Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Me Linh Primary school as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 4 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 9 contractor selection plans with a total of 9 bidding packages, of which 9 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 6 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 8 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 1 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 1 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 4,891,524,400 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 4,883,774,400 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.16%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Me Linh Primary school as follows:
- Has relationships with 4 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 4,891,524,400 VND, in which the total winning value is: 4,883,774,400 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.16%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Me Linh Primary school has posted the results of the bidding package Provide lunch food for students of the investor Me Linh Primary school.
- Winning bidder: DAI THANG ASIATRADING - SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
25/08/2026 15:32
The Bid solicitor Me Linh Primary school has posted the results of the bidding package Catering service for elementary school cafeteria in Me Linh district of the investor Me Linh Primary school.
- Winning bidder: CĂN TIN TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC MÊ LINH
25/08/2026 15:28
The Bid solicitor Me Linh Primary school has posted the request Provide lunch food for students of the investor Me Linh Primary school with 1 bidding package.
25/08/2026 09:38
The Bid solicitor Me Linh Primary school has posted the request Catering service for elementary school cafeteria in Me Linh district of the investor Me Linh Primary school with 1 bidding package.
25/08/2026 09:35
The Bid solicitor Me Linh Primary school has posted the results of the bidding package Summer 2026 travel tour service in Phan Thiet for officials, teachers, and staff of Me Linh Primary School of the investor Me Linh Primary school.
- Winning bidder: MAY BON PHUONG TOURIST TRADING SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED
01/06/2026 21:48
The Bid solicitor Me Linh Primary school has posted the request Summer 2026 travel tour service in Phan Thiet for officials, teachers, and staff of Me Linh Primary School of the investor Me Linh Primary school with 1 bidding package.
27/05/2026 14:04
The Bid solicitor Me Linh Primary school has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping estimate: Historical and cultural tour service at Nga Ba Giong Martyrs' Memorial Area and Dat Thep Farm Amusement Park for students of Me Linh Primary School of the investor Me Linh Primary school.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần giáo dục giải trí Kizworld
16/03/2026 14:02
The Bid solicitor Me Linh Primary school has posted the request Shopping estimate: Historical and cultural tour service at Nga Ba Giong Martyrs' Memorial Area and Dat Thep Farm Amusement Park for students of Me Linh Primary School of the investor Me Linh Primary school with 1 bidding package.
10/03/2026 16:40
The Bid solicitor Me Linh Primary school has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement estimates "Semi -board meals at noon for students" Me Linh Primary School of the investor Me Linh Primary school.
- Winning bidder: DAI THANG ASIATRADING - SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
29/08/2025 14:42
The Bid solicitor Me Linh Primary school has posted the request Plan for selecting contractor for the purchase of "semi -boarding meals at noon for students" Me Linh Primary School of the investor Me Linh Primary school with 1 bidding package.
28/08/2025 11:30
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Me Linh Primary school announced the results of the bid package Organizing tours for summer sightseeing for officials- teachers- workers in Da Lat from June 2, 2025- June 4, 2025 .
- Winning bidder: May Bon Phuong Co.,ltd
16/05/2025 17:53
Me Linh Primary school publishes the plan Organizing tours for summer sightseeing for officials- teachers- workers in Da Lat from June 2, 2025- June 4, 2025 with 1 bidding package .
16/05/2025 17:45
Me Linh Primary school publishes the plan Industrial meals for students in the 2024-2025 school year with 1 bidding package .
19/08/2024 11:17
Me Linh Primary school announced the results of the bid package Industrial meals for students in the 2023-2024 school year .
- Winning bidder: DAI THANG ASIATRADING - SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
17/01/2024 16:50
Me Linh Primary school publishes the plan Industrial meals for students in the 2023-2024 school year with 1 bidding package .
17/01/2024 11:11
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Me Linh Primary school has posted the results of the bidding package Provide lunch food for students of the investor Me Linh Primary school.
- Winning bidder: DAI THANG ASIATRADING - SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
25/08/2026 15:32
The Bid solicitor Me Linh Primary school has posted the results of the bidding package Catering service for elementary school cafeteria in Me Linh district of the investor Me Linh Primary school.
- Winning bidder: CĂN TIN TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC MÊ LINH
25/08/2026 15:28
The Bid solicitor Me Linh Primary school has posted the request Provide lunch food for students of the investor Me Linh Primary school with 1 bidding package.
25/08/2026 09:38
The Bid solicitor Me Linh Primary school has posted the request Catering service for elementary school cafeteria in Me Linh district of the investor Me Linh Primary school with 1 bidding package.
25/08/2026 09:35
The Bid solicitor Me Linh Primary school has posted the results of the bidding package Summer 2026 travel tour service in Phan Thiet for officials, teachers, and staff of Me Linh Primary School of the investor Me Linh Primary school.
- Winning bidder: MAY BON PHUONG TOURIST TRADING SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED
01/06/2026 21:48
The Bid solicitor Me Linh Primary school has posted the request Summer 2026 travel tour service in Phan Thiet for officials, teachers, and staff of Me Linh Primary School of the investor Me Linh Primary school with 1 bidding package.
27/05/2026 14:04
The Bid solicitor Me Linh Primary school has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping estimate: Historical and cultural tour service at Nga Ba Giong Martyrs' Memorial Area and Dat Thep Farm Amusement Park for students of Me Linh Primary School of the investor Me Linh Primary school.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần giáo dục giải trí Kizworld
16/03/2026 14:02
The Bid solicitor Me Linh Primary school has posted the request Shopping estimate: Historical and cultural tour service at Nga Ba Giong Martyrs' Memorial Area and Dat Thep Farm Amusement Park for students of Me Linh Primary School of the investor Me Linh Primary school with 1 bidding package.
10/03/2026 16:40
The Bid solicitor Me Linh Primary school has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement estimates "Semi -board meals at noon for students" Me Linh Primary School of the investor Me Linh Primary school.
- Winning bidder: DAI THANG ASIATRADING - SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
29/08/2025 14:42
The Bid solicitor Me Linh Primary school has posted the request Plan for selecting contractor for the purchase of "semi -boarding meals at noon for students" Me Linh Primary School of the investor Me Linh Primary school with 1 bidding package.
28/08/2025 11:30
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Project owner Me Linh Primary school has published 6 quotation requests. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Me Linh Primary school is the owner of 9 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 3 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 6 of contractor selection plan.
Summary: Investor Me Linh Primary school is the owner of 8 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Me Linh Primary school has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Me Linh Primary school is an investor with 4 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.