Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners MUONG NHE DIEN BIEN RUBBER JOINT STOCK COMPANY as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 8 contractors.
- Announced 1 development investment project, of which 1 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 23 contractor selection plans with a total of 28 bidding packages, of which 23 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 6 packages (with 7 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 5 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 2 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 23 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 20 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 85.71%, Construction 14.29%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 9,757,023,617 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 8,727,390,126 VND.
- The savings rate is: 10.55%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners MUONG NHE DIEN BIEN RUBBER JOINT STOCK COMPANY as follows:
- Has relationships with 8 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 85.71%, Construction 14.29%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 9,757,023,617 VND, in which the total winning value is: 8,727,390,126 VND.
- The savings rate is: 10.55%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor MUONG NHE DIEN BIEN RUBBER JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Buy tools and supplies in 2026 of the investor MUONG NHE DIEN BIEN RUBBER JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: TRANG PHUC AN COMPANY LIMITED
06/05/2026 16:33
Bid solicitor MUONG NHE DIEN BIEN RUBBER JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Buy tools and supplies in 2026 of the investor MUONG NHE DIEN BIEN RUBBER JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form Competitive Offer.
21/04/2026 10:11
Bid solicitor MUONG NHE DIEN BIEN RUBBER JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Buy tools and supplies in 2026 of the investor MUONG NHE DIEN BIEN RUBBER JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form Competitive Offer.
15/04/2026 10:16
The Bid solicitor MUONG NHE DIEN BIEN RUBBER JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents of the investor MUONG NHE DIEN BIEN RUBBER JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TIẾN TRÍ
06/04/2026 14:52
The Bid solicitor MUONG NHE DIEN BIEN RUBBER JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the request Buy tools and supplies in 2026 of the investor MUONG NHE DIEN BIEN RUBBER JOINT STOCK COMPANY with 2 bidding package.
06/04/2026 14:49
The Bid solicitor MUONG NHE DIEN BIEN RUBBER JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 01: Buying cars for production of the investor MUONG NHE DIEN BIEN RUBBER JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THƯƠNG MẠI Ô TÔ THANH HÓA
31/12/2025 09:26
Bid solicitor MUONG NHE DIEN BIEN RUBBER JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Bidding package No. 01: Buying cars for production of the investor MUONG NHE DIEN BIEN RUBBER JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form Competitive Offer.
13/12/2025 11:49
The Bid solicitor MUONG NHE DIEN BIEN RUBBER JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: E-HSMT preparation consultancy, E-HSDT evaluation of the investor MUONG NHE DIEN BIEN RUBBER JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: NINE BIT COMPANY LIMITED
13/12/2025 11:06
The Bid solicitor MUONG NHE DIEN BIEN RUBBER JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the request Buying cars for production of the investor MUONG NHE DIEN BIEN RUBBER JOINT STOCK COMPANY with 2 bidding package.
13/12/2025 11:05
The Bid solicitor MUONG NHE DIEN BIEN RUBBER JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor MUONG NHE DIEN BIEN RUBBER JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH NHẬT QUANG TỈNH ĐIỆN BIÊN
27/09/2023 09:15
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
MUONG NHE DIEN BIEN RUBBER JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes the plan Approving the contractor selection plan for the project: Building the office of Muong Nhe Dien Bien Rubber Joint Stock Company with 4 bidding package .
31/07/2023 17:14
MUONG NHE DIEN BIEN RUBBER JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes the plan Sale and liquidation of Jiulong trucks 27H-3512 with 1 bidding package .
27/12/2019 14:54
MUONG NHE DIEN BIEN RUBBER JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes the plan Selling latex Raw rubber (cup curd + dried latex) for the 9th time in 2019 with 1 bidding package .
05/11/2019 16:20
MUONG NHE DIEN BIEN RUBBER JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes the plan Selling latex Raw rubber (cup curd + dried latex) for the 8th time in 2019 with 1 bidding package .
28/10/2019 09:00
MUONG NHE DIEN BIEN RUBBER JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes the plan Selling latex Raw rubber (cup curd + dried latex) for the 7th time in 2019 with 1 bidding package .
17/10/2019 15:32
MUONG NHE DIEN BIEN RUBBER JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes the plan Sell and liquidate ambulance license plate number 27A-014.91 with 1 bidding package .
02/10/2019 08:27
MUONG NHE DIEN BIEN RUBBER JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes the plan Selling and liquidating THACO trucks with license plates 27H-3512 with 1 bidding package .
02/10/2019 08:14
MUONG NHE DIEN BIEN RUBBER JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes the plan Buy tools and tools for rubber latex extraction in 2020 with 1 bidding package .
24/09/2019 14:37
MUONG NHE DIEN BIEN RUBBER JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes the plan Selling latex Raw rubber (cup curd + dried latex) for the 6th time in 2019 with 1 bidding package .
23/09/2019 17:00
MUONG NHE DIEN BIEN RUBBER JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes the plan Selling raw rubber latex (cup curd + dried latex) for the 5th time in 2019 with 1 bidding package .
05/09/2019 09:07
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor MUONG NHE DIEN BIEN RUBBER JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Buy tools and supplies in 2026 of the investor MUONG NHE DIEN BIEN RUBBER JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: TRANG PHUC AN COMPANY LIMITED
06/05/2026 16:33
Bid solicitor MUONG NHE DIEN BIEN RUBBER JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Buy tools and supplies in 2026 of the investor MUONG NHE DIEN BIEN RUBBER JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form Competitive Offer.
21/04/2026 10:11
Bid solicitor MUONG NHE DIEN BIEN RUBBER JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Buy tools and supplies in 2026 of the investor MUONG NHE DIEN BIEN RUBBER JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form Competitive Offer.
15/04/2026 10:16
The Bid solicitor MUONG NHE DIEN BIEN RUBBER JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents of the investor MUONG NHE DIEN BIEN RUBBER JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TIẾN TRÍ
06/04/2026 14:52
The Bid solicitor MUONG NHE DIEN BIEN RUBBER JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the request Buy tools and supplies in 2026 of the investor MUONG NHE DIEN BIEN RUBBER JOINT STOCK COMPANY with 2 bidding package.
06/04/2026 14:49
The Bid solicitor MUONG NHE DIEN BIEN RUBBER JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 01: Buying cars for production of the investor MUONG NHE DIEN BIEN RUBBER JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THƯƠNG MẠI Ô TÔ THANH HÓA
31/12/2025 09:26
Bid solicitor MUONG NHE DIEN BIEN RUBBER JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Bidding package No. 01: Buying cars for production of the investor MUONG NHE DIEN BIEN RUBBER JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form Competitive Offer.
13/12/2025 11:49
The Bid solicitor MUONG NHE DIEN BIEN RUBBER JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: E-HSMT preparation consultancy, E-HSDT evaluation of the investor MUONG NHE DIEN BIEN RUBBER JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: NINE BIT COMPANY LIMITED
13/12/2025 11:06
The Bid solicitor MUONG NHE DIEN BIEN RUBBER JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the request Buying cars for production of the investor MUONG NHE DIEN BIEN RUBBER JOINT STOCK COMPANY with 2 bidding package.
13/12/2025 11:05
The Bid solicitor MUONG NHE DIEN BIEN RUBBER JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor MUONG NHE DIEN BIEN RUBBER JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH NHẬT QUANG TỈNH ĐIỆN BIÊN
27/09/2023 09:15
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor MUONG NHE DIEN BIEN RUBBER JOINT STOCK COMPANY is the investor of 1 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor MUONG NHE DIEN BIEN RUBBER JOINT STOCK COMPANY is the owner of 23 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 21 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 2 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor MUONG NHE DIEN BIEN RUBBER JOINT STOCK COMPANY is the investor of 7 package, of which 3 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 4 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor MUONG NHE DIEN BIEN RUBBER JOINT STOCK COMPANY is the owner of 5 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor MUONG NHE DIEN BIEN RUBBER JOINT STOCK COMPANY has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor MUONG NHE DIEN BIEN RUBBER JOINT STOCK COMPANY is an investor with 8 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.