Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners LONG BIÊN ARCHITECTURE AND CONSTRUCTION CORPORATION as follows:
- Has relationships with 0 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 1 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 0 contractor selection plans with a total of 0 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 1 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,824,463,672 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,823,803,596 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.04%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners LONG BIÊN ARCHITECTURE AND CONSTRUCTION CORPORATION as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,824,463,672 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,823,803,596 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.04%.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 0 bidding packages.
- Participated in consulting for 0 bidding packages with 0 roles.
- Name of construction organization: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN KIẾN TRÚC VÀ XÂY DỰNG LONG BIÊN
- Code of capacity certificate of construction activities: 00026054
- Issuer: Sở kế hoạch đầu tư TP Hồ Chí Minh
- Fields:
⚬ Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình: Thiết kế xây dựng (kiến trúc, kết cấu, điện, cấp - thoát nước) công trình Dân dụng
⚬ Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình: Thiết kế xây dựng (kiến trúc, kết cấu, điện, cấp - thoát nước) công trình Công nghiệp
⚬ Thi công xây dựng công trình: Dân dụng
⚬ Thi công xây dựng công trình: Công nghiệp
⚬ Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình: Thiết kế xây dựng (kiến trúc, kết cấu, điện, cấp - thoát nước) công trình Dân dụng
⚬ Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình: Thiết kế xây dựng (kiến trúc, kết cấu, điện, cấp - thoát nước) công trình Công nghiệp
⚬ Thi công xây dựng công trình: Dân dụng
⚬ Thi công xây dựng công trình: Công nghiệp
⚬ Thi công xây dựng công trình: Giao thông Cầu, Đường bộ
⚬ Giám sát thi công xây dựng công trình: Dân dụng
⚬ Giám sát thi công xây dựng công trình: Công nghiệp
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor LONG BIÊN ARCHITECTURE AND CONSTRUCTION CORPORATION has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and installation of temporary housing for students of the investor LONG BIÊN ARCHITECTURE AND CONSTRUCTION CORPORATION.
- Winning bidder: Công Ty TNHH Xây Dựng Song Kỳ
23/12/2015 10:03
Bid solicitor LONG BIÊN ARCHITECTURE AND CONSTRUCTION CORPORATION has posted Tender Notice Construction and installation of temporary housing for students of the investor LONG BIÊN ARCHITECTURE AND CONSTRUCTION CORPORATION with the form National competitive bidding.
30/11/2015 14:56
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
LONG BIÊN ARCHITECTURE AND CONSTRUCTION CORPORATION announced the results of the bid package Construction and installation of temporary housing for students .
- Winning bidder: Công Ty TNHH Xây Dựng Song Kỳ
23/12/2015 10:03
LONG BIÊN ARCHITECTURE AND CONSTRUCTION CORPORATION publishes Tender Notice Construction and installation of temporary housing for students in the form National competitive bidding .
30/11/2015 14:56
LONG BIÊN ARCHITECTURE AND CONSTRUCTION CORPORATION publishes the plan Temporary housing for students - University of People's Security with 3 bidding package .
30/11/2015 13:59
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor LONG BIÊN ARCHITECTURE AND CONSTRUCTION CORPORATION has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and installation of temporary housing for students of the investor LONG BIÊN ARCHITECTURE AND CONSTRUCTION CORPORATION.
- Winning bidder: Công Ty TNHH Xây Dựng Song Kỳ
23/12/2015 10:03
Bid solicitor LONG BIÊN ARCHITECTURE AND CONSTRUCTION CORPORATION has posted Tender Notice Construction and installation of temporary housing for students of the investor LONG BIÊN ARCHITECTURE AND CONSTRUCTION CORPORATION with the form National competitive bidding.
30/11/2015 14:56
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor LONG BIÊN ARCHITECTURE AND CONSTRUCTION CORPORATION is the investor of 1 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 1 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor LONG BIÊN ARCHITECTURE AND CONSTRUCTION CORPORATION is the owner of 1 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor LONG BIÊN ARCHITECTURE AND CONSTRUCTION CORPORATION is an investor with 1 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.