Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners MARITIME PROJECT MANAGEMENT UNIT VIMC as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 15 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 1 contractor selection plans with a total of 1 bidding packages, of which 1 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 9 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 8 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.33 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 100.00%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 92,142,018,900 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 88,539,656,491 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.91%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners MARITIME PROJECT MANAGEMENT UNIT VIMC as follows:
- Has relationships with 15 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.33 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 100.00%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 92,142,018,900 VND, in which the total winning value is: 88,539,656,491 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.91%.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 0 bidding packages.
- Participated in consulting for 0 bidding packages with 0 roles.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor MARITIME PROJECT MANAGEMENT UNIT VIMC has posted the results of the bidding package Provision of centralized purchasing service of property insurance in 2022-2023 of seaport enterprises under Vietnam Maritime Corporation- JSC of the investor MARITIME PROJECT MANAGEMENT UNIT VIMC.
04/10/2022 12:56
The Bid solicitor MARITIME PROJECT MANAGEMENT UNIT VIMC has posted the results of the bidding package XL03 - Construction of fire protection items of the investor MARITIME PROJECT MANAGEMENT UNIT VIMC.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Phát triển Xây dựng Liên Việt
12/09/2022 10:27
Bid solicitor MARITIME PROJECT MANAGEMENT UNIT VIMC has posted Tender Notice Provision of centralized purchasing service of property insurance in 2022-2023 of seaport enterprises under Vietnam Maritime Corporation- JSC of the investor MARITIME PROJECT MANAGEMENT UNIT VIMC with the form National competitive bidding.
10/08/2022 16:05
The Bid solicitor MARITIME PROJECT MANAGEMENT UNIT VIMC has posted the request Provision of centralized purchasing service of property insurance in 2022-2023 of seaport enterprises under Vietnam Maritime Corporation- JSC of the investor MARITIME PROJECT MANAGEMENT UNIT VIMC with 1 bidding package.
04/08/2022 15:43
The Bid solicitor MARITIME PROJECT MANAGEMENT UNIT VIMC has posted the results of the bidding package PC package: Supply of interior equipment and repair of the Corporation's office on floors 16, 17, 18 of Ocean Park building of the investor MARITIME PROJECT MANAGEMENT UNIT VIMC.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Vinhouse Việt Nam
11/01/2022 15:48
The Bid solicitor MARITIME PROJECT MANAGEMENT UNIT VIMC has posted the results of the bidding package Construction, repair and upgrading of the air conditioning system of Ocean Park Building of the investor MARITIME PROJECT MANAGEMENT UNIT VIMC.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Thương Mại kỹ thuật An Việt
04/08/2021 05:35
The Bid solicitor MARITIME PROJECT MANAGEMENT UNIT VIMC has posted the results of the bidding package Provision of centralized purchasing service of property insurance in 2021-2022 of seaport enterprises under Vietnam National Shipping Lines – JSC of the investor MARITIME PROJECT MANAGEMENT UNIT VIMC.
- Winning bidder: Tổng công ty Cổ phần Bảo hiểm Hàng không
02/07/2021 15:41
The Bid solicitor MARITIME PROJECT MANAGEMENT UNIT VIMC has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1: Construction and expansion of warehouse No. 07 of the investor MARITIME PROJECT MANAGEMENT UNIT VIMC.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Nguyễn Phát
01/02/2021 15:47
The Bid solicitor MARITIME PROJECT MANAGEMENT UNIT VIMC has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01 “Purchase of tractors and trucks” of the investor MARITIME PROJECT MANAGEMENT UNIT VIMC.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI Ô TÔ VIỆT - NHẬT
27/11/2020 09:24
The Bid solicitor MARITIME PROJECT MANAGEMENT UNIT VIMC has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 4: Construction of a 5,000 DWT berth of the investor MARITIME PROJECT MANAGEMENT UNIT VIMC.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI NHẬT HẢO
15/08/2020 12:19
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
MARITIME PROJECT MANAGEMENT UNIT VIMC announced the results of the bid package Provision of centralized purchasing service of property insurance in 2022-2023 of seaport enterprises under Vietnam Maritime Corporation- JSC .
04/10/2022 12:56
MARITIME PROJECT MANAGEMENT UNIT VIMC announced the results of the bidding package Provision of centralized purchasing service of property insurance in 2022-2023 of seaport enterprises under Vietnam Maritime Corporation- JSC with 1 participating contractors .
19/09/2022 08:26
MARITIME PROJECT MANAGEMENT UNIT VIMC announced the results of the bid package XL03 - Construction of fire protection items .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Phát triển Xây dựng Liên Việt
12/09/2022 10:27
MARITIME PROJECT MANAGEMENT UNIT VIMC publishes Tender Notice Provision of centralized purchasing service of property insurance in 2022-2023 of seaport enterprises under Vietnam Maritime Corporation- JSC in the form National competitive bidding .
10/08/2022 16:05
MARITIME PROJECT MANAGEMENT UNIT VIMC announced the results of the bidding package XL03 - Construction of fire protection items with 2 participating contractors .
09/08/2022 15:03
MARITIME PROJECT MANAGEMENT UNIT VIMC publishes the plan Provision of centralized purchasing service of property insurance in 2022-2023 of seaport enterprises under Vietnam Maritime Corporation- JSC with 1 bidding package .
04/08/2022 15:43
MARITIME PROJECT MANAGEMENT UNIT VIMC publishes Tender Notice XL03 - Construction of fire protection items in the form National competitive bidding .
29/07/2022 09:14
MARITIME PROJECT MANAGEMENT UNIT VIMC publishes the plan Contractor selection plan for Nomura warehouse construction investment project with 3 bidding package .
28/07/2022 10:49
MARITIME PROJECT MANAGEMENT UNIT VIMC publishes Tender Notice Tender package for purchasing containers: Supplying 500 new 40HC containers and 500 new 20DC containers in the form National competitive bidding .
15/07/2022 10:42
MARITIME PROJECT MANAGEMENT UNIT VIMC publishes the plan Contractor selection plan Investment project to buy 500 new 40HC containers and 500 new 20DC containers of VIMC Shipping Company with 1 bidding package .
30/06/2022 11:14
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor MARITIME PROJECT MANAGEMENT UNIT VIMC has posted the results of the bidding package Provision of centralized purchasing service of property insurance in 2022-2023 of seaport enterprises under Vietnam Maritime Corporation- JSC of the investor MARITIME PROJECT MANAGEMENT UNIT VIMC.
04/10/2022 12:56
The Bid solicitor MARITIME PROJECT MANAGEMENT UNIT VIMC has posted the results of the bidding package XL03 - Construction of fire protection items of the investor MARITIME PROJECT MANAGEMENT UNIT VIMC.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Phát triển Xây dựng Liên Việt
12/09/2022 10:27
Bid solicitor MARITIME PROJECT MANAGEMENT UNIT VIMC has posted Tender Notice Provision of centralized purchasing service of property insurance in 2022-2023 of seaport enterprises under Vietnam Maritime Corporation- JSC of the investor MARITIME PROJECT MANAGEMENT UNIT VIMC with the form National competitive bidding.
10/08/2022 16:05
The Bid solicitor MARITIME PROJECT MANAGEMENT UNIT VIMC has posted the request Provision of centralized purchasing service of property insurance in 2022-2023 of seaport enterprises under Vietnam Maritime Corporation- JSC of the investor MARITIME PROJECT MANAGEMENT UNIT VIMC with 1 bidding package.
04/08/2022 15:43
The Bid solicitor MARITIME PROJECT MANAGEMENT UNIT VIMC has posted the results of the bidding package PC package: Supply of interior equipment and repair of the Corporation's office on floors 16, 17, 18 of Ocean Park building of the investor MARITIME PROJECT MANAGEMENT UNIT VIMC.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Vinhouse Việt Nam
11/01/2022 15:48
The Bid solicitor MARITIME PROJECT MANAGEMENT UNIT VIMC has posted the results of the bidding package Construction, repair and upgrading of the air conditioning system of Ocean Park Building of the investor MARITIME PROJECT MANAGEMENT UNIT VIMC.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Thương Mại kỹ thuật An Việt
04/08/2021 05:35
The Bid solicitor MARITIME PROJECT MANAGEMENT UNIT VIMC has posted the results of the bidding package Provision of centralized purchasing service of property insurance in 2021-2022 of seaport enterprises under Vietnam National Shipping Lines – JSC of the investor MARITIME PROJECT MANAGEMENT UNIT VIMC.
- Winning bidder: Tổng công ty Cổ phần Bảo hiểm Hàng không
02/07/2021 15:41
The Bid solicitor MARITIME PROJECT MANAGEMENT UNIT VIMC has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1: Construction and expansion of warehouse No. 07 of the investor MARITIME PROJECT MANAGEMENT UNIT VIMC.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Nguyễn Phát
01/02/2021 15:47
The Bid solicitor MARITIME PROJECT MANAGEMENT UNIT VIMC has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01 “Purchase of tractors and trucks” of the investor MARITIME PROJECT MANAGEMENT UNIT VIMC.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI Ô TÔ VIỆT - NHẬT
27/11/2020 09:24
The Bid solicitor MARITIME PROJECT MANAGEMENT UNIT VIMC has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 4: Construction of a 5,000 DWT berth of the investor MARITIME PROJECT MANAGEMENT UNIT VIMC.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI NHẬT HẢO
15/08/2020 12:19
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor MARITIME PROJECT MANAGEMENT UNIT VIMC is the owner of 1 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 1 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor MARITIME PROJECT MANAGEMENT UNIT VIMC is the investor of 1 package, of which 1 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor MARITIME PROJECT MANAGEMENT UNIT VIMC is the owner of 9 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor MARITIME PROJECT MANAGEMENT UNIT VIMC has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor MARITIME PROJECT MANAGEMENT UNIT VIMC is an investor with 15 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.