Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners M3 COMMUNICATION ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY as follows:
- Has relationships with 0 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 18 contractors.
- Announced 2 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 0 contractor selection plans with a total of 0 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 10 packages (with 12 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 26 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 17 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.36 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 91.67%, Construction 8.33%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 170,828,367,026 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 144,781,595,760 VND.
- The savings rate is: 15.25%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners M3 COMMUNICATION ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY as follows:
- Has relationships with 18 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.36 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 91.67%, Construction 8.33%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 170,828,367,026 VND, in which the total winning value is: 144,781,595,760 VND.
- The savings rate is: 15.25%.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 163 bidding packages, of which 105 were won, 49 were lost, 9 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 10.04% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 74.83% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Hà Nội (93), TP.Hồ Chí Minh (5), Thanh Hoá (1), Ninh Bình (1), Undefined (63)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Hà Nội (93), TP.Hồ Chí Minh (5), Thanh Hoá (1), Hà Nam (1), Undefined (63)
- Has relationships with 16 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 9 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 76 contractors in 89 bidding packages, won 33 packages, lost 49 packages, 7 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 1 contractors in 3 bidding packages, won 1 packages, lost 2 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
- Participated in consulting for 0 bidding packages with 0 roles.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor M3 COMMUNICATION ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01XE 2021 M3: Buy a 7-seat command car of the investor M3 COMMUNICATION ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TOYOTA HÀ ĐÔNG
18/10/2021 16:48
The Bid solicitor M3 COMMUNICATION ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03CK 2020 M3: Buy a small CNC milling machine of the investor M3 COMMUNICATION ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH HỆ THỐNG KAWAMI
23/07/2021 17:37
The Bid solicitor M3 COMMUNICATION ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Buy automatic 4th axis and CNC milling machine upgrade perpendicular shifter of the investor M3 COMMUNICATION ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN CÔNG NGHỆ VÀ XÂY LẮP THÁI BÌNH DƯƠNG
18/05/2021 16:58
The Bid solicitor M3 COMMUNICATION ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Bid package No. 06CK/2020/M3: Purchase of product quality control measuring machines of the investor M3 COMMUNICATION ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH CÔNG NGHIỆP TECHNO VIỆT NAM
08/01/2021 17:37
The Bid solicitor M3 COMMUNICATION ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 02CK 2020 M3: Purchase of C-axis CNC lathes and medium-sized C+Y axis CNC lathes of the investor M3 COMMUNICATION ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần xuất nhập khẩu khoáng sản
08/12/2020 16:29
The Bid solicitor M3 COMMUNICATION ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Buy a 16-seat car to transport officials and employees of the investor M3 COMMUNICATION ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY.
04/12/2020 13:57
The Bid solicitor M3 COMMUNICATION ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05CK 2020 M3: Buy CMM photometer of the investor M3 COMMUNICATION ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH HỆ THỐNG KAWAMI
01/12/2020 08:11
The Bid solicitor M3 COMMUNICATION ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01CK 2020 M3: Purchase of Multitask turning center and CNC lathe SWISS of the investor M3 COMMUNICATION ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Ngô Hoàng
30/11/2020 17:39
The Bid solicitor M3 COMMUNICATION ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Buy a 16-seat car to transport officials and employees of the investor M3 COMMUNICATION ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: There are no winning bidders
21/10/2020 15:00
The Bid solicitor M3 COMMUNICATION ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 07CK/2020/M3: Hire a factory technology layout consultant to serve the installation of new investment machinery and equipment of the investor M3 COMMUNICATION ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MDA E & C
15/10/2020 15:04
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
M3 COMMUNICATION ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY announced the results of the bidding package Buy a mechanical compression tractor with 3 participating contractors .
16/03/2022 10:15
M3 COMMUNICATION ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY publishes Tender Notice Buy a mechanical compression tractor in the form National shortened competitive bidding .
09/03/2022 16:02
M3 COMMUNICATION ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY publishes the plan Approving the contractor selection plan for the package “Purchase of mechanical compression tractors” with 1 bidding package .
09/03/2022 15:52
M3 COMMUNICATION ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01XE 2021 M3: Buy a 7-seat command car .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TOYOTA HÀ ĐÔNG
18/10/2021 16:48
M3 COMMUNICATION ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01XE 2021 M3: Buy a 7-seat command car with 1 participating contractors .
23/09/2021 15:08
M3 COMMUNICATION ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 01XE 2021 M3: Buy a 7-seat command car in the form National Competitive Bidding .
16/09/2021 13:52
M3 COMMUNICATION ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY publishes the plan Approval of the contractor selection plan Bidding package No. 01XE/2021/M3: Purchase of a 7-seat command vehicle with 1 bidding package .
16/09/2021 08:53
M3 COMMUNICATION ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03CK 2020 M3: Buy a small CNC milling machine .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH HỆ THỐNG KAWAMI
23/07/2021 17:37
M3 COMMUNICATION ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03CK 2020 M3: Buy a small CNC milling machine with 2 participating contractors .
18/06/2021 15:06
M3 COMMUNICATION ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 03CK 2020 M3: Buy a small CNC milling machine in the form National competitive bidding .
07/06/2021 13:58
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor M3 COMMUNICATION ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01XE 2021 M3: Buy a 7-seat command car of the investor M3 COMMUNICATION ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TOYOTA HÀ ĐÔNG
18/10/2021 16:48
The Bid solicitor M3 COMMUNICATION ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03CK 2020 M3: Buy a small CNC milling machine of the investor M3 COMMUNICATION ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH HỆ THỐNG KAWAMI
23/07/2021 17:37
The Bid solicitor M3 COMMUNICATION ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Buy automatic 4th axis and CNC milling machine upgrade perpendicular shifter of the investor M3 COMMUNICATION ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN CÔNG NGHỆ VÀ XÂY LẮP THÁI BÌNH DƯƠNG
18/05/2021 16:58
The Bid solicitor M3 COMMUNICATION ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Bid package No. 06CK/2020/M3: Purchase of product quality control measuring machines of the investor M3 COMMUNICATION ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH CÔNG NGHIỆP TECHNO VIỆT NAM
08/01/2021 17:37
The Bid solicitor M3 COMMUNICATION ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 02CK 2020 M3: Purchase of C-axis CNC lathes and medium-sized C+Y axis CNC lathes of the investor M3 COMMUNICATION ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần xuất nhập khẩu khoáng sản
08/12/2020 16:29
The Bid solicitor M3 COMMUNICATION ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Buy a 16-seat car to transport officials and employees of the investor M3 COMMUNICATION ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY.
04/12/2020 13:57
The Bid solicitor M3 COMMUNICATION ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05CK 2020 M3: Buy CMM photometer of the investor M3 COMMUNICATION ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH HỆ THỐNG KAWAMI
01/12/2020 08:11
The Bid solicitor M3 COMMUNICATION ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01CK 2020 M3: Purchase of Multitask turning center and CNC lathe SWISS of the investor M3 COMMUNICATION ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Ngô Hoàng
30/11/2020 17:39
The Bid solicitor M3 COMMUNICATION ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Buy a 16-seat car to transport officials and employees of the investor M3 COMMUNICATION ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: There are no winning bidders
21/10/2020 15:00
The Bid solicitor M3 COMMUNICATION ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 07CK/2020/M3: Hire a factory technology layout consultant to serve the installation of new investment machinery and equipment of the investor M3 COMMUNICATION ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MDA E & C
15/10/2020 15:04
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor M3 COMMUNICATION ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY is the investor of 2 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor M3 COMMUNICATION ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY is the investor of 12 package, of which 5 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 7 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor M3 COMMUNICATION ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY is the owner of 26 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor M3 COMMUNICATION ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY is an investor with 18 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.