Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Lai Chau information and communications technology center as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 11 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 20 contractor selection plans with a total of 19 bidding packages, of which 20 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 15 packages (with 17 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 18 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 5 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 3 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 1 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.20 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 35.29%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 64.71%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 4,406,751,965 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 4,384,005,697 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.52%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Lai Chau information and communications technology center as follows:
- Has relationships with 11 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.20 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 35.29%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 64.71%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 4,406,751,965 VND, in which the total winning value is: 4,384,005,697 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.52%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Lai Chau information and communications technology center has posted the results of the bidding package Replace equipment serving the operation of the Provincial Data Integration Center of the investor Lai Chau information and communications technology center.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH điện tử viễn thông Bình An
12/12/2025 10:04
The Bid solicitor Lai Chau information and communications technology center has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors for procurement estimates: Replacing equipment to serve the operation of the Provincial Data Integration Center of the investor Lai Chau information and communications technology center with 1 bidding package.
09/12/2025 14:08
The Bid solicitor Lai Chau information and communications technology center has posted the results of the bidding package Buy firewall equipment for official mail system of the investor Lai Chau information and communications technology center.
- Winning bidder: Aviation Information and Telecomunications Joint Stock Company
17/11/2025 16:02
The Bid solicitor Lai Chau information and communications technology center has posted the request Plan for selecting procurement contractors: Purchasing firewall equipment for the official mail system of the investor Lai Chau information and communications technology center with 1 bidding package.
13/11/2025 10:08
The Bid solicitor Lai Chau information and communications technology center has posted the results of the bidding package Buy Virus Software of the Provincial Data Integration Center of the investor Lai Chau information and communications technology center.
- Winning bidder: TECHNOLOGY MINH PHUC COMPANY LIMITED
15/04/2025 16:54
The Bid solicitor Lai Chau information and communications technology center has posted the request Plan for selecting contractor for purchase estimation: Buy virus software of the provincial data integration center of the investor Lai Chau information and communications technology center with 1 bidding package.
10/04/2025 14:58
The Bid solicitor Lai Chau information and communications technology center has posted the results of the bidding package Rent an Internet line to maintain the Provincial Data Integration Center in 2025 of the investor Lai Chau information and communications technology center.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ DỊCH VỤ HÙNG AN
14/02/2025 17:27
Bid solicitor Lai Chau information and communications technology center has posted Tender Notice Rent an Internet line to maintain the Provincial Data Integration Center in 2025 of the investor Lai Chau information and communications technology center with the form Competitive Offer.
04/02/2025 11:10
Bid solicitor Lai Chau information and communications technology center has posted Tender Notice Rent an Internet line to maintain the Provincial Data Integration Center in 2025 of the investor Lai Chau information and communications technology center with the form Competitive Offer.
21/01/2025 15:44
The Bid solicitor Lai Chau information and communications technology center has posted the request Rent an Internet line to maintain the Provincial Data Integration Center in 2025 of the investor Lai Chau information and communications technology center with 1 bidding package.
17/01/2025 11:20
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Lai Chau information and communications technology center announced the results of the bid package Buy Virus Software of the Provincial Data Integration Center .
- Winning bidder: TECHNOLOGY MINH PHUC COMPANY LIMITED
15/04/2025 16:54
Lai Chau information and communications technology center publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractor for purchase estimation: Buy virus software of the provincial data integration center with 1 bidding package .
10/04/2025 14:58
Lai Chau information and communications technology center announced the results of the bid package Rent an Internet line to maintain the Provincial Data Integration Center in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ DỊCH VỤ HÙNG AN
14/02/2025 17:27
Lai Chau information and communications technology center announced the results of the bidding package Rent an Internet line to maintain the Provincial Data Integration Center in 2025 with 1 participating contractors .
08/02/2025 14:37
Lai Chau information and communications technology center publishes Tender Notice Rent an Internet line to maintain the Provincial Data Integration Center in 2025 in the form Competitive Offer .
04/02/2025 11:10
Lai Chau information and communications technology center publishes Tender Notice Rent an Internet line to maintain the Provincial Data Integration Center in 2025 in the form Competitive Offer .
21/01/2025 15:44
Lai Chau information and communications technology center publishes the plan Rent an Internet line to maintain the Provincial Data Integration Center in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
17/01/2025 11:20
Lai Chau information and communications technology center announced the results of the bid package Purchase network monitoring and performance management software for the information technology infrastructure system of the Provincial Data Center .
- Winning bidder: TMGS VIET NAM JOINT STOCK COMPANY
18/11/2024 09:22
Lai Chau information and communications technology center announced the results of the bidding package Purchase network monitoring and performance management software for the information technology infrastructure system of the Provincial Data Center with 1 participating contractors .
04/11/2024 15:34
Lai Chau information and communications technology center publishes Tender Notice Purchase network monitoring and performance management software for the information technology infrastructure system of the Provincial Data Center in the form Competitive Offer .
28/10/2024 15:15
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Lai Chau information and communications technology center has posted the results of the bidding package Replace equipment serving the operation of the Provincial Data Integration Center of the investor Lai Chau information and communications technology center.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH điện tử viễn thông Bình An
12/12/2025 10:04
The Bid solicitor Lai Chau information and communications technology center has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors for procurement estimates: Replacing equipment to serve the operation of the Provincial Data Integration Center of the investor Lai Chau information and communications technology center with 1 bidding package.
09/12/2025 14:08
The Bid solicitor Lai Chau information and communications technology center has posted the results of the bidding package Buy firewall equipment for official mail system of the investor Lai Chau information and communications technology center.
- Winning bidder: Aviation Information and Telecomunications Joint Stock Company
17/11/2025 16:02
The Bid solicitor Lai Chau information and communications technology center has posted the request Plan for selecting procurement contractors: Purchasing firewall equipment for the official mail system of the investor Lai Chau information and communications technology center with 1 bidding package.
13/11/2025 10:08
The Bid solicitor Lai Chau information and communications technology center has posted the results of the bidding package Buy Virus Software of the Provincial Data Integration Center of the investor Lai Chau information and communications technology center.
- Winning bidder: TECHNOLOGY MINH PHUC COMPANY LIMITED
15/04/2025 16:54
The Bid solicitor Lai Chau information and communications technology center has posted the request Plan for selecting contractor for purchase estimation: Buy virus software of the provincial data integration center of the investor Lai Chau information and communications technology center with 1 bidding package.
10/04/2025 14:58
The Bid solicitor Lai Chau information and communications technology center has posted the results of the bidding package Rent an Internet line to maintain the Provincial Data Integration Center in 2025 of the investor Lai Chau information and communications technology center.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ DỊCH VỤ HÙNG AN
14/02/2025 17:27
Bid solicitor Lai Chau information and communications technology center has posted Tender Notice Rent an Internet line to maintain the Provincial Data Integration Center in 2025 of the investor Lai Chau information and communications technology center with the form Competitive Offer.
04/02/2025 11:10
Bid solicitor Lai Chau information and communications technology center has posted Tender Notice Rent an Internet line to maintain the Provincial Data Integration Center in 2025 of the investor Lai Chau information and communications technology center with the form Competitive Offer.
21/01/2025 15:44
The Bid solicitor Lai Chau information and communications technology center has posted the request Rent an Internet line to maintain the Provincial Data Integration Center in 2025 of the investor Lai Chau information and communications technology center with 1 bidding package.
17/01/2025 11:20
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Lai Chau information and communications technology center is the owner of 20 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 18 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 2 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Lai Chau information and communications technology center is the investor of 17 package, of which 17 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Lai Chau information and communications technology center is the owner of 18 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Lai Chau information and communications technology center has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Lai Chau information and communications technology center is an investor with 11 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.