Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners LONG DAI FORESTRY INDUSTRY COMPANY LIMITED as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 32 contractors.
- Announced 19 development investment project, of which 3 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 40 contractor selection plans with a total of 81 bidding packages, of which 23 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 8 packages (with 9 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 63 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 56 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 20 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 19 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 33.33%, Construction 44.44%, Consultancy 22.22%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 34,134,649,325 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 33,885,606,329 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.73%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners LONG DAI FORESTRY INDUSTRY COMPANY LIMITED as follows:
- Has relationships with 32 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 33.33%, Construction 44.44%, Consulting 22.22%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 34,134,649,325 VND, in which the total winning value is: 33,885,606,329 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.73%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor LONG DAI FORESTRY INDUSTRY COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Technical design consultancy and estimation of the investor LONG DAI FORESTRY INDUSTRY COMPANY LIMITED.
- Winning bidder: TRUNG TÂM QUY HOẠCH THIẾT KẾ NÔNG, LÂM, THỦY SẢN
08/06/2026 14:25
The Bid solicitor LONG DAI FORESTRY INDUSTRY COMPANY LIMITED has posted the request Consulting on technical design and estimating the Replacement Forest Plantation project in 2026 of the investor LONG DAI FORESTRY INDUSTRY COMPANY LIMITED with 1 bidding package.
05/06/2026 08:46
The Bid solicitor LONG DAI FORESTRY INDUSTRY COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on investigation and preparation of plans for salvage exploitation of wood and forest plants from natural forests on natural forest areas converted to other uses of the investor LONG DAI FORESTRY INDUSTRY COMPANY LIMITED.
- Winning bidder: TRUNG TÂM QUY HOẠCH THIẾT KẾ NÔNG, LÂM, THỦY SẢN
02/06/2026 15:09
The Bid solicitor LONG DAI FORESTRY INDUSTRY COMPANY LIMITED has posted the request Consulting on Investigation and preparation of plans for salvage exploitation of wood and forest plants from natural forests on natural forest areas converted to other uses Project on U Bo mountain - Thac Chuoi lake eco-tourism, resort and entertainment complex project of the investor LONG DAI FORESTRY INDUSTRY COMPANY LIMITED with 1 bidding package.
01/06/2026 15:04
The Bid solicitor LONG DAI FORESTRY INDUSTRY COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Project management consultancy of the investor LONG DAI FORESTRY INDUSTRY COMPANY LIMITED.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Đầu tư xây dựng Phan Cao
12/05/2026 16:40
The Bid solicitor LONG DAI FORESTRY INDUSTRY COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor LONG DAI FORESTRY INDUSTRY COMPANY LIMITED.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỤNG TỔNG HỌP QUANG KHÁNH
12/05/2026 16:38
The Bid solicitor LONG DAI FORESTRY INDUSTRY COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultant of the investor LONG DAI FORESTRY INDUSTRY COMPANY LIMITED.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG TỔNG HỢP TIẾN MINH
12/05/2026 16:34
The Bid solicitor LONG DAI FORESTRY INDUSTRY COMPANY LIMITED has posted the request Plan for selecting a contractor for the project of repairing the office building of Division 3, Vinh Long Forestry School of the investor LONG DAI FORESTRY INDUSTRY COMPANY LIMITED with 3 bidding package.
12/05/2026 16:30
LONG DAI FORESTRY INDUSTRY COMPANY LIMITED Posted Development Investment Project Repairing the office and toilet of School Division 3, Vinh Long Forestry School.
12/05/2026 16:16
The Bid solicitor LONG DAI FORESTRY INDUSTRY COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Construction + equipment of the investor LONG DAI FORESTRY INDUSTRY COMPANY LIMITED.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THOME VIỆT NAM
14/04/2026 11:48
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
LONG DAI FORESTRY INDUSTRY COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Package No. 4: Consulting on construction supervision, forest tending .
- Winning bidder: TRUNG TÂM QUY HOẠCH THIẾT KẾ NÔNG, LÂM, THỦY SẢN
31/07/2025 15:40
LONG DAI FORESTRY INDUSTRY COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 4: Cost of making bidding and evaluation of fertilizer bids .
- Winning bidder: QUANG BINH CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANTCY JOINT - STOCK COMPANY
21/07/2025 15:26
LONG DAI FORESTRY INDUSTRY COMPANY LIMITED publishes the plan Planting replacement for the second phase of 2024 with 4 bidding package .
18/07/2025 16:32
LONG DAI FORESTRY INDUSTRY COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG TỔNG HỢP 666
30/06/2025 14:42
LONG DAI FORESTRY INDUSTRY COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Project management .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG TỔNG HỢP TIẾN HƯNG
12/06/2025 10:28
LONG DAI FORESTRY INDUSTRY COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG TỔNG HỢP TIẾN MINH
12/06/2025 10:24
LONG DAI FORESTRY INDUSTRY COMPANY LIMITED publishes the plan Plan to select contractors to build new toilets for forest protection with 3 bidding package .
12/06/2025 10:19
LONG DAI FORESTRY INDUSTRY COMPANY LIMITED publishes the plan Procurement plan and plans for LCNT Package Package Procedure of Machinery Resettlement for production and business - Branch of CBLS and Dong Hoi with 1 bidding package .
12/06/2025 09:42
LONG DAI FORESTRY INDUSTRY COMPANY LIMITED publishes the plan Project approval of the project: Develop a plan to manage sustainable forest forest forestry branch Khe between LCN Dai Quang Binh Co., Ltd., phase 2025-2034 with 1 bidding package .
02/06/2025 09:21
LONG DAI FORESTRY INDUSTRY COMPANY LIMITED publishes the plan Project approval of the project: Develop a plan to manage sustainable forest forest forestry branch Khe between LCN Dai Quang Binh Co., Ltd., phase 2025-2034 with 1 bidding package .
02/06/2025 09:18
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor LONG DAI FORESTRY INDUSTRY COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Technical design consultancy and estimation of the investor LONG DAI FORESTRY INDUSTRY COMPANY LIMITED.
- Winning bidder: TRUNG TÂM QUY HOẠCH THIẾT KẾ NÔNG, LÂM, THỦY SẢN
08/06/2026 14:25
The Bid solicitor LONG DAI FORESTRY INDUSTRY COMPANY LIMITED has posted the request Consulting on technical design and estimating the Replacement Forest Plantation project in 2026 of the investor LONG DAI FORESTRY INDUSTRY COMPANY LIMITED with 1 bidding package.
05/06/2026 08:46
The Bid solicitor LONG DAI FORESTRY INDUSTRY COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on investigation and preparation of plans for salvage exploitation of wood and forest plants from natural forests on natural forest areas converted to other uses of the investor LONG DAI FORESTRY INDUSTRY COMPANY LIMITED.
- Winning bidder: TRUNG TÂM QUY HOẠCH THIẾT KẾ NÔNG, LÂM, THỦY SẢN
02/06/2026 15:09
The Bid solicitor LONG DAI FORESTRY INDUSTRY COMPANY LIMITED has posted the request Consulting on Investigation and preparation of plans for salvage exploitation of wood and forest plants from natural forests on natural forest areas converted to other uses Project on U Bo mountain - Thac Chuoi lake eco-tourism, resort and entertainment complex project of the investor LONG DAI FORESTRY INDUSTRY COMPANY LIMITED with 1 bidding package.
01/06/2026 15:04
The Bid solicitor LONG DAI FORESTRY INDUSTRY COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Project management consultancy of the investor LONG DAI FORESTRY INDUSTRY COMPANY LIMITED.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Đầu tư xây dựng Phan Cao
12/05/2026 16:40
The Bid solicitor LONG DAI FORESTRY INDUSTRY COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor LONG DAI FORESTRY INDUSTRY COMPANY LIMITED.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỤNG TỔNG HỌP QUANG KHÁNH
12/05/2026 16:38
The Bid solicitor LONG DAI FORESTRY INDUSTRY COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultant of the investor LONG DAI FORESTRY INDUSTRY COMPANY LIMITED.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG TỔNG HỢP TIẾN MINH
12/05/2026 16:34
The Bid solicitor LONG DAI FORESTRY INDUSTRY COMPANY LIMITED has posted the request Plan for selecting a contractor for the project of repairing the office building of Division 3, Vinh Long Forestry School of the investor LONG DAI FORESTRY INDUSTRY COMPANY LIMITED with 3 bidding package.
12/05/2026 16:30
LONG DAI FORESTRY INDUSTRY COMPANY LIMITED Posted Development Investment Project Repairing the office and toilet of School Division 3, Vinh Long Forestry School.
12/05/2026 16:16
The Bid solicitor LONG DAI FORESTRY INDUSTRY COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Construction + equipment of the investor LONG DAI FORESTRY INDUSTRY COMPANY LIMITED.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THOME VIỆT NAM
14/04/2026 11:48
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor LONG DAI FORESTRY INDUSTRY COMPANY LIMITED is the investor of 19 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor LONG DAI FORESTRY INDUSTRY COMPANY LIMITED is the owner of 40 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 21 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 19 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor LONG DAI FORESTRY INDUSTRY COMPANY LIMITED is the investor of 9 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 9 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor LONG DAI FORESTRY INDUSTRY COMPANY LIMITED is the owner of 63 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor LONG DAI FORESTRY INDUSTRY COMPANY LIMITED has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor LONG DAI FORESTRY INDUSTRY COMPANY LIMITED is an investor with 32 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.