 17:06
LINH AN TRADING AND DESIGN CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED publishes the plan shopping abc with 3 bidding package .
03/06/2023 07:04
LINH AN TRADING AND DESIGN CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01 - Construction .
- Winning bidder: THANH PHAT HUNG YEN ADVISORY CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
15/05/2023 15:55
LINH AN TRADING AND DESIGN CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01 - Construction .
- Winning bidder: THANH PHAT HUNG YEN ADVISORY CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
15/05/2023 15:54
LINH AN TRADING AND DESIGN CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED publishes the plan shopping abc with 2 bidding package .
08/05/2023 08:54
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bid solicitor LINH AN TRADING AND DESIGN CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Purchase of herbal ingredients to produce softgels "Diabetes-TT" of the investor LINH AN TRADING AND DESIGN CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED with the form Competitive Offer.
16/08/2023 12:54
The Bid solicitor LINH AN TRADING AND DESIGN CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED has posted the request The plan to select contractors to provide materials for the topic: Research, prepare and evaluate the therapeutic effects of "Diabetes - TT" tablets on patients with advanced type 2 diabetes at the Hospital Ha Tinh Traditional Medicine of the investor LINH AN TRADING AND DESIGN CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED with 1 bidding package.
16/08/2023 10:00
The Bid solicitor LINH AN TRADING AND DESIGN CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED has posted the request The plan to select contractors to provide materials for the topic: Research, prepare and evaluate the therapeutic effects of "Diabetes - TT" tablets on patients with advanced type 2 diabetes at the Hospital Ha Tinh Traditional Medicine of the investor LINH AN TRADING AND DESIGN CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED with 1 bidding package.
16/08/2023 09:54
The Bid solicitor LINH AN TRADING AND DESIGN CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED has posted the request shopping abc of the investor LINH AN TRADING AND DESIGN CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED with 3 bidding package.
17/06/2023 17:06
The Bid solicitor LINH AN TRADING AND DESIGN CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED has posted the request shopping abc of the investor LINH AN TRADING AND DESIGN CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED with 3 bidding package.
03/06/2023 07:04
The Bid solicitor LINH AN TRADING AND DESIGN CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Supply and installation of online meeting room equipment of the investor LINH AN TRADING AND DESIGN CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED.
08/02/2023 10:35
The Bid solicitor LINH AN TRADING AND DESIGN CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01 – Construction work of the investor LINH AN TRADING AND DESIGN CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED.
24/09/2022 07:02
The Bid solicitor LINH AN TRADING AND DESIGN CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05: Construction of works and ensuring traffic safety of the investor LINH AN TRADING AND DESIGN CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED.
29/04/2022 13:32
The Bid solicitor LINH AN TRADING AND DESIGN CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 04: Construction supervision consultancy of the investor LINH AN TRADING AND DESIGN CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED.
29/04/2022 13:27
The Bid solicitor LINH AN TRADING AND DESIGN CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01 – Topographic survey consultancy, construction drawing design, cost estimate of the investor LINH AN TRADING AND DESIGN CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED.
06/04/2022 21:58
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor LINH AN TRADING AND DESIGN CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED is the owner of 4 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 4 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor LINH AN TRADING AND DESIGN CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED is the investor of 2 package, of which 2 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor LINH AN TRADING AND DESIGN CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED is the owner of 7 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor LINH AN TRADING AND DESIGN CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor LINH AN TRADING AND DESIGN CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED is an investor with 9 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.