Keywords can be the project owner name (English/Vietnamese), tax code, identification number, address.
Investor information
Agency code
Z083576
Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System)
vn3801152225
Complete Name of the Unit

CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN GỖ LỘC NINH

Abbreviations
GLN
English name
LOC NINH WOOD JOINT STOCK COMPANY
Business Registration ID
3801152225
Subclasses
State enterprises
Type of agency
Big
Address
Khu phố Ninh Thuận, Thị trấn Lộc Ninh, Lộc Ninh Town, Lộc Ninh District, Bình Phước
Address (After merge)
Phone number (Old MSC)
(02713) 568326
Fax number (Old MSC)
(02713) 568939
Tax ID
3801152225
Issuing Nation
Việt Nam
Date of approval for registration request
08/10/2019

Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners LOC NINH WOOD JOINT STOCK COMPANY as follows:

DauThau.info software reads from national bidding database
Chart of total investment amount and total accumulated investment amount of the project owner
The statistical data was updated at 14:14, 11/08/2026.
(Unit: Million VND)
Investor evaluation score
The above scores and rankings were analyzed by DauThau.info Software based on bidding history. However, this scoring is only relative and cannot accurately determine which investor's capacity is stronger or weaker. When comparing, you should carefully consider many other factors such as the specific content of the bidding package, the reputation of the investor...  To better understand the scoring criteria, see the following article: Investor evaluation index set
Evaluation criteria Evaluation score
Experience
???
Financial capacity
???
Transparency of the investor/bidder
???
Bidding efficiency
???
You need Sign in or Sign up to see the investor's rating.
General information
Activities of the Bid solicitor
Investor's activities

List of contractor selection plans related to the investor

To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.

Name of project
Bid Solicitor
Publication date
Name of Tender Notice
Bid Solicitor:

To view full information

Publication date:
Name of Tender Notice:
Bid Solicitor:

To view full information

Publication date:
Name of Tender Notice:
Summary: Investor LOC NINH WOOD JOINT STOCK COMPANY is the owner of 2 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 2 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.

LIST OF BID SOLICITORS with whom the INVESTOR has a relationship

Bid Solicitor
Contractor selection plan ID
Number of packages
Total package price
Contractor selection plan ID:

To view full information

Number of packages:
Total package price:
Summary: The investor LOC NINH WOOD JOINT STOCK COMPANY has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Views: 268
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second