Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners MINERALS JOINT STOCK COMPANY N03 - VIMICO as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 8 contractors.
- Announced 9 development investment project, of which 2 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 3 contractor selection plans with a total of 8 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 5 packages (with 5 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 9 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 4 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 4 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 4 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.80 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 40.00%, Construction 60.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 28,306,897,271 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 27,500,429,049 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.85%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners MINERALS JOINT STOCK COMPANY N03 - VIMICO as follows:
- Has relationships with 8 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.80 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 40.00%, Construction 60.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 28,306,897,271 VND, in which the total winning value is: 27,500,429,049 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.85%.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 0 bidding packages.
- Participated in consulting for 7 bidding packages with 9 roles.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor MINERALS JOINT STOCK COMPANY N03 - VIMICO has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Construction, renovation and repair of the collective area of Mineral Joint Stock Company 3 - Vimico of the investor MINERALS JOINT STOCK COMPANY N03 - VIMICO.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP ĐẦU TƯ CÔNG TRÌNH TÂY BẮC
21/01/2025 10:12
The Bid solicitor MINERALS JOINT STOCK COMPANY N03 - VIMICO has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Construction, renovation and repair of public houses of office area of Mineral Joint Stock Company 3 - Vimico of the investor MINERALS JOINT STOCK COMPANY N03 - VIMICO.
- Winning bidder: ANPHA CONSTRUCTION AND ENVIRONMENT JOINT-STOCK COMPANY
24/12/2024 21:07
Bid solicitor MINERALS JOINT STOCK COMPANY N03 - VIMICO has posted Tender Notice Package 01: Construction, renovation and repair of the collective area of Mineral Joint Stock Company 3 - Vimico of the investor MINERALS JOINT STOCK COMPANY N03 - VIMICO with the form Competitive Offer.
22/12/2024 18:06
Bid solicitor MINERALS JOINT STOCK COMPANY N03 - VIMICO has posted Tender Notice Package 01: Construction, renovation and repair of public houses of office area of Mineral Joint Stock Company 3 - Vimico of the investor MINERALS JOINT STOCK COMPANY N03 - VIMICO with the form Competitive Offer.
23/11/2024 11:09
The Bid solicitor MINERALS JOINT STOCK COMPANY N03 - VIMICO has posted the request Contractor selection plan Project: Renovating and repairing the dormitory area of Mineral Joint Stock Company 3 - Vimico of the investor MINERALS JOINT STOCK COMPANY N03 - VIMICO with 3 bidding package.
22/11/2024 15:30
The Bid solicitor MINERALS JOINT STOCK COMPANY N03 - VIMICO has posted the request Contractor selection plan Project: Renovating and repairing public houses of office area of Mineral Joint Stock Company 3 - Vimico of the investor MINERALS JOINT STOCK COMPANY N03 - VIMICO with 3 bidding package.
22/11/2024 15:15
MINERALS JOINT STOCK COMPANY N03 - VIMICO Posted Development Investment Project Renovating and repairing public houses in the office area of Mineral Joint Stock Company 3 - Vimico.
22/11/2024 15:15
MINERALS JOINT STOCK COMPANY N03 - VIMICO Posted Development Investment Project Renovating and repairing the dormitory area of Mineral Joint Stock Company 3 - Vimico.
22/11/2024 15:15
The Bid solicitor MINERALS JOINT STOCK COMPANY N03 - VIMICO has posted the results of the bidding package Provide 01 hydraulic excavator with reverse bucket, bucket capacity 1.9m3 of the investor MINERALS JOINT STOCK COMPANY N03 - VIMICO.
- Winning bidder: TUYEN QUANG PRODUCTION AND COMMERCIAL IMPORT EXPORT COMPANY LIMITED
27/12/2023 10:08
The Bid solicitor MINERALS JOINT STOCK COMPANY N03 - VIMICO has posted the results of the bidding package Provide 01 wheel loader, bucket capacity 3.1m3 of the investor MINERALS JOINT STOCK COMPANY N03 - VIMICO.
- Winning bidder: GTN VIET NAM INDUSTRIAL EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
20/12/2023 15:16
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
MINERALS JOINT STOCK COMPANY N03 - VIMICO announced the results of the bid package Package 01: Construction, renovation and repair of the collective area of Mineral Joint Stock Company 3 - Vimico .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP ĐẦU TƯ CÔNG TRÌNH TÂY BẮC
21/01/2025 10:12
MINERALS JOINT STOCK COMPANY N03 - VIMICO announced the results of the bidding package Package 01: Construction, renovation and repair of the collective area of Mineral Joint Stock Company 3 - Vimico with 1 participating contractors .
30/12/2024 09:29
MINERALS JOINT STOCK COMPANY N03 - VIMICO announced the results of the bid package Package 01: Construction, renovation and repair of public houses of office area of Mineral Joint Stock Company 3 - Vimico .
- Winning bidder: ANPHA CONSTRUCTION AND ENVIRONMENT JOINT-STOCK COMPANY
24/12/2024 21:07
MINERALS JOINT STOCK COMPANY N03 - VIMICO publishes Tender Notice Package 01: Construction, renovation and repair of the collective area of Mineral Joint Stock Company 3 - Vimico in the form Competitive Offer .
22/12/2024 18:06
MINERALS JOINT STOCK COMPANY N03 - VIMICO announced the results of the bidding package Package 01: Construction, renovation and repair of public houses of office area of Mineral Joint Stock Company 3 - Vimico with 2 participating contractors .
02/12/2024 17:29
MINERALS JOINT STOCK COMPANY N03 - VIMICO publishes Tender Notice Package 01: Construction, renovation and repair of public houses of office area of Mineral Joint Stock Company 3 - Vimico in the form Competitive Offer .
23/11/2024 11:09
MINERALS JOINT STOCK COMPANY N03 - VIMICO publishes the plan Contractor selection plan Project: Renovating and repairing the dormitory area of Mineral Joint Stock Company 3 - Vimico with 3 bidding package .
22/11/2024 15:30
MINERALS JOINT STOCK COMPANY N03 - VIMICO publishes the plan Contractor selection plan Project: Renovating and repairing public houses of office area of Mineral Joint Stock Company 3 - Vimico with 3 bidding package .
22/11/2024 15:15
MINERALS JOINT STOCK COMPANY N03 - VIMICO announced the results of the bid package Provide 01 hydraulic excavator with reverse bucket, bucket capacity 1.9m3 .
- Winning bidder: TUYEN QUANG PRODUCTION AND COMMERCIAL IMPORT EXPORT COMPANY LIMITED
27/12/2023 10:08
MINERALS JOINT STOCK COMPANY N03 - VIMICO announced the results of the bid package Provide 01 wheel loader, bucket capacity 3.1m3 .
- Winning bidder: GTN VIET NAM INDUSTRIAL EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
20/12/2023 15:16
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor MINERALS JOINT STOCK COMPANY N03 - VIMICO has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Construction, renovation and repair of the collective area of Mineral Joint Stock Company 3 - Vimico of the investor MINERALS JOINT STOCK COMPANY N03 - VIMICO.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP ĐẦU TƯ CÔNG TRÌNH TÂY BẮC
21/01/2025 10:12
The Bid solicitor MINERALS JOINT STOCK COMPANY N03 - VIMICO has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Construction, renovation and repair of public houses of office area of Mineral Joint Stock Company 3 - Vimico of the investor MINERALS JOINT STOCK COMPANY N03 - VIMICO.
- Winning bidder: ANPHA CONSTRUCTION AND ENVIRONMENT JOINT-STOCK COMPANY
24/12/2024 21:07
Bid solicitor MINERALS JOINT STOCK COMPANY N03 - VIMICO has posted Tender Notice Package 01: Construction, renovation and repair of the collective area of Mineral Joint Stock Company 3 - Vimico of the investor MINERALS JOINT STOCK COMPANY N03 - VIMICO with the form Competitive Offer.
22/12/2024 18:06
Bid solicitor MINERALS JOINT STOCK COMPANY N03 - VIMICO has posted Tender Notice Package 01: Construction, renovation and repair of public houses of office area of Mineral Joint Stock Company 3 - Vimico of the investor MINERALS JOINT STOCK COMPANY N03 - VIMICO with the form Competitive Offer.
23/11/2024 11:09
The Bid solicitor MINERALS JOINT STOCK COMPANY N03 - VIMICO has posted the request Contractor selection plan Project: Renovating and repairing the dormitory area of Mineral Joint Stock Company 3 - Vimico of the investor MINERALS JOINT STOCK COMPANY N03 - VIMICO with 3 bidding package.
22/11/2024 15:30
The Bid solicitor MINERALS JOINT STOCK COMPANY N03 - VIMICO has posted the request Contractor selection plan Project: Renovating and repairing public houses of office area of Mineral Joint Stock Company 3 - Vimico of the investor MINERALS JOINT STOCK COMPANY N03 - VIMICO with 3 bidding package.
22/11/2024 15:15
MINERALS JOINT STOCK COMPANY N03 - VIMICO Posted Development Investment Project Renovating and repairing public houses in the office area of Mineral Joint Stock Company 3 - Vimico.
22/11/2024 15:15
MINERALS JOINT STOCK COMPANY N03 - VIMICO Posted Development Investment Project Renovating and repairing the dormitory area of Mineral Joint Stock Company 3 - Vimico.
22/11/2024 15:15
The Bid solicitor MINERALS JOINT STOCK COMPANY N03 - VIMICO has posted the results of the bidding package Provide 01 hydraulic excavator with reverse bucket, bucket capacity 1.9m3 of the investor MINERALS JOINT STOCK COMPANY N03 - VIMICO.
- Winning bidder: TUYEN QUANG PRODUCTION AND COMMERCIAL IMPORT EXPORT COMPANY LIMITED
27/12/2023 10:08
The Bid solicitor MINERALS JOINT STOCK COMPANY N03 - VIMICO has posted the results of the bidding package Provide 01 wheel loader, bucket capacity 3.1m3 of the investor MINERALS JOINT STOCK COMPANY N03 - VIMICO.
- Winning bidder: GTN VIET NAM INDUSTRIAL EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
20/12/2023 15:16
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor MINERALS JOINT STOCK COMPANY N03 - VIMICO is the investor of 9 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor MINERALS JOINT STOCK COMPANY N03 - VIMICO is the owner of 3 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 3 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor MINERALS JOINT STOCK COMPANY N03 - VIMICO is the investor of 5 package, of which 5 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor MINERALS JOINT STOCK COMPANY N03 - VIMICO is the owner of 9 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor MINERALS JOINT STOCK COMPANY N03 - VIMICO has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor MINERALS JOINT STOCK COMPANY N03 - VIMICO is an investor with 8 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.